Descendants of Edward Fuller





Edward Fuller (married Unknown Unknown (1581 - January 11, 1621)) is the father of 2 children and the grandfather of 13 grandchildren. Listed below are details on up to five generations of descendants. Icons after childrens' names link to their family tree charts ancestors and descendant lists descendants. See Edward's Family Tree & Genealogy Tools for more views.

  1. Matthew Fuller ancestors descendants (October 16, 1603 - August 22, 1678) m. Frances Hyde (1605 - October 26, 1678) on 1625.
    1. Mary (Fuller) Jones ancestors descendants (1625 - May 11, 1691) m. Ralph Jones (1625 - 1692) on April 17, 1650.
      1. Matthew Jones ancestors descendants ( - July 1749) m. Mercy Goodspeed (February 18, 1669 - ).
        1. Ebenezer Jones ancestors descendants (June 6, 1706 - ) m. Rebecca Crocker (1712 - 1740) on March 20, 1739.
          1. John Jones ancestors descendants (1740 - 1832)
          2. Crocker Jones ancestors descendants (1748 - 1839)
      2. Shubal Jones ancestors (1655 - )
      3. Jedediah Jones ancestors descendants (January 4, 1656 - December 24, 1719) m. Hannah Davis (January 3, 1653 - 1701) on March 18, 1681.
        1. Shubael Jones ancestors descendants (August 27, 1654 - May 11, 1759) m. Mary Wing (October 8, 1681 - May 1756).
          1. Hannah Jones ancestors descendants (February 2, 1711 - 1800)
        2. Isaac Jones ancestors descendants (April 1690 - 1732) m. Patience Stetson (1687 - August 30, 1732) on November 20, 1711.
          1. Lydia (Lyddy) Jones ancestors descendants (February 24, 1711 - February 16, 1773)
    2. Elizabeth (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (1630 - March 7, 1714) m. Moses Rowley (1632 - June 14, 1705) on April 22, 1652.
      1. Mary (Rowley) Weeks ancestors descendants (1653 - 1705) m. John Weeks (1655 - August 7, 1730).
        1. Abigail (Weeks) Hatch ancestors descendants ( - ) m. Ichabod Hatch (October 21, 1691 - December 25, 1754) on December 2, 1714.
          1. Justice Case ancestors (October 20, 1722 - November 3, 1791)
      2. Moses Rowley Jr ancestors descendants (November 10, 1654 - June 1705) m. Mary Unknown (1657 - January 1714). m. Mary Crippen (January 28, 1667 - June 1764) on January 20, 1714.
        1. Moses Rowley III ancestors descendants (1679 - August 19, 1749) m. Unknown Unknown (1679 - 1703). m. Martha Porter (April 23, 1687 - September 25, 1729) on September 7, 1707. m. Sarah Chapman (April 25, 1710 - July 11, 1795) on September 25, 1729.
          1. Abigail (Rowley) Corbee ancestors (1703 - )
          2. Mary (Rowley) Fuller ancestors descendants (December 15, 1708 - September 30, 1749)
          3. Martha (Rowley) Fuller ancestors descendants (February 11, 1710 - March 13, 1760)
          4. Moses Rowley ancestors descendants (September 15, 1713 - 1773)
          5. Anne (Rowley) Olmstead ancestors descendants (April 5, 1716 - 1785)
          6. Lydia (Rowley) Phelps ancestors descendants (September 17, 1718 - December 29, 1757)
          7. Daniel Rowley ancestors descendants (March 12, 1719 - 1799)
          8. Mehitable (Rowley) Chapman ancestors (May 20, 1723 - )
          9. Ruben Rowley ancestors (September 23, 1725 - August 12, 1747)
        2. Mary (Rowley) Olmsted ancestors descendants (1682 - ) m. Samuel Olmsted (December 30, 1676 - July 27, 1747).
          1. Sarah Olmsted ancestors (1699 - March 10, 1724)
          2. Eunice Olmsted ancestors (September 18, 1701 - )
          3. Mary (Olmsted) Griswold ancestors (September 18, 1701 - )
          4. Samuel Olmsted ancestors descendants (September 8, 1703 - )
          5. William Olmstead ancestors descendants (November 21, 1705 - January 3, 1770)
          6. Jonathan Olmsted ancestors (November 9, 1707 - )
          7. Dorothy Olmsted ancestors (March 21, 1714 - )
          8. Abigail Olmsted ancestors (June 10, 1716 - )
          9. Deborah (Olmsted) Gates ancestors (July 24, 1721 - )
          10. Ichabod Olmsted ancestors (September 12, 1725 - November 6, 1799)
        3. Naomi (Rowley) Fuller ancestors descendants (1685 - November 15, 1764) m. Samuel Fuller (1682 - February 12, 1757) on January 11, 1703.
          1. John Fuller ancestors descendants (1704 - 1769)
          2. Mehitable (Fuller) Chamberlain ancestors descendants (August 6, 1716 - August 3, 1750)
        4. Samuel Rowley ancestors descendants (1688 - January 7, 1767) m. Elisabeth Fuller (1693 - 1753) on March 4, 1713.
          1. Nathan Rowley ancestors ( - )
          2. Abigail (Rowley) Gilbert ancestors descendants (February 13, 1715 - October 1764)
          3. Thomas Rowley ancestors descendants (March 24, 1721 - 1803)
          4. Elizabeth (Rowley) Culver ancestors descendants (June 27, 1728 - August 26, 1805)
          5. Prudence (Rowley) Horton ancestors descendants (July 28, 1732 - 1765)
        5. John Rowley ancestors descendants (1690 - January 23, 1764) m. Deborah Fuller (May 19, 1689 - January 30, 1752).
          1. Patience (Rowley) Skinner ancestors descendants (August 30, 1717 - August 22, 1784)
          2. Mindwell (Rowley) Adams ancestors descendants (October 9, 1720 - 1750)
          3. Deborah (Rowley) Ackley ancestors descendants (1725 - 1795)
        6. Ebenezer Rowley ancestors descendants (1695 - August 24, 1757) m. Mary Church (1698 - December 6, 1786).
          1. Susannah (Rowley) Chapman ancestors (1720 - January 20, 1744)
          2. Mary Marcy Rowley ancestors (November 4, 1722 - )
          3. Naomi Nein (Rowley) Ackley ancestors (March 21, 1725 - )
          4. Ebenezer Rowley ancestors descendants (October 20, 1727 - February 7, 1811)
          5. Hannah (Rowley) Derby ancestors descendants (December 18, 1729 - February 2, 1768)
          6. Gershom Rowley ancestors (February 1, 1732 - May 24, 1805)
          7. Abigail (Rowley) Knowlton ancestors descendants (June 6, 1734 - )
          8. Eleazer Rowley ancestors (June 14, 1736 - )
          9. Ann Rowley ancestors (1739 - )
          10. Moses Rowley ancestors (November 22, 1739 - August 25, 1757)
          11. Timothy Rowley ancestors descendants (1746 - 1829)
          12. Marah Polly (Rowley) Cook ancestors descendants (August 4, 1758 - April 12, 1808)
        7. Mehitable (Rowley) Chapman ancestors descendants (1698 - October 4, 1775) m. Robert Chapman (October 11, 1734 - ).
          1. Reuben Rowley Chapman ancestors (October 15, 1758 - )
        8. Jonathan Rowley ancestors descendants (December 1704 - March 1772) m. Anne Fuller (1704 - September 6, 1741).
          1. Jonathan Rowley ancestors descendants (November 18, 1729 - September 21, 1809)
          2. Desire (Rowley) Hough ancestors descendants (December 2, 1731 - 1769)
          3. Judah Rowley ancestors descendants (August 1, 1738 - 1795)
      3. Shubael Rowley ancestors descendants (January 11, 1660 - March 28, 1714) m. Catherine Crippen (1665 - December 8, 1735) about 1685.
        1. Shubael Rowley ancestors descendants (January 11, 1686 - April 23, 1739) m. Hannah Brown (May 30, 1694 - ) on May 8, 1709.
          1. Marcy Rowley ancestors (April 30, 1710 - )
          2. Hannah Rowley ancestors (March 10, 1712 - )
          3. Elizabeth Rowley ancestors (October 3, 1714 - )
          4. Experience Rowley ancestors (August 8, 1718 - )
          5. Matthew Rowley ancestors descendants (November 10, 1720 - )
          6. Patience Rowley ancestors (August 16, 1723 - )
          7. Shubael Rowley ancestors descendants (1725 - 1799)
        2. Thomas Rowley ancestors (1690 - October 24, 1719)
        3. Matthew Rowley ancestors (1694 - )
        4. Elizabeth (Rowley) Fulleer ancestors descendants (November 25, 1694 - 1741) m. Edward Fuller (1691 - ) on July 21, 1715.
          1. Ann (Fuller) Loveridge ancestors descendants (May 28, 1716 - )
        5. Elnathan Rowley ancestors descendants (1700 - 1786) m. Abigail Cone (June 27, 1706 - December 8, 1735) on December 26, 1723. m. Lydia Welles (January 18, 1711 - May 4, 1762) on October 3, 1736.
          1. Abigail Rowley ancestors (May 7, 1725 - October 17, 1726)
          2. Jesse Rowley ancestors (August 5, 1728 - May 31, 1746)
          3. Abigail Rowley Kellogg ancestors (October 20, 1730 - February 9, 1788)
          4. Israel Rowley ancestors (February 20, 1733 - April 7, 1778)
          5. Thankful Rowley ancestors (March 12, 1735 - March 12, 1735)
          6. Thankful (Rowley) Hills ancestors descendants (August 18, 1740 - 1803)
        6. Isaac Rowley ancestors (1701 - November 2, 1746)
        7. Mary (Rowley) Lewis ancestors descendants (April 30, 1710 - December 1743) m. Thomas Lewis (August 1698 - 1743).
          1. Esther Lewis ancestors descendants ( - 1820)
          2. Mary (Lewis) Stancliff ancestors descendants (October 14, 1728 - December 6, 1786)
          3. Elizabeth Lewis ancestors descendants (June 4, 1743 - 1820)
      4. Mehitable (Rowley) Fuller ancestors descendants (June 11, 1660 - 1732) m. John Fuller (January 11, 1656 - February 28, 1726) about 1679.
        1. Thomas Fuller ancestors descendants (1679 - September 4, 1772) m. Elizabeth Church (1685 - November 5, 1784).
          1. Ebenezer Fuller ancestors descendants (October 27, 1715 - September 30, 1749)
          2. Thomas Fuller Jr. ancestors descendants (April 5, 1717 - November 12, 1802)
        2. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (1682 - February 12, 1757) m. Naomi Rowley (1685 - November 15, 1764) on January 11, 1703.
          1. John Fuller ancestors descendants (1704 - 1769)
          2. Mehitable (Fuller) Chamberlain ancestors descendants (August 6, 1716 - August 3, 1750)
        3. Shubael Fuller ancestors descendants (October 21, 1684 - May 29, 1748) m. Hannah Crocker (March 26, 1688 - March 31, 1751) on December 7, 1708.
          1. Lydia (Fuller) Gates ancestors descendants (September 1, 1709 - August 14, 1778)
          2. Ephraim Fuller ancestors (September 8, 1711 - April 18, 1772)
          3. Thankful (Fuller) Brainerd ancestors descendants (July 10, 1713 - April 28, 1806)
          4. Zurviah Fuller ancestors (March 29, 1716 - March 28, 1780)
          5. Hannah Fuller ancestors (April 29, 1718 - November 19, 1753)
          6. Shubael Fuller ancestors descendants (January 6, 1720 - June 22, 1804)
          7. Jonathan Fuller ancestors (September 10, 1724 - January 19, 1726)
          8. Rachel Love Fuller ancestors (February 24, 1727 - 1815)
          9. Leah Fuller ancestors (June 6, 1731 - June 27, 1748)
        4. Deborah (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (May 19, 1689 - January 30, 1752) m. John Rowley (1690 - January 23, 1764).
          1. Patience (Rowley) Skinner ancestors descendants (August 30, 1717 - August 22, 1784)
          2. Mindwell (Rowley) Adams ancestors descendants (October 9, 1720 - 1750)
        5. Thankful (Fuller) Crippen ancestors descendants (May 19, 1689 - May 18, 1740) m. Thomas Jabez Crippen (July 9, 1680 - July 7, 1785) on July 9, 1707.
          1. Lydia (Crippen) Quitterfield ancestors descendants (March 17, 1713 - June 14, 1766)
          2. Jabez Crippen ancestors descendants (1717 - 1799)
          3. John Crippen Sr. ancestors descendants (March 20, 1720 - 1830)
          4. Mehitable (Crippen) Heath ancestors descendants (1722 - October 21, 1797)
        6. Edward Fuller ancestors descendants (1691 - ) m. Elizabeth Rowley (November 25, 1694 - 1741) on July 21, 1715.
          1. Ann (Fuller) Loveridge ancestors descendants (May 28, 1716 - )
        7. Elisabeth (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (1693 - 1753) m. Samuel Rowley (1688 - January 7, 1767) on March 4, 1713.
          1. Nathan Rowley ancestors ( - )
          2. Abigail (Rowley) Gilbert ancestors descendants (February 13, 1715 - October 1764)
          3. Thomas Rowley ancestors descendants (March 24, 1721 - 1803)
          4. Elizabeth (Rowley) Culver ancestors descendants (June 27, 1728 - August 26, 1805)
        8. Joseph Fuller ancestors descendants (March 1, 1700 - July 19, 1775) m. Lydia Day (April 11, 1698 - November 21, 1763).
          1. Joseph Fuller ancestors descendants (1723 - July 13, 1795)
          2. Rachel (Fuller) Bates ancestors descendants (1724 - March 3, 1785)
          3. Zachariah Fuller ancestors descendants (1725 - September 26, 1799)
          4. Grace (Fuller) Cohoon ancestors descendants (1726 - March 19, 1770)
          5. Jeremiah Fuller ancestors descendants (March 4, 1727 - August 31, 1809)
          6. Lydia Fuller ancestors descendants (1729 - 1784)
          7. Mindwell Fuller ancestors descendants (1730 - October 24, 1780)
          8. Ruth Fuller ancestors (1733 - August 30, 1791)
          9. Abraham Fuller ancestors descendants (October 1737 - September 20, 1807)
          10. Jacob Fuller ancestors descendants (1739 - March 6, 1816)
          11. Isaac Fuller ancestors (1741 - November 17, 1772)
        9. Anne (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (1704 - September 6, 1741) m. Jonathan Rowley (December 1704 - March 1772).
          1. Jonathan Rowley ancestors descendants (November 18, 1729 - September 21, 1809)
          2. Desire (Rowley) Hough ancestors descendants (December 2, 1731 - 1769)
          3. Judah Rowley ancestors descendants (August 1, 1738 - 1795)
      5. Sarah Rowley ancestors (1662 - 1705)
      6. Nathan Rowley ancestors descendants (1664 - 1742) m. Mercy Hatch (April 27, 1667 - 1711) on 1689.
        1. Mercy Rowlee ancestors descendants (August 1691 - September 26, 1755) m. Sameul Stone (April 3, 1685 - February 4, 1756).
          1. Samuel Stone Jr. ancestors descendants (April 1, 1729 - 1769)
        2. Mary Rowley ancestors (September 1698 - )
        3. John Rowley ancestors (May 25, 1706 - )
        4. Hatch Rowley ancestors (March 1707 - )
        5. Mehitable Rowley ancestors (May 1709 - )
        6. Anna Rowley ancestors (June 8, 1724 - )
      7. Aaron Rowley ancestors (1665 - 1743) m. Mary Mercy Weeks (January 16, 1669 - August 4, 1743) on March 7, 1690.
      8. John Rowley ancestors (October 22, 1667 - 1714) m. Mary Mercy Weeks (January 16, 1669 - August 4, 1743).
      9. Mathew Rowley ancestors (1669 - 1705)
    3. John Fuller ancestors descendants (1631 - October 20, 1692) m. Bethyah UNKNOWN (1635 - ). m. Bertha UNKNOWN ( - ). m. Hannah Morton (May 18, 1645 - October 1738) on 1678.
      1. Lydia (Fuller) Dimmick ancestors (1675 - ) m. Joseph Dimmick (September 17, 1675 - August 1724) on May 12, 1699.
      2. Bertha Fuller ancestors (October 1687 - ) m. Barnabus Winthrop ( - ) on February 20, 1706.
      3. John Fuller ancestors descendants (October 1689 - July 20, 1732) m. Thankful Gorham (February 15, 1691 - January 20, 1759) on June 16, 1710.
        1. Hannah (Fuller) Smith ancestors descendants (April 1, 1711 - ) m. Matthias Smith ( - ) on September 5, 1730.
        2. John Fuller ancestors descendants (August 3, 1712 - March 7, 1759) m. Temperance Gorham (July 23, 1721 - November 9, 1815) on October 29, 1741.
          1. Desire (Fuller) Smith ancestors (August 1, 1742 - )
          2. John Fuller ancestors descendants (June 23, 1744 - November 2, 1829)
          3. Edward Fuller ancestors descendants (December 28, 1746 - 1831)
          4. Francis Fuller ancestors descendants (March 10, 1749 - May 28, 1844)
          5. Job Fuller ancestors descendants (November 25, 1751 - )
        3. Bertha (Fuller) Bursley ancestors descendants (September 1, 1715 - 1794) m. Joseph Bussley (1718 - ) on December 20, 1739.
          1. John Bursley ancestors (November 1, 1741 - )
          2. Bethea Bursley ancestors (1743 - )
          3. Lemuel Bursley ancestors (1745 - )
          4. Sarah Bursley ancestors (October 24, 1748 - )
          5. Abigail Bursley ancestors (October 23, 1750 - )
          6. Joseph Bursley ancestors (March 27, 1757 - )
        4. Mary (Fuller) Lathrup ancestors descendants (September 1, 1715 - August 1763) m. Seth Lothrup ( - ) on August 11, 1733.
          1. Nathaniel Lathrup ancestors (December 27, 1739 - )
          2. Thankful Lathrup ancestors (August 2, 1741 - )
          3. Joseph Lathrup ancestors (May 1, 1742 - )
          4. John Lathrup ancestors (April 5, 1745 - )
          5. Thankful Lathrup ancestors (1747 - )
          6. Mary Lathrup ancestors (1749 - )
          7. Benjamin Lathrup ancestors (July 1, 1753 - )
          8. Seth Lathrup Jr. ancestors (December 1756 - )
          9. Thomas Lathrup ancestors (July 4, 1758 - )
        5. Nathaniel Fuller ancestors descendants (December 10, 1716 - 1783) m. Abigal Hinkley ( - ) on February 22, 1739.
          1. Hannah Fuller ancestors (August 12, 1741 - )
          2. Joseph Fuller ancestors (May 9, 1758 - )
          3. Lydia Fuller ancestors (May 30, 1760 - )
          4. Nathaniel Fuller Jr. ancestors (January 3, 1763 - )
        6. Thankful (Fuller) Bassett ancestors descendants (September 19, 1718 - January 20, 1769) m. Nathan Russell ( - ) on October 25, 1739. m. Nathan Bassett Jr. (1714 - December 27, 1791) on October 25, 1739.
          1. Mary Bassett ancestors (September 22, 1740 - )
          2. Bethea Bassett ancestors (September 4, 1747 - )
          3. Nathan Bassett III ancestors (December 30, 1750 - )
          4. Cornelius Bassett ancestors (June 6, 1754 - )
          5. Thankful (Bassett) Cahoon ancestors descendants (November 30, 1761 - August 20, 1820)
      4. Reliance Fuller ancestors (September 1691 - ) m. John Prince (1690 - ).
    4. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (February 11, 1635 - March 25, 1676) m. Mary UNKNOWN (1640 - 1696).
      1. Thomas Fuller ancestors descendants (1662 - 1718) m. Elizabeth Lothrop (September 18, 1659 - ) on December 29, 1680.
        1. Hannah (Fuller) Bursley ancestors (November 17, 1681 - )
        2. Joseph Fuller ancestors (July 12, 1683 - )
        3. Mary (Fuller) Green ancestors (August 6, 1685 - )
        4. Benjamin Fuller ancestors (August 6, 1690 - January 2, 1748) m. Rebecca Bodfish (February 22, 1692 - 1727) on March 25, 1714.
        5. Elizabeth (Fuller) Crocker ancestors (September 3, 1692 - ) m. Isaac Crocker (April 4, 1692 - August 8, 1769) on October 31, 1726.
        6. Samuel Fuller ancestors (April 12, 1694 - ) m. Melatiah Bodfish (April 7, 1695 - 1751) on January 20, 1725.
        7. Abigail (Fuller) Chipman ancestors (January 9, 1696 - ) m. Jacob Chipman (August 30, 1695 - May 8, 1741) on October 25, 1721.
      2. Jabez Fuller ancestors descendants (1664 - September 15, 1711) m. Mary Hallett (1670 - May 11, 1721).
        1. Jonathan Fuller ancestors descendants (March 10, 1692 - ) m. Eleanor Bennett (December 18, 1689 - September 28, 1720).
          1. Jabez Fuller ancestors descendants (July 22, 1717 - 1770)
      3. Anne (Fuller) Smith ancestors descendants (1669 - July 2, 1722) m. Joseph Smith (December 6, 1667 - March 14, 1746) on April 20, 1689.
        1. David Smith ancestors descendants (May 22, 1702 - 1788) m. Sarah Hamblin (April 4, 1711 - July 5, 1779).
          1. Joseph Smith ancestors descendants (July 16, 1740 - )
          2. Lucy Mercy (Smith) Bears ancestors descendants (February 28, 1745 - July 20, 1805)
      4. Timothy Fuller ancestors descendants (1670 - November 30, 1748) m. Sarah Gates (March 16, 1669 - 1712) about 1694.
        1. Sarah (Fuller) Gates ancestors (August 7, 1702 - August 25, 1784)
      5. Matthias Fuller ancestors (1672 - 1697)
      6. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (August 15, 1676 - September 23, 1716) m. Elizabeth Thacher (March 1, 1673 - May 8, 1729) on October 3, 1700.
        1. Rebecca (Fuller) Allen ancestors descendants (July 22, 1701 - May 18, 1778) m. Joseph Allen (January 13, 1701 - January 1, 1777) on 1729.
          1. Barnabas Allen ancestors descendants (February 22, 1730 - October 10, 1815)
          2. Jemima (Allen) Clark ancestors (October 24, 1731 - June 30, 1817)
          3. Joseph Allen ancestors (April 9, 1739 - August 25, 1815)
          4. Asahel Allen ancestors (November 16, 1743 - March 19, 1825)
        2. Rhodolphus Fuller ancestors descendants (August 22, 1703 - September 6, 1795) m. Ann Hall (June 1, 1709 - April 24, 1750) on November 1, 1727. m. Anna Robinson (April 28, 1716 - April 6, 1799) on October 9, 1755.
          1. Elizabeth (Fuller) Allen ancestors descendants (November 7, 1728 - June 9, 1815)
        3. Ruth Fuller ancestors descendants (April 12, 1706 - January 9, 1795) m. Peter Robinson (December 7, 1697 - March 22, 1785) on June 20, 1725.
          1. Jacob Robinson ancestors descendants (August 14, 1734 - May 19, 1809)
        4. Elkanah Fuller ancestors descendants (April 24, 1709 - December 21, 1793)
          1. Bethany (Fuller) Gustin ancestors descendants (March 12, 1746 - February 22, 1829)
        5. Waitstill (Fuller) Heath ancestors descendants (April 8, 1711 - 1747) m. Thomas Heath Jr. (July 25, 1712 - February 23, 1754) on February 21, 1734.
          1. Thomas Heath ancestors (November 21, 1734 - )
          2. Peleg Heath ancestors (October 22, 1736 - )
          3. Thomas Hartford Heath ancestors descendants (May 25, 1738 - November 29, 1797)
          4. Joseph Willard Heath ancestors (April 18, 1740 - )
          5. John Heath ancestors (April 10, 1742 - )
          6. Cebyl Heath ancestors (July 18, 1743 - )
          7. Waistell Heath ancestors (November 10, 1744 - )
          8. Samuel Heath ancestors (October 25, 1747 - )
        6. Mary Fuller ancestors (May 4, 1713 - 1805)
        7. Judah Fuller ancestors (August 25, 1715 - 1810)
        8. Noah Fuller ancestors (August 25, 1715 - )
    5. Anna Fuller ancestors descendants (1640 - December 30, 1691) m. Samuel Fuller Jr. (February 11, 1637 - December 28, 1691) on December 12, 1673.
      1. Benjamin Fuller ancestors (December 16, 1655 - )
      2. Barnabas Fuller ancestors descendants (1659 - April 25, 1738) m. Elizabeth Young (November 17, 1671 - April 25, 1738) on February 25, 1680.
        1. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (November 1681 - June 6, 1758) m. Ruth Crocker (twin) (August 3, 1693 - 1725) on 1718. m. Lydia Conant Lovell (November 8, 1692 - December 28, 1764) on December 20, 1726.
          1. Barnabus Fuller ancestors descendants (April 1, 1721 - )
          2. Joshua Fuller ancestors descendants (October 3, 1727 - March 19, 1816)
          3. Elizabeth Fuller ancestors (January 24, 1728 - )
          4. Rebecca Fuller ancestors (April 3, 1731 - )
          5. Lot Fuller ancestors (September 18, 1733 - )
        2. Isaac Fuller ancestors (August 1684 - November 4, 1746)
        3. Hannah Fuller ancestors (September 1688 - December 31, 1735)
        4. Ebenezer Fuller ancestors descendants (April 1699 - May 5, 1741) m. Martha Jones ( - 1741) on January 1, 1725.
          1. David Fuller ancestors (February 6, 1725 - )
          2. Jonathan Fuller ancestors (April 9, 1729 - )
          3. Daniel Fuller ancestors (September 16, 1731 - )
          4. John Fuller ancestors descendants (April 9, 1734 - )
          5. William Fuller ancestors (January 12, 1736 - )
          6. Jean Fuller ancestors (January 12, 1739 - )
          7. Samuel Fuller ancestors (1741 - )
        5. Josiah Fuller ancestors (February 1701 - )
      3. Joseph Fuller ancestors (1661 - 1751) m. Thankful Blossom (1675 - March 1758).
      4. Matthew Fuller ancestors descendants (1664 - February 3, 1743) m. Patience Young (March 3, 1673 - June 25, 1746) on February 25, 1692.
        1. Hannah (Fuller) Bigelow ancestors descendants (1684 - March 31, 1709) m. John Bigelow (December 20, 1681 - March 8, 1770).
          1. David Bigelow ancestors (September 22, 1706 - June 2, 1799)
          2. John Bigelow ancestors (March 25, 1709 - January 17, 1789)
        2. Hannah (Fuller) Strong ancestors descendants (1685 - 1709) m. Josiah Strong Jr (September 9, 1709 - October 27, 1778).
          1. Jemina (Strong) Bigelow ancestors descendants (April 7, 1738 - April 28, 1828)
        3. Anne (Fuller) Blish ancestors descendants (November 1693 - 1736) m. Tristram Blish (April 1694 - July 29, 1778) before October 17, 1717.
          1. John Blish ancestors descendants (1727 - 1800)
          2. Joseph Blish ancestors descendants (December 1, 1729 - May 8, 1788)
        4. Content Fuller ancestors descendants (February 19, 1698 - May 27, 1754) m. Benjamin Fuller (October 20, 1701 - December 30, 1740).
          1. Matthew Fuller ancestors (March 6, 1722 - May 1754)
          2. Deborah Fuller ancestors (May 2, 1725 - December 8, 1794)
          3. Rachel Fuller ancestors (June 19, 1727 - 1751)
          4. Josiah Fuller ancestors descendants (February 23, 1729 - August 27, 1797)
          5. Jemima Fuller ancestors descendants (December 15, 1731 - May 27, 1765)
          6. Benjamin Fuller ancestors (April 2, 1734 - August 2, 1797)
          7. Jane Fuller ancestors (March 5, 1735 - May 10, 1819)
          8. Ann Fuller ancestors (December 23, 1738 - December 19, 1784)
          9. Elizabeth Fuller ancestors (February 23, 1740 - April 14, 1741)
        5. Young Fuller ancestors descendants (1708 - June 17, 1796) m. Jerusha Beebe (1712 - 1797) on April 23, 1730.
          1. Joshua Fuller ancestors descendants (September 9, 1731 - October 6, 1810)
        6. Cornelius Fuller ancestors descendants (July 10, 1710 - 1790) m. Patience Chappell (1709 - June 25, 1746) on February 25, 1729.
          1. Amos Fuller ancestors descendants (1731 - 1768)
          2. Chloe Fuller ancestors (1732 - August 20, 1800)
          3. Lemuel Fuller ancestors (May 11, 1735 - 1777)
          4. Robert Fuller ancestors (1737 - 1757)
          5. Cornelius Fuller ancestors (1739 - 1759)
          6. John Fuller ancestors (August 2, 1746 - April 8, 1822)
          7. Beekman Fuller ancestors (October 13, 1750 - April 8, 1832)
          8. Ira Fuller ancestors descendants (July 29, 1771 - December 7, 1849)
        7. Hannah (Fuller) Bigelow ancestors descendants (July 10, 1713 - October 28, 1778) m. John Bigelow (December 20, 1681 - March 8, 1770) on November 4, 1709.
          1. Amasa Bigelow ancestors descendants (September 3, 1733 - March 12, 1811)
      5. Desire (Fuller) Taylor ancestors (1671 - )
      6. Sarah Fuller ancestors (1671 - )
  2. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (1609 - October 31, 1683) m. Jane Lothrop (September 29, 1614 - October 26, 1678) on April 8, 1638.
    1. Hannah (Fuller) Bonham ancestors descendants (June 1636 - August 19, 1689) m. Nicholas Bonham (June 30, 1630 - July 20, 1684) on January 1, 1658.
      1. Hannah (Bonham) Lippington ancestors descendants (October 8, 1659 - August 19, 1689) m. Daniel Lippington (1630 - August 19, 1694) on September 19, 1677.
        1. Dorothy (Lippington) South ancestors descendants (March 3, 1683 - September 16, 1757) m. Thomas South (1672 - ). m. Thomas South (1682 - September 16, 1757) about 1703.
          1. Joseph South ancestors descendants (1719 - 1812)
          2. Daniel South ancestors descendants (1720 - March 1775)
      2. Mary (Bonham) Dunham ancestors descendants (October 4, 1661 - 1739) m. Edmund Dunham (July 25, 1661 - March 17, 1734) on July 15, 1681.
        1. Edmund Dunham ancestors descendants (January 15, 1690 - July 1748) m. Dinah Fitz Randolph (1700 - 1749).
          1. Daniel Dunham ancestors descendants (1726 - August 1804)
          2. Elizabeth (Dunham) Martin ancestors descendants (1747 - February 21, 1826)
        2. Jonathan Dunham ancestors descendants (August 16, 1694 - March 10, 1777) m. Jane Piatt ( - ) on August 5, 1714.
          1. Azariah Dunham ancestors descendants (February 9, 1718 - January 22, 1790)
        3. Ephraim Dunham ancestors descendants (May 2, 1696 - May 17, 1749) m. Phoebe Smalley (June 20, 1695 - May 17, 1749) on January 26, 1715.
          1. Elisha Dunham ancestors (August 16, 1720 - 1776)
          2. Elizabeth (Dunham) Pyatt ancestors descendants (June 17, 1730 - 1789)
          3. Jehu Dunham ancestors descendants (September 24, 1761 - April 6, 1842)
      3. Sarah Bonham ancestors descendants (February 16, 1665 - 1738) m. John Fitz Randolph (October 7, 1653 - June 19, 1727) on October 1, 1681.
        1. Sarah Fitz Randolph ancestors (April 25, 1682 - )
        2. Elizabeth Fitz Randolph ancestors (February 18, 1683 - 1707)
        3. Francis Fitz Randolph ancestors (1684 - 1687)
        4. Temperance Fitz Randolph ancestors (November 20, 1685 - December 27, 1685) [unmarried] [no children]
        5. Temperance Fitz Randolph ancestors descendants (June 15, 1687 - ) m. John Martin (December 29, 1683 - ) about 1703.
          1. Sarah Martin ancestors (February 7, 1703 - )
          2. Rachel Martin ancestors (January 11, 1706 - )
          3. Elizabeth Martin ancestors (1708 - )
        6. John Fitz Randolph ancestors descendants (November 2, 1693 - 1721) m. Ann Elizabeth Unknown (1693 - ) about 1713.
          1. Isaac Fitz Randolph ancestors (November 10, 1713 - )
          2. John Fitz Randolph ancestors (April 4, 1716 - )
          3. James Fitz Randolph ancestors (November 24, 1721 - )
        7. Edward Fitz Randolph ancestors (May 25, 1698 - )
      4. Elizabeth (Bonham) Slater ancestors descendants (1666 - 1716) m. Edward Slater (1644 - June 28, 1702).
        1. Elizabeth Slater ancestors (March 14, 1686 - September 17, 1687)
        2. Philoreta (Slater) Martin ancestors descendants (February 23, 1690 - July 1, 1755) m. Benjamin Martin (November 14, 1685 - 1755) about 1707.
          1. Benjamin Martin ancestors ( - 1755)
          2. Zerviah Martin ancestors ( - )
          3. Elizabeth (Martin) Bonham ancestors descendants (January 9, 1710 - )
          4. Hannah (Martin) Blackford ancestors descendants (March 29, 1718 - May 21, 1784)
        3. Phebe (Slater) Doty ancestors descendants (July 28, 1693 - 1723) m. James Doty Sr. (September 17, 1686 - September 23, 1739) on September 16, 1712.
          1. [uncertain] Mary Doty ancestors descendants (May 23, 1713 - )
          2. Elizabeth Doty ancestors (October 12, 1714 - )
          3. Ester Doty ancestors (January 4, 1716 - )
          4. Esther Doty ancestors (January 4, 1716 - )
          5. Edward Doty ancestors (May 27, 1718 - )
          6. James Doty Jr. ancestors (January 19, 1719 - )
          7. Benjamin Doty ancestors descendants (May 17, 1721 - 1790)
          8. Benajah Doty ancestors descendants (1723 - April 11, 1781)
        4. Caleb changed to Edward Slater ancestors (August 10, 1695 - 1740)
        5. Abraham Slater ancestors (September 8, 1699 - )
        6. Aleesha (Slater) Skibbo ancestors (October 29, 1702 - ) m. Henry Skibbo ( - 1734).
      5. Hezekiah Bonham ancestors descendants (May 6, 1667 - 1734) m. Mary Dunn (January 19, 1672 - November 7, 1699) on 1690. m. Mary Bishop (1683 - May 3, 1734) on 1700.
        1. Josiah Bonham ancestors ( - )
        2. Samuel Bonham ancestors ( - 1732)
        3. Sarah Bonham ancestors descendants ( - 1737) m. Thomas Runyon Jr. (1703 - February 28, 1770).
          1. Catherine Runyon ancestors ( - January 23, 1770)
          2. Elizabeth Runyon ancestors ( - November 14, 1777)
          3. Rachel Runyon ancestors ( - January 23, 1770)
          4. Rosanna Runyon ancestors ( - January 23, 1770)
          5. Sarah Runyon ancestors ( - January 23, 1770)
          6. Mary Polly (Runyon) Varney ancestors descendants (1736 - August 25, 1809)
        4. Mary (Bonham) Fitz Randolph ancestors descendants (October 4, 1691 - 1742) m. Jonathan Fitz Randolph (January 12, 1692 - 1783).
          1. Samuel Fitz Randolph ancestors descendants (October 1738 - February 25, 1825)
        5. Hannah (Bonham) Stout ancestors descendants (March 14, 1694 - January 21, 1770) m. Benjamin Stout ( - ). m. Benjamin Stout (December 14, 1691 - February 8, 1782).
          1. Hosea Stout ancestors ( - )
          2. Mary Stout ancestors ( - )
          3. Sarah Stout ancestors (1714 - )
          4. Jonathan Stout ancestors descendants (January 14, 1714 - January 9, 1811)
          5. Ezekial Stout ancestors (1720 - December 9, 1795)
          6. Hezekiah Stout ancestors (1723 - )
          7. Hannah Stout ancestors (1730 - )
          8. Nathaniel Stout ancestors (1731 - )
          9. Benjamin Stout ancestors descendants (1736 - August 24, 1788)
        6. Hezekiah (Bonham) Bonham jr. ancestors (1701 - 1760) m. Martha Dunn Runyon (1704 - ) on 1726.
        7. Hezekiah Bonham ancestors (1701 - 1753)
        8. Nehemiah Bonham ancestors descendants (1702 - 1789) m. Anne Stout (1703 - ).
          1. Nehemiah Bonham ancestors descendants (1724 - 1770)
        9. Zedekiah Bonham ancestors (1707 - 1770)
        10. Amariah Bonham ancestors descendants (1709 - April 1803) m. Mary M. Drake (1713 - 1786) on 1730. m. Eunice King (1708 - February 5, 1749) on 1735.
          1. Rebekah (Bonham) Johnson ancestors descendants (1735 - )
          2. Christina or Christine Bonham ancestors (1737 - August 2, 1821)
          3. Sarah Bonham ancestors (1737 - 1803)
          4. Jeriah Bonham ancestors (1739 - 1867)
          5. Rebecca Bonham ancestors (1739 - 1803)
          6. Jacob Bonham ancestors descendants (1741 - June 9, 1782)
          7. Peter Bonham ancestors descendants (1741 - 1833)
          8. Moses Bonham ancestors (1742 - )
          9. Jacob Bonham ancestors (1743 - June 9, 1782)
        11. Temperance Bonham ancestors (1710 - 1775)
        12. Malakiah Bonham ancestors descendants (1713 - 1789) m. Jemima Harker (1713 - 1739) on 1734.
          1. Zephania Bonham ancestors (1734 - )
          2. Zerviah Bonham ancestors (1734 - )
          3. Daniel Bonham ancestors (1736 - 1740)
          4. Absalom Bonham ancestors descendants (1739 - October 4, 1794)
        13. Zachariah Bonham ancestors (1714 - 1805)
        14. Jeremiah Bonham ancestors (1715 - 1782)
        15. Ephraim Bonham ancestors (1716 - 1785)
        16. Zachariah Bonham ancestors descendants (1718 - 1755) m. Patience Ayers (June 16, 1730 - December 28, 1785).
          1. Malakiah Bonham ancestors descendants (1754 - April 15, 1822)
        17. Isaiah Bonham ancestors (1719 - April 21, 1758)
        18. Obadiah Bonham ancestors (1725 - 1809)
      6. Samuel Bonham ancestors (September 7, 1672 - October 1, 1682)
      7. Jane Bonham ancestors (January 29, 1676 - February 25, 1676)
      8. Priscilla Bonham ancestors (November 11, 1677 - )
    2. Samuel Fuller Jr. ancestors descendants (February 11, 1637 - December 28, 1691) m. Anna Fuller (1640 - December 30, 1691) on December 12, 1673.
      1. Benjamin Fuller ancestors (December 16, 1655 - )
      2. Barnabas Fuller ancestors descendants (1659 - April 25, 1738) m. Elizabeth Young (November 17, 1671 - April 25, 1738) on February 25, 1680.
        1. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (November 1681 - June 6, 1758) m. Ruth Crocker (twin) (August 3, 1693 - 1725) on 1718. m. Lydia Conant Lovell (November 8, 1692 - December 28, 1764) on December 20, 1726.
          1. Barnabus Fuller ancestors descendants (April 1, 1721 - )
          2. Joshua Fuller ancestors descendants (October 3, 1727 - March 19, 1816)
          3. Elizabeth Fuller ancestors (January 24, 1728 - )
          4. Rebecca Fuller ancestors (April 3, 1731 - )
          5. Lot Fuller ancestors (September 18, 1733 - )
        2. Isaac Fuller ancestors (August 1684 - November 4, 1746)
        3. Hannah Fuller ancestors (September 1688 - December 31, 1735)
        4. Ebenezer Fuller ancestors descendants (April 1699 - May 5, 1741) m. Martha Jones ( - 1741) on January 1, 1725.
          1. David Fuller ancestors (February 6, 1725 - )
          2. Jonathan Fuller ancestors (April 9, 1729 - )
          3. Daniel Fuller ancestors (September 16, 1731 - )
          4. John Fuller ancestors descendants (April 9, 1734 - )
          5. William Fuller ancestors (January 12, 1736 - )
          6. Jean Fuller ancestors (January 12, 1739 - )
          7. Samuel Fuller ancestors (1741 - )
        5. Josiah Fuller ancestors (February 1701 - )
      3. Joseph Fuller ancestors (1661 - 1751) m. Thankful Blossom (1675 - March 1758).
      4. Matthew Fuller ancestors descendants (1664 - February 3, 1743) m. Patience Young (March 3, 1673 - June 25, 1746) on February 25, 1692.
        1. Hannah (Fuller) Bigelow ancestors descendants (1684 - March 31, 1709) m. John Bigelow (December 20, 1681 - March 8, 1770).
          1. David Bigelow ancestors (September 22, 1706 - June 2, 1799)
          2. John Bigelow ancestors (March 25, 1709 - January 17, 1789)
        2. Hannah (Fuller) Strong ancestors descendants (1685 - 1709) m. Josiah Strong Jr (September 9, 1709 - October 27, 1778).
          1. Jemina (Strong) Bigelow ancestors descendants (April 7, 1738 - April 28, 1828)
        3. Anne (Fuller) Blish ancestors descendants (November 1693 - 1736) m. Tristram Blish (April 1694 - July 29, 1778) before October 17, 1717.
          1. John Blish ancestors descendants (1727 - 1800)
          2. Joseph Blish ancestors descendants (December 1, 1729 - May 8, 1788)
        4. Content Fuller ancestors descendants (February 19, 1698 - May 27, 1754) m. Benjamin Fuller (October 20, 1701 - December 30, 1740).
          1. Matthew Fuller ancestors (March 6, 1722 - May 1754)
          2. Deborah Fuller ancestors (May 2, 1725 - December 8, 1794)
          3. Rachel Fuller ancestors (June 19, 1727 - 1751)
          4. Josiah Fuller ancestors descendants (February 23, 1729 - August 27, 1797)
          5. Jemima Fuller ancestors descendants (December 15, 1731 - May 27, 1765)
          6. Benjamin Fuller ancestors (April 2, 1734 - August 2, 1797)
          7. Jane Fuller ancestors (March 5, 1735 - May 10, 1819)
          8. Ann Fuller ancestors (December 23, 1738 - December 19, 1784)
          9. Elizabeth Fuller ancestors (February 23, 1740 - April 14, 1741)
        5. Young Fuller ancestors descendants (1708 - June 17, 1796) m. Jerusha Beebe (1712 - 1797) on April 23, 1730.
          1. Joshua Fuller ancestors descendants (September 9, 1731 - October 6, 1810)
        6. Cornelius Fuller ancestors descendants (July 10, 1710 - 1790) m. Patience Chappell (1709 - June 25, 1746) on February 25, 1729.
          1. Amos Fuller ancestors descendants (1731 - 1768)
          2. Chloe Fuller ancestors (1732 - August 20, 1800)
          3. Lemuel Fuller ancestors (May 11, 1735 - 1777)
          4. Robert Fuller ancestors (1737 - 1757)
          5. Cornelius Fuller ancestors (1739 - 1759)
          6. John Fuller ancestors (August 2, 1746 - April 8, 1822)
          7. Beekman Fuller ancestors (October 13, 1750 - April 8, 1832)
          8. Ira Fuller ancestors descendants (July 29, 1771 - December 7, 1849)
        7. Hannah (Fuller) Bigelow ancestors descendants (July 10, 1713 - October 28, 1778) m. John Bigelow (December 20, 1681 - March 8, 1770) on November 4, 1709.
          1. Amasa Bigelow ancestors descendants (September 3, 1733 - March 12, 1811)
      5. Desire (Fuller) Taylor ancestors (1671 - )
      6. Sarah Fuller ancestors (1671 - )
    3. Elizabeth (Fuller) Tayler ancestors (1639 - October 1683) m. Joseph Tayler ( - ).
    4. Mary (Fuller) Williams ancestors descendants (June 16, 1644 - November 11, 1720) m. Joseph Williams (April 18, 1647 - 1720) on November 18, 1674.
      1. Sarah (Williams) Roth ancestors descendants (November 7, 1675 - September 10, 1702) m. John Roth (November 1669 - March 9, 1743) on August 6, 1695.
        1. Benjamin Roth ancestors descendants (October 31, 1701 - November 8, 1769) m. Eunice Lyon (March 25, 1701 - June 20, 1737).
          1. Benjamin Roth Jr ancestors descendants (June 20, 1738 - 1800)
      2. John Williams ancestors (February 17, 1679 - January 11, 1740)
    5. Thomas Fuller ancestors (May 18, 1650 - October 29, 1683)
    6. Sarah (Fuller) Crowe ancestors (December 14, 1654 - October 1683) m. Unknown Crowe ( - ).
    7. John Fuller ancestors descendants (January 11, 1656 - February 28, 1726) m. Mehitable Rowley (June 11, 1660 - 1732) about 1679.
      1. Thomas Fuller ancestors descendants (1679 - September 4, 1772) m. Elizabeth Church (1685 - November 5, 1784).
        1. Ebenezer Fuller ancestors descendants (October 27, 1715 - September 30, 1749) m. Mary Rowley (December 15, 1708 - September 30, 1749) on September 30, 1738.
          1. Roger Fuller ancestors (July 21, 1747 - September 21, 1819)
        2. Thomas Fuller Jr. ancestors descendants (April 5, 1717 - November 12, 1802) m. Martha Rowley (February 11, 1710 - March 13, 1760) on September 10, 1734.
          1. Oliver Fuller ancestors descendants (September 30, 1742 - March 9, 1817)
      2. Samuel Fuller ancestors descendants (1682 - February 12, 1757) m. Naomi Rowley (1685 - November 15, 1764) on January 11, 1703.
        1. John Fuller ancestors descendants (1704 - 1769) m. Penelope Unknown (1704 - 1769).
          1. Abner Fuller ancestors descendants (December 10, 1737 - August 26, 1776)
        2. Mehitable (Fuller) Chamberlain ancestors descendants (August 6, 1716 - August 3, 1750) m. John Chamberlain (January 10, 1715 - March 17, 1802) on November 8, 1737.
          1. Benjamin Chamberlain ancestors (April 27, 1738 - June 22, 1738)
          2. Mehitable Chamberlain ancestors (May 9, 1739 - August 24, 1773)
          3. Sarah Chamberlain ancestors (1740 - )
          4. Benjamin Chamberlain ancestors descendants (October 5, 1742 - March 7, 1810)
          5. Abner Chamberlain ancestors descendants (April 10, 1745 - 1807)
          6. Amos Chamberlain ancestors (January 3, 1747 - May 1796)
          7. David Chamberlain ancestors (January 3, 1748 - 1791)
          8. Abigail Chamberlin ancestors (1750 - February 15, 1783)
          9. Mary Chamberlain ancestors (August 3, 1750 - 1751)
          10. Joel Chamberlain ancestors (June 4, 1752 - January 20, 1819)
      3. Shubael Fuller ancestors descendants (October 21, 1684 - May 29, 1748) m. Hannah Crocker (March 26, 1688 - March 31, 1751) on December 7, 1708.
        1. Lydia (Fuller) Gates ancestors descendants (September 1, 1709 - August 14, 1778) m. Daniel Gates (February 5, 1706 - March 9, 1776) on 1730.
          1. Lydia (Gates) Mack ancestors descendants (September 3, 1732 - March 9, 1817)
          2. Jesse Gates ancestors descendants (April 5, 1734 - February 21, 1808)
          3. Nathan Gates ancestors (May 16, 1736 - )
          4. Daniel Gates ancestors (September 24, 1738 - April 8, 1777)
          5. David Gates ancestors (September 24, 1738 - )
          6. Hannah Gates ancestors (September 9, 1744 - )
          7. Joseph Gates II ancestors descendants (February 14, 1748 - 1840)
        2. Ephraim Fuller ancestors (September 8, 1711 - April 18, 1772)
        3. Thankful (Fuller) Brainerd ancestors descendants (July 10, 1713 - April 28, 1806) m. Abijah Brainard (November 26, 1705 - September 1782) on May 1738.
          1. Othniel Brainard ancestors descendants (May 5, 1728 - December 10, 1816)
          2. Abijah Brainerd ancestors (February 22, 1739 - October 6, 1776)
          3. Jeptha Brainerd ancestors (January 23, 1742 - 1832)
          4. Rachel Brainerd ancestors (February 17, 1744 - 1829)
          5. Dorcas Brainerd ancestors (February 19, 1745 - )
          6. Urijah Brainerd ancestors (February 27, 1748 - 1817)
          7. Asaph Brainerd ancestors (March 7, 1749 - December 1, 1775)
          8. Noah Brainerd ancestors (January 12, 1752 - )
          9. Shubal Brainerd ancestors (January 12, 1752 - September 15, 1782)
          10. Thankful Brainerd ancestors (December 14, 1754 - January 5, 1838)
          11. Cornelius Brainerd ancestors (June 26, 1756 - September 8, 1842)
          12. Mary Brainard ancestors (August 5, 1758 - September 22, 1783)
        4. Zurviah Fuller ancestors (March 29, 1716 - March 28, 1780)
        5. Hannah Fuller ancestors (April 29, 1718 - November 19, 1753)
        6. Shubael Fuller ancestors descendants (January 6, 1720 - June 22, 1804) m. Hannah Cone (April 25, 1725 - March 31, 1751).
          1. Hannah Fuller ancestors (May 27, 1745 - )
          2. Dimmis Fuller ancestors (December 20, 1746 - August 12, 1814)
          3. Mary Fuller ancestors (October 24, 1748 - )
        7. Jonathan Fuller ancestors (September 10, 1724 - January 19, 1726)
        8. Rachel Love Fuller ancestors (February 24, 1727 - 1815)
        9. Leah Fuller ancestors (June 6, 1731 - June 27, 1748)
      4. Deborah (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (May 19, 1689 - January 30, 1752) m. John Rowley (1690 - January 23, 1764).
        1. Patience (Rowley) Skinner ancestors descendants (August 30, 1717 - August 22, 1784) m. Richard Skinner (October 4, 1704 - 1785) on February 24, 1735.
          1. Richard Skinner ancestors (December 3, 1737 - February 23, 1738)
          2. Abigail Skinner ancestors (June 9, 1739 - July 13, 1748)
          3. Deborah Skinner ancestors (September 8, 1741 - )
          4. Patience Skinner ancestors (February 23, 1744 - June 17, 1745)
          5. Richard Skinner ancestors (February 16, 1746 - )
          6. Abigail (Skinner) Willey ancestors (August 17, 1748 - February 24, 1827)
          7. John Skinner ancestors descendants (August 19, 1751 - August 1801)
          8. Stephen Skinner ancestors (March 18, 1753 - July 4, 1842)
          9. Patience (Skinner) Foote ancestors (April 20, 1755 - March 12, 1790)
          10. Israel Skinner ancestors (June 30, 1757 - )
        2. Mindwell (Rowley) Adams ancestors descendants (October 9, 1720 - 1750) m. Samuel Adams (January 26, 1713 - July 22, 1794) on April 15, 1740.
          1. Ruth (Adams) Carrier ancestors descendants (March 12, 1741 - February 6, 1771)
          2. Thornton Stoddard Adams ancestors descendants (1813 - June 1880)
      5. Thankful (Fuller) Crippen ancestors descendants (May 19, 1689 - May 18, 1740) m. Thomas Jabez Crippen (July 9, 1680 - July 7, 1785) on July 9, 1707.
        1. Lydia (Crippen) Quitterfield ancestors descendants (March 17, 1713 - June 14, 1766) m. Richard Quitterfield (September 27, 1706 - ) on March 1, 1732.
          1. Abner Quitterfield ancestors descendants (August 27, 1758 - May 1, 1784)
        2. Jabez Crippen ancestors descendants (1717 - 1799) m. Lydia Chamberlain (October 20, 1721 - 1790).
          1. Joseph Crippen ancestors (June 7, 1726 - April 8, 1799)
          2. Elisha Crippen ancestors descendants (1746 - February 21, 1816)
          3. Phebe (Crippen) Mead ancestors descendants (May 6, 1753 - April 22, 1829)
        3. John Crippen Sr. ancestors descendants (March 20, 1720 - 1830) m. Mary Richmond (1715 - October 16, 1739) on August 10, 1741. m. Mary Richmond (March 20, 1720 - February 22, 1765) on August 10, 1741.
          1. John Crippen ancestors descendants (July 23, 1743 - 1830)
          2. Ezra Crippen ancestors descendants (February 10, 1745 - March 3, 1813)
          3. Mary Crippen ancestors (August 4, 1746 - 1846)
          4. Sarah Crippen ancestors (February 14, 1748 - December 7, 1832)
          5. Thomas Crippen ancestors descendants (1751 - 1832)
          6. Roswell Crippen ancestors descendants (March 5, 1755 - 1814)
          7. Levi Crippen ancestors (1757 - 1857)
          8. Mehitable Crippen ancestors (1758 - 1858)
          9. Samuel Silas Crippen ancestors (July 29, 1759 - March 7, 1831)
          10. Joseph Crippen ancestors (1761 - 1861)
          11. Thankfull Crippen ancestors (1763 - 1863)
        4. Mehitable (Crippen) Heath ancestors descendants (1722 - October 21, 1797) m. Bartholomew Heath (October 1, 1710 - February 11, 1789) on May 4, 1741.
          1. Eleanor (Heath) Wood ancestors (July 14, 1742 - )
          2. Mehitable (Heath) Calkins ancestors (July 2, 1744 - )
          3. Hannah (Heath) Calkins ancestors (April 20, 1745 - )
          4. Joseph Heath ancestors (October 13, 1746 - )
          5. John Heath ancestors (1748 - )
          6. Sarah (Heath) Kelsey ancestors (1750 - )
          7. Anna (Heath) Knickerbocker ancestors (1752 - )
          8. Thomas Heath ancestors (1755 - September 27, 1842)
          9. Hezekiah Heath ancestors (May 11, 1759 - )
          10. Obadiah Heath ancestors (1761 - )
          11. David Heath ancestors descendants (January 27, 1766 - April 4, 1855)
      6. Edward Fuller ancestors descendants (1691 - ) m. Elizabeth Rowley (November 25, 1694 - 1741) on July 21, 1715.
        1. Ann (Fuller) Loveridge ancestors descendants (May 28, 1716 - ) m. Lewis Loveridge ( - ).
          1. William Loveridge ancestors descendants (1735 - )
      7. Elisabeth (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (1693 - 1753) m. Samuel Rowley (1688 - January 7, 1767) on March 4, 1713.
        1. Nathan Rowley ancestors ( - )
        2. Abigail (Rowley) Gilbert ancestors descendants (February 13, 1715 - October 1764) m. Samuel Gilbert III (May 1, 1712 - October 16, 1774) on May 22, 1740.
          1. John Gilbert ancestors descendants (February 14, 1748 - April 16, 1817)
        3. Thomas Rowley ancestors descendants (March 24, 1721 - 1803) m. Lois Cass (December 17, 1727 - 1794) on July 15, 1744.
          1. Lois (Rowley) Fisk ancestors descendants (April 17, 1749 - 1783)
          2. Henry Bateman Rowley ancestors descendants (November 15, 1756 - July 8, 1862)
        4. Elizabeth (Rowley) Culver ancestors descendants (June 27, 1728 - August 26, 1805) m. Obadiah Culver (1728 - January 25, 1788) on September 26, 1751.
          1. Deborah Culver ancestors descendants (1752 - )
      8. John Fuller ancestors (November 10, 1697 - March 8, 1769)
      9. Joseph Fuller ancestors descendants (March 1, 1700 - July 19, 1775) m. Lydia Day (April 11, 1698 - November 21, 1763).
        1. Joseph Fuller ancestors descendants (1723 - July 13, 1795) m. Zerviah Hill (April 13, 1732 - 1794) on August 10, 1752.
          1. Joshua Fuller ancestors (July 11, 1754 - May 16, 1815)
          2. Benajah Fuller ancestors (June 4, 1756 - April 4, 1836)
          3. Lydia Fuller ancestors (April 23, 1758 - May 16, 1825)
          4. Joseph Fuller ancestors (December 19, 1760 - )
          5. Jehiel Fuller ancestors descendants (October 15, 1763 - July 16, 1827)
          6. Abigail (Fuller) Calkins ancestors descendants (May 16, 1766 - 1850)
          7. Ruth Fuller ancestors (September 3, 1769 - 1855)
          8. William Fuller ancestors (1771 - May 28, 1774)
          9. Zerviah Fuller ancestors (May 24, 1774 - January 20, 1854)
          10. Jeremiah Fuller ancestors (February 24, 1776 - October 31, 1837)
        2. Rachel (Fuller) Bates ancestors descendants (1724 - March 3, 1785) m. Samuel Bates (April 16, 1713 - 1798) on July 16, 1741.
          1. Barnabus Bates ancestors (April 28, 1742 - May 8, 1768)
          2. Lydia Bates ancestors (May 10, 1744 - )
          3. Margaret Bates ancestors (April 19, 1746 - )
          4. Joseph Bates ancestors (March 27, 1748 - )
          5. Rachel Bates ancestors (May 10, 1750 - )
        3. Zachariah Fuller ancestors descendants (1725 - September 26, 1799)
          1. Abigail (Fuller) Skiff ancestors (October 19, 1754 - August 16, 1837)
          2. Dimis (Fuller) Skiff ancestors descendants (October 10, 1755 - May 28, 1815)
          3. Ephram Fuller ancestors (September 29, 1757 - )
        4. Grace (Fuller) Cohoon ancestors descendants (1726 - March 19, 1770) m. John Cohoon (1715 - April 8, 1778) on December 25, 1745.
          1. James Cohoon ancestors (December 15, 1727 - January 6, 1814)
          2. Ruth Cahoon ancestors (1746 - )
          3. Abigail Cahoon ancestors (1748 - )
          4. Elizabeth Cohoon ancestors (August 7, 1748 - November 23, 1820)
          5. Lydia Cahoon ancestors (November 10, 1748 - 1766)
          6. Joseph Cahoon ancestors (1750 - )
          7. Ruth Cohoon ancestors (December 23, 1751 - August 24, 1827)
          8. [uncertain] Nathaniel Cohoon ancestors (1752 - May 24, 1827)
        5. Jeremiah Fuller ancestors descendants (March 4, 1727 - August 31, 1809) m. Lydia Mills (November 2, 1734 - July 4, 1755) on January 11, 1753. m. Ruth Reed (1756 - February 9, 1791) on January 10, 1790.
          1. Jeremiah Reed Fuller Jr ancestors descendants (January 30, 1791 - May 30, 1852)
        6. Lydia Fuller ancestors descendants (1729 - 1784) m. Thomas Hatch (April 30, 1729 - September 5, 1776) on August 19, 1749.
          1. Barnabas Hatch ancestors (October 16, 1750 - )
          2. James Hatch ancestors (June 12, 1752 - 1797)
          3. Margaret Hatch ancestors (March 8, 1754 - )
          4. Phebe Hatch ancestors (March 8, 1754 - April 23, 1793)
          5. Sarah Hatch ancestors (September 1, 1759 - December 24, 1805)
          6. Abi Hatch ancestors (January 2, 1762 - June 28, 1786)
          7. Lydia Hatch ancestors (December 29, 1763 - 1776)
          8. Lassell Hatch ancestors (October 14, 1767 - )
          9. Ruth Hatch ancestors (September 5, 1776 - September 5, 1776)
          10. Thomas Hatch ancestors (September 5, 1776 - September 5, 1776)
        7. Mindwell Fuller ancestors descendants (1730 - October 24, 1780) m. Asa Parish (January 27, 1723 - October 24, 1780) on November 23, 1749.
          1. Isaac Parish ancestors (May 13, 1750 - )
          2. Jerusha Parish ancestors (September 24, 1751 - August 12, 1826)
          3. Asa Parish ancestors (October 6, 1752 - 1798)
          4. John Parish ancestors (January 5, 1754 - )
          5. Joanna Parish ancestors (June 4, 1755 - 1790)
          6. Daniel Parish ancestors (August 8, 1756 - July 3, 1758)
          7. William Parish ancestors (August 23, 1758 - 1821)
          8. Oliver Parish ancestors (August 15, 1762 - )
        8. Ruth Fuller ancestors (1733 - August 30, 1791) m. Job Gould Jr (December 28, 1736 - August 30, 1791) on February 24, 1773.
        9. Abraham Fuller ancestors descendants (October 1737 - September 20, 1807) m. Lydia Gillett (July 21, 1737 - January 2, 1800) on November 4, 1762.
          1. Ezbon Fuller ancestors (April 27, 1764 - April 11, 1829)
          2. Ashbel Fuller ancestors descendants (October 14, 1765 - June 1, 1850)
          3. Olive Fuller ancestors (March 13, 1767 - September 20, 1807)
          4. Zerviah Fuller ancestors (May 5, 1769 - May 3, 1833)
          5. Abraham Fuller ancestors (April 17, 1772 - 1845)
          6. Isaac Fuller ancestors (April 17, 1772 - August 26, 1843)
          7. Roswell Fuller ancestors (September 1, 1774 - March 20, 1840)
          8. Lydia Fuller ancestors (May 25, 1776 - April 1855)
          9. Jeremiah Fuller ancestors (April 3, 1778 - October 22, 1858)
        10. Jacob Fuller ancestors descendants (1739 - March 6, 1816) m. Elizabeth Paine (1741 - January 9, 1819).
          1. James Fuller ancestors (December 12, 1764 - )
          2. Margaret Fuller ancestors (September 20, 1766 - )
          3. Elizabeth Fuller ancestors (June 29, 1768 - )
          4. Lydia Fuller ancestors (July 9, 1770 - October 11, 1847)
          5. Jacob Fuller ancestors (April 22, 1772 - )
          6. Dimmis Fuller ancestors (July 3, 1774 - )
          7. Ruth Fuller ancestors (March 6, 1776 - )
          8. Sarah Fuller ancestors (November 12, 1778 - )
          9. Isaac Fuller ancestors (November 24, 1785 - )
        11. Isaac Fuller ancestors (1741 - November 17, 1772) m. Sarah Kelsey (1745 - ) on November 5, 1769.
      10. Anne (Fuller) Rowley ancestors descendants (1704 - September 6, 1741) m. Jonathan Rowley (December 1704 - March 1772).
        1. Jonathan Rowley ancestors descendants (November 18, 1729 - September 21, 1809) m. Elizabeth Hopkins (June 6, 1738 - January 16, 1779) on September 23, 1756. m. Esther Unknown (1755 - 1840) about January 1779.
          1. Esther (Rowley) Squire ancestors descendants ( - )
          2. Rebecca (Rowley) Eastman ancestors ( - )
          3. Sarah (Rowley) Squire ancestors ( - )
          4. Mary Ellen (Rowley) Mott ancestors descendants (1756 - July 9, 1840)
          5. Levi Rowley ancestors (1757 - )
          6. Hopkins Rowley ancestors descendants (December 18, 1758 - )
          7. Jonathan Rowley ancestors (1760 - May 1779)
          8. Joseph Rowley ancestors (1762 - 1812)
          9. John Rowley ancestors (1766 - 1783)
          10. Elihu Rowley ancestors (March 4, 1772 - )
          11. Elizabeth (Rowley) Wright ancestors (1776 - )
          12. Isaac Rowley ancestors (1785 - )
          13. Samuel Rowley ancestors (May 11, 1787 - )
          14. Anna (Rowley) Lewis ancestors (1877 - )
        2. Desire (Rowley) Hough ancestors descendants (December 2, 1731 - 1769) m. Jonathan Hough (November 8, 1720 - December 1804) on February 7, 1757.
          1. Girl Hough ancestors ( - )
          2. Thankfull (Hough) Alderman ancestors descendants (December 13, 1757 - 1829)
          3. Zephaniah Hough (2) ancestors descendants (September 28, 1760 - June 5, 1840)
          4. Benjamin Hough ancestors descendants (April 11, 1763 - November 12, 1836)
          5. Jonathan Hough ancestors (1765 - )
          6. Anna (Hough) Bostwick ancestors (1766 - )
          7. Eunice Desire (Hough) Bacon ancestors descendants (1773 - April 30, 1825)
        3. Judah Rowley ancestors descendants (August 1, 1738 - 1795) m. Jemina Warren (May 6, 1749 - 1800).
          1. Ezra Rowley ancestors descendants (1766 - 1850)
    8. Unknown Fuller ancestors (February 8, 1658 - February 23, 1658)




F  >  Fuller  >  Edward Fuller