Descendants of William White





William White (married Susanna Fuller (1594 - 01 Oct 1680) on February 11, 1612) (married Susannah Unknown (1595 - bef Jul 1675) abt 1618) is the father of 2 children and the grandfather of 15 grandchildren. Listed below are details on up to five generations of descendants. See William's Family Tree & Genealogy Tools for more views.

  1. Resolved White Sr ancestors descendants (abt 1615 - aft 19 Sep 1687) m. Judith Vassall (abt 1619 - bef 03 Apr 1670) on November 5, 1640. m. Abigail Unknown (abt 1606 - bef 27 Jun 1682) on October 5, 1674.
    1. William White ancestors (abt 18 Apr 1642 - 24 Jan 1695)
    2. John White ancestors (11 Mar 1644 - bef 1685)
    3. Samuel White ancestors descendants (13 Mar 1646 - bef Apr 1731) m. Rebecca Lapham (13 Mar 1645 - 25 Jun 1711) on 1677.
      1. John White Sr. ancestors descendants (24 Aug 1669 - 09 Nov 1748) m. Martha Doty (1672 - 29 Jun 1748).
        1. Mary (White) Jenkins ancestors descendants ( - 18 Feb 1763) m. Nathan Ellis (abt 1698 - bef 16 Mar 1732) on May 23, 1723. m. Josiah Jenkins (16 Apr 1702 - bef 06 Feb 1750) on July 6, 1738.
          1. William Ellis ancestors (04 Apr 1725)
          2. Mariah Ellis ancestors (15 Jan 1730)
        2. John White Jr. ancestors descendants (abt 1689 - 05 Sep 1777) m. Mercy Jenkins (05 Jan 1695 - 15 May 1769) on December 23, 1718.
          1. William White ancestors (16 Apr 1721)
          2. Thomas White ancestors (10 Sep 1722)
          3. Ebenezer White ancestors (26 Sep 1724)
          4. Malatiah White ancestors (30 Mar 1727)
          5. Joseph White ancestors (23 Jan 1732)
          6. Marcy White ancestors (12 Aug 1733)
        3. Thomas White ancestors descendants (15 Feb 1701 - bef 29 Jun 1748) m. Hope Jenkins (05 Jul 1704 - aft 29 Dec 1749) on April 19, 1727.
          1. Thomas White ancestors (29 Apr 1727)
          2. John White ancestors (13 Feb 1729)
          3. Jedidah White ancestors (20 Oct 1732)
          4. Hopeful White ancestors (22 Sep 1735)
        4. Jedidah White ancestors descendants (bef 29 Jan 1703) [unmarried]
        5. Elizabeth White ancestors (16 Jan 1705 - aft 29 Jun 1748)
        6. Justus White ancestors descendants (28 Feb 1707) m. Jane Sherman (02 Oct 1716 - 17 Oct 1758) on June 20, 1745.
          1. Resolved White ancestors (18 Apr 1746)
          2. Edward White ancestors (17 Feb 1748)
          3. Justus White ancestors descendants (10 Apr 1751)
          4. Major White ancestors (bef 07 Oct 1753)
          5. Jane (White) Sears ancestors descendants (17 Oct 1758 - 14 Nov 1833)
        7. Silvanus White ancestors descendants (09 Feb 1709 - abt 1768) m. Anna Williams (1730) on November 16, 1752.
          1. Martha White ancestors (04 Sep 1753)
          2. Deborah White ancestors (25 Sep 1755)
          3. Cornelius White ancestors (09 Oct 1757)
          4. Elizabeth White ancestors (25 Mar 1761)
          5. Silvanus White ancestors (31 Jul 1764)
          6. David White (twin) ancestors (23 Sep 1766)
          7. Johnathan White (twin) ancestors descendants (23 Sep 1766 - 29 Jan 1827)
          8. Lusanna White ancestors (29 Sep 1768)
        8. Ebenezer White ancestors (15 Feb 1711 - 15 Mar 1711)
        9. Deborah (White) Lewis ancestors descendants (abt 1713 - Apr 1801) m. Samuel Lewis (abt 1718 - 05 Jan 1804) on April 12, 1739.
          1. Martha Lewis ancestors (bef 11 Apr 1742)
          2. Susanna Lewis (1) ancestors (bef 11 Apr 1742 - bef 28 Feb 1747)
          3. Deborah Lewis ancestors (bef 28 Aug 1743)
          4. Micah Lewis ancestors (bef 09 Feb 1745)
          5. Susanna Lewis (2) ancestors (bef 28 Feb 1747)
      2. Samuel White ancestors descendants (22 Jul 1671 - aft 05 Nov 1734) m. Mary Unknown (abt 1670 - aft 24 Aug 1713). m. Mary Chase (abt 1710 - aft 16 Dec 1731) on May 11, 1731.
        1. Rebecca White ancestors (02 Apr 1699)
        2. Judee (White) Andrews ancestors descendants (24 Aug 1701 - aft 1771) m. Ebenezer Andrews (05 May 1704 - bef Feb 1771) on May 6, 1727.
          1. John Andrews ancestors descendants (bef 1758 - bef 01 May 1798)
        3. Samuel White ancestors (28 Jan 1704 - 14 Oct 1762) m. Elizabeth Ashley (23 Jul 1711 - bef 05 Apr 1746) on March 14, 1734. m. Elizabeth Jackson (abt 1717 - 26 Jan 1776) on April 5, 1746.
        4. Josiah White ancestors (17 Jul 1706)
        5. Martha (White) Jones ancestors (05 May 1709) m. Robert Jones (28 Aug 1700) on August 1, 1734.
        6. Marey White ancestors (18 Nov 1711)
        7. Malatiah White ancestors (24 Aug 1713) m. Jean Coombs (29 Mar 1710) on April 28, 1737.
        8. Susannah White ancestors (16 Dec 1731)
      3. Elizabeth White ancestors (04 Mar 1673 - 25 Jun 1711)
      4. Melatiah White Sr. ancestors descendants (14 Feb 1676 - 21 Aug 1709) m. Mercy Winslow (abt 1676 - bef 16 Jul 1755) abt 1698.
        1. Judah White ancestors (17 Jul 1699 - 27 Apr 1729) m. Ebenezer Jenkins (05 Dec 1697 - abt Jun 1750) on November 9, 1721.
        2. Mercy White ancestors (22 Jul 1702 - aft 22 Dec 1715)
        3. Margaret (White) Morse ancestors (13 Mar 1704) m. Edward Morse (25 Jul 1704 - bef 08 Sep 1784) on September 19, 1727.
        4. Malatiah White ancestors (17 Mar 1707 - aft 22 Dec 1715)
      5. Judee White ancestors (30 Apr 1678)
      6. Hesikiah White ancestors (05 Apr 1682 - Sep 1736) [no children]
      7. Susanna (White) Ashley ancestors descendants (05 Apr 1682 - bef 22 Nov 1733) m. Abraham Ashley (28 Jul 1682 - bef 05 Nov 1759) on September 9, 1703.
        1. Rebecca Ashley ancestors (30 Mar 1704)
        2. Mercy Ashley ancestors (05 Oct 1708 - bef 31 May 1746) m. William Ashley (12 Dec 1708 - bef 04 Nov 1783) on February 12, 1733.
        3. William Ashley ancestors (17 May 1710 - aft Sep 1733)
        4. Elizabeth (Ashley) White ancestors (23 Jul 1711 - bef 05 Apr 1746) m. Samuel White (28 Jan 1704 - 14 Oct 1762) on March 14, 1734.
      8. Penelope (White) Crapo ancestors descendants (12 Mar 1687 - bef 23 Nov 1738) m. Peter Crapoo (1677 - bef 01 May 1756) on May 31, 1704.
        1. Frances Crapo ancestors descendants (14 Oct 1705 - 11 Apr 1794) m. Patience Spooner (20 Mar 1717 - 11 Apr 1794) on February 13, 1736.
          1. Francis Crapo ancestors descendants (14 May 1733 - bef 1797)
          2. Jonathan Crapo ancestors (05 May 1742 - 1802)
          3. Mary Crapo ancestors descendants (21 Jun 1744 - 1835)
          4. Jeremiah Crapo ancestors (14 Sep 1746 - 13 Apr 1807)
          5. Rest Crapo ancestors (21 Feb 1748 - 20 Nov 1818)
          6. William May Crapo ancestors (07 Feb 1749 - 20 May 1822)
          7. Spooner Crapo ancestors (04 Apr 1753 - 26 Apr 1816)
        2. Francis (Crapo) Crapoo ancestors descendants (14 Oct 1705 - abt 1759) m. Patience Spooner () on December 18, 1735.
          1. Francis Crapeau ancestors descendants (1738 - abt 1800)
          2. Francis Crapo ancestors (14 Apr 1738)
          3. Penelope Crapo ancestors descendants (27 May 1739 - 19 Jan 1832)
          4. Jonathan Crapo ancestors (05 May 1742)
          5. Mary (Crapo) Washburn ancestors descendants (21 Jun 1744)
          6. Jeremiah Crapo ancestors (14 Sep 1746)
          7. Rest Crapo ancestors (21 Feb 1748)
          8. William Crapo ancestors (07 Feb 1750)
          9. Spooner Crapo ancestors (04 Apr 1753)
        3. Susanna (Crapoo) de Maranville ancestors descendants (05 Nov 1707 - aft 28 Dec 1757) m. Louis Maranville (abt 1700 - bef 28 Sep 1772).
          1. John DeMaranville ancestors descendants (abt 1744 - 15 Jun 1834)
          2. Stephen (Maranville) de Maranville ancestors descendants (15 Aug 1750 - 26 Sep 1828)
        4. Peter Crapoo ancestors (20 Nov 1709 - aft 04 Nov 1762) m. Eleanor Taber (28 Mar 1713 - bef 13 Feb 1755) on May 24, 1734. m. Hannah Axdill (abt 1720) on February 13, 1755.
        5. John Crapo ancestors descendants (22 Feb 1712 - 07 Nov 1734) m. Sarah Clarke (bef 1716 - abt 22 Mar 1799) on November 7, 1734.
          1. Consider Crapoo ancestors (26 Aug 1735)
          2. Elnathan Crapoo ancestors (10 Oct 1737)
          3. John Crapo ancestors (26 Feb 1739 - 03 Apr 1740)
          4. Sarah Crapo ancestors (01 Feb 1740)
          5. Peter Crapo ancestors descendants (04 Dec 1743 - abt 03 Mar 1822)
          6. Joshua Crapo ancestors (28 Jun 1746)
          7. Rest Creapo ancestors (07 Dec 1748 - 07 Mar 1749) [unmarried] [no children]
          8. Jean Crepo ancestors (14 May 1750)
          9. Rest Crepo ancestors (11 Jan 1753)
          10. Mary Crepo ancestors (17 Mar 1755)
        6. Mary (Crapo) Spooner ancestors (27 Sep 1713 - aft 1763) m. Jonathan Spooner (26 Nov 1711 - aft 28 Dec 1757).
        7. Elizabeth (Crapo) Lake ancestors (abt 1715 - aft 02 Mar 1759) m. James Lake (18 Jul 1710 - abt 1772) on October 31, 1734.
        8. Rebecca (Crapo) Matthews ancestors (22 Mar 1718 - 30 Jan 1791) m. John Matthews (abt 1715 - aft 05 Jul 1774) on January 5, 1743.
        9. Hezekiah Crapoo ancestors (12 Mar 1720 - 11 Mar 1795)
        10. Nicholas Crapo ancestors (abt 05 Dec 1721) m. Alice Blackwell (19 May 1725 - 23 Sep 1800) on September 14, 1749.
        11. Seth Crapo ancestors (abt 19 May 1722 - bef 10 Nov 1810) m. Abigail Palmer (17 Dec 1729 - aft 16 Apr 1794) on July 20, 1751.
    4. Resolved White Jr ancestors (12 Nov 1647 - bef 27 Mar 1670)
    5. Anna (White) Hayward ancestors descendants (04 Jun 1649 - abt 25 May 1714) m. John Hayward (20 Dec 1640 - 22 Nov 1718) on June 2, 1671.
      1. Mary (Hayward) Willard ancestors descendants (05 Dec 1671 - bef 09 Mar 1729) m. John Willard (12 Feb 1657 - 27 Aug 1726) on October 31, 1698.
        1. David Willard ancestors (09 Sep 1699 - bef 17 Jan 1757)
        2. Jonathan Willard ancestors descendants (28 Apr 1701 - aft 1744) m. Sara Unknown ( - 16 Jan 1730) abt 1722. m. Abigail Younglove (abt 1720 - aft 01 Mar 1753) on October 1740.
          1. Jonathan Willard ancestors (30 Aug 1723)
          2. John Willard ancestors (01 Dec 1725)
          3. Josiah Willard ancestors (10 Jan 1727)
          4. David Willard ancestors (10 Jul 1741)
          5. Daniel Willard ancestors (08 Sep 1742)
          6. Mary Willard ancestors (01 Apr 1744)
          7. Susanna Willard ancestors (04 Apr 1746)
          8. Mercy Willard ancestors (08 Apr 1748)
          9. Samuel Willard ancestors (08 Aug 1750)
          10. Catherine Willard ancestors (01 Mar 1753)
        3. Mercy (Willard) Wheeler ancestors descendants (04 Jun 1704 - 17 Feb 1760) m. William Wheeler (09 Jan 1694 - bef 06 Oct 1769) abt 1728.
          1. Mary Wheeler ancestors (25 Aug 1729)
          2. Catherine Wheeler ancestors (12 Feb 1730)
          3. William Wheeler ancestors (31 Dec 1732 - bef 23 Apr 1770)
          4. Willard Wheeler ancestors (24 Dec 1734)
          5. Mercy Wheeler ancestors (17 Jan 1737)
          6. Wareham Wheeler ancestors (30 Apr 1740 - bef 23 Apr 1770)
          7. Oliver Wheeler ancestors (14 Jul 1742)
        4. Simon Willard ancestors descendants (02 Aug 1708 - 19 Oct 1766) m. Zerviah Nash (02 Nov 1713 - abt 1827) on November 28, 1744.
          1. Dubartus Willard ancestors (09 Jun 1745 - 30 Mar 1815)
          2. Simon Willard ancestors descendants (24 Feb 1746 - abt 1840)
          3. Lewis Willard ancestors (05 Aug 1749)
          4. Rufus Willard ancestors descendants (29 May 1751 - 25 Aug 1832)
          5. Anna-Mary Willard ancestors (05 Dec 1755 - 09 Sep 1757)
          6. Frederick Willard ancestors (abt 1758)
      2. George Hayward ancestors descendants (20 Jul 1673 - 05 Jul 1725) m. Hannah Chadwick (bef 1673 - aft 09 Aug 1734) on January 17, 1696.
        1. Simon Hayward ancestors (02 Jun 1696 - 19 Jul 1696) [no children]
        2. Ephraim Hayward ancestors descendants (26 Jul 1697 - 16 Sep 1770) m. Joanna Wheeler (13 Aug 1708 - 11 Jan 1772) on June 28, 1726.
          1. Mary Hayward ancestors (14 Mar 1727 - 14 Mar 1730)
          2. Abigail Hayward ancestors (11 Feb 1730)
          3. Martha Hayward ancestors (25 Mar 1731 - 11 Dec 1778)
          4. Anna Hayward ancestors (11 Feb 1734 - 28 Jan 1822)
          5. George Hayward ancestors (13 Jun 1735)
          6. Ephriam Hayward Jr ancestors (abt 1737 - 1813)
          7. Joanna (Hayward) Blair ancestors (abt 1739)
          8. Lucy Hayward ancestors (abt 1741)
          9. Mary Hayward ancestors (15 Jul 1743)
          10. Thankful Hayward ancestors (14 Nov 1745 - 1819)
        3. Elener (Hayward) Walker ancestors descendants (01 Nov 1699 - bef 29 Jul 1778) m. Edward Walker II (25 May 1690 - 12 Sep 1754) on April 24, 1723.
          1. Ephraim Walker ancestors (23 Feb 1723)
          2. Dorothy Walker ancestors (14 Mar 1726 - 1825)
          3. Silvanus Walker ancestors (28 Mar 1728 - 09 Jan 1797)
          4. Elizabeth Walker ancestors (19 Jul 1730 - 1830)
          5. Hannah Walker ancestors (08 Aug 1732 - 1779)
          6. Adoniram Walker ancestors (02 Nov 1734 - 1830)
          7. Gideon Walker ancestors descendants (08 Oct 1737 - 18 May 1800)
          8. Zebulon Walker ancestors (01 Apr 1740 - 1835)
          9. Solomon Walker ancestors (26 Feb 1744 - 1840)
        4. Judith (Hayward) Marks ancestors descendants (31 Mar 1701 - 07 Mar 1786) m. Hezekiah Marks (abt 1704 - 06 Sep 1788).
          1. Adonijah Marks ancestors (17 Nov 1734)
          2. Eunice (Marks) Rice ancestors (08 May 1737)
          3. Mary (Marks) Burbanks ancestors (18 Jul 1740)
          4. Martha (Marks) Talmadge ancestors (13 May 1744)
          5. Miriam (Marks) Davis ancestors (abt 1748)
        5. John Hayward ancestors (12 Feb 1703 - 22 Jul 1706)
        6. Experience (Hayward) Walker ancestors descendants (09 Feb 1705 - Jan 1791) m. Benjamin Walker (09 Jan 1698 - 23 Mar 1763) on June 28, 1726.
          1. Lois Walker (1) ancestors (26 Oct 1726 - bef 26 Oct 1742)
          2. Gideon Walker ancestors (18 Apr 1728 - abt 1730)
          3. Silas Walker ancestors (09 May 1730)
          4. Eunice Walker (1) ancestors (05 Oct 1732 - bef 06 Sep 1745)
          5. Experience Walker ancestors (abt 1735)
          6. Thankful (Walker) Rice ancestors descendants (25 Feb 1738 - 05 Nov 1761)
          7. Benjamin Walker ancestors (25 Apr 1740)
          8. Lois Walker (2) ancestors (26 Oct 1742)
          9. Eunice Walker (2) ancestors (06 Sep 1745)
        7. Hannah (Hayward) Richardson ancestors descendants (02 Apr 1707 - 16 Jan 1805) m. Ebenezer Jennings (24 Jan 1708 - 25 Mar 1770) on 1731. m. Jonathan Richardson (01 Feb 1705 - bef 25 Oct 1796) on November 21, 1782.
          1. Mary Jennings ancestors (28 Apr 1732)
          2. Hannah Jennings ancestors (28 Mar 1739)
          3. Persis Jennings ancestors (11 May 1742)
          4. Zilpha Jennings ancestors (29 Jul 1744)
          5. Lidia Jennings ancestors (01 Mar 1746)
        8. Amos Hayward ancestors (10 Mar 1709 - 23 Mar 1709)
        9. Marcy Hayward ancestors (25 Sep 1710 - 05 Oct 1769) m. John Blair (abt 1710 - 10 May 1796) on May 24, 1737.
        10. Jonas Hayward ancestors descendants (05 Feb 1713 - 03 Jan 1756) m. Joanna Wheeler (13 Aug 1708 - 11 Jan 1772). m. Deborah Gilbert (07 Jul 1714 - 28 Jan 1805) on August 21, 1734.
          1. Deborah Hayward ancestors descendants (1744 - 1820)
          2. Moses Hayward ancestors descendants (17 Oct 1745 - 20 Dec 1809)
          3. Hannah Hayward ancestors (23 Mar 1750)
        11. Sarah Hayward ancestors (07 Aug 1715 - aft 24 May 1727)
      3. Judith (Hayward) Goss ancestors descendants (09 Apr 1675 - 18 Apr 1748) m. Philip Goss Jr. (bef 16 Dec 1679 - 13 Sep 1747) on August 30, 1699.
        1. Judith (Goss) Gilbert ancestors descendants (10 Apr 1699 - 24 Aug 1779) m. Thomas Gilbert (01 Aug 1695 - 13 Feb 1781) on December 2, 1718.
          1. John Gilbert ancestors descendants (abt 1717 - abt 1800)
          2. Philip Gilbert ancestors descendants (10 Sep 1734 - 21 Jan 1814)
        2. Philip Goss III ancestors descendants (1700 - bef 17 Sep 1742) m. Keziah Cooley (29 Oct 1702 - 15 Sep 1744) on November 25, 1723.
          1. Philip Goss IV ancestors descendants (bef 18 Nov 1724 - 1779)
          2. Hannah Goss ancestors descendants (bef 04 Sep 1726 - 15 May 1749)
          3. Ebenezer Goss ancestors (bef 11 Sep 1728)
          4. Keziah Goss ancestors (bef 26 Feb 1730)
          5. Judith Goss ancestors (bef 13 Nov 1731)
          6. Nathaniel Goss ancestors (bef 07 Sep 1733)
          7. Thomas Goss ancestors (bef 06 Jan 1734)
        3. Hannah Goss ancestors descendants (abt 1702 - aft 19 Dec 1770) m. Experience Rich (23 Oct 1702 - bef 18 Jan 1771) on May 27, 1723.
          1. Submit (Rich) Smith ancestors (18 Oct 1727)
          2. Moses Rich ancestors descendants (04 Jun 1730 - bef 03 Jan 1816)
          3. Philip Rich ancestors (15 Nov 1732 - 19 Feb 1759)
          4. Elijah Rich ancestors (26 Aug 1734 - 08 Aug 1755)
          5. John Rich ancestors (27 Jul 1736)
          6. Hannah (Rich) Ariail ancestors (27 Aug 1738 - 28 Aug 1800)
          7. David Rich ancestors (27 Aug 1740 - 05 May 1820)
          8. Mehitable (Rich) Smith ancestors (abt 1742)
          9. Mary Rich ancestors (abt 1744)
          10. Luther Rich ancestors (abt 1746)
        4. Mary (Goss) Walker ancestors (abt 1710 - abt 27 Sep 1751) m. Daniel Walker (17 Jun 1700 - Oct 1777) on December 13, 1728.
        5. John Goss ancestors descendants (10 Jan 1711 - bef 26 Feb 1759) m. Mary Gilbert (08 Mar 1710 - bef 07 Mar 1760) on 1730.
          1. Thankful (Goss) Wright ancestors descendants (26 Feb 1735 - 15 Dec 1835)
        6. Thankful (Goss) White ancestors (13 Dec 1713 - 09 Feb 1780) m. John White (03 Jul 1708 - 1779) on June 30, 1732.
        7. Thomas Goss ancestors descendants (06 Jul 1716 - 17 Jan 1780) m. Abigail Wade (28 Jul 1717 - 15 Jul 1791) on December 3, 1741.
          1. Ebenezer Harnded Goss ancestors (abt 1753 - 26 Sep 1825)
      4. Mercy (Hayward) Brown ancestors descendants (13 May 1677 - 26 Apr 1762) m. Thomas Brown (1672 - 16 Aug 1751) abt April 6, 1706.
        1. Timothy Brown ancestors descendants ( - 03 Jan 1770) m. Thankful Olmstead (15 Feb 1713 - 06 Oct 1743) abt 1729. m. Keziah Cooley (29 Oct 1702 - 15 Sep 1744) on April 18, 1744. m. Hannah Unknown (abt 1710 - 18 Aug 1776) on February 27, 1745.
          1. Anna Brown ancestors descendants (23 Apr 1730)
          2. Mabel Brown ancestors (28 Jan 1732)
          3. Ephraim Brown ancestors (01 Feb 1734)
          4. Silence Brown ancestors (19 Oct 1737)
          5. Ruth Brown ancestors (26 Dec 1739)
          6. Timothy Brown ancestors (16 Apr 1742)
          7. Thankful Brown ancestors (08 Jan 1746)
          8. Wright Brown ancestors (01 Jul 1748)
          9. Joel Brown ancestors (03 Oct 1750)
        2. Silence (Brown) Hamilton ancestors (abt 1708 - bef 11 Jan 1774) m. Jonah Hamilton ( - bef 24 Apr 1771) on June 28, 1773.
        3. Abner Brown ancestors descendants (04 Mar 1714 - 12 Jun 1790) m. Martha Gilbert (27 Feb 1714 - 10 Aug 1746) on 1736. m. Dorcas Greenwood (17 Jul 1717 - 23 Jan 1760) on April 14, 1748. m. Mehitabel Lincoln ( - 24 Jan 1801) on April 26, 1760.
          1. Elizabeth Brown ancestors descendants (28 Apr 1753 - 02 Mar 1807)
      5. John Hayward ancestors descendants (07 Jul 1680 - aft 14 Apr 1715) m. Susanna Dakin (17 May 1689 - aft 14 Apr 1715) on February 17, 1709.
        1. John Hayward ancestors (10 Jul 1710)
        2. Timothy Hayward ancestors (08 Jan 1712)
        3. Henry Hayward ancestors (18 Apr 1714)
      6. Anna (Hayward) Allen ancestors descendants (30 Aug 1682 - aft 1756) m. Samuel Allen (abt 1679 - 28 Nov 1730) on November 23, 1706.
        1. Samuel Allen ancestors (03 Sep 1707)
        2. Job Allen Sr. ancestors descendants (20 Nov 1709 - 05 Nov 1767) m. Christiana Ward (1713 - 10 Nov 1767) on 1736.
          1. Anna Allen ancestors (19 Apr 1737 - 26 Jul 1811)
          2. Eunice (Allen) Cory ancestors descendants (05 Dec 1738 - 07 Dec 1776)
          3. Elizabeth Allen ancestors (10 Jul 1743 - 1840)
          4. Deborah Allen ancestors (13 Jul 1746 - 17 Dec 1748)
          5. Loisa Allen ancestors (06 Jun 1748 - 1845)
          6. Job Allen Jr. ancestors descendants (27 Aug 1750 - 16 Mar 1798)
          7. Joan Allen ancestors (12 Dec 1751 - 10 Nov 1812)
          8. Jane Allen ancestors descendants (22 Dec 1751 - 16 Apr 1780)
          9. Mary Allen ancestors (29 Dec 1758 - 05 May 1801)
        3. Anna Allen ancestors (04 Apr 1712)
        4. Martha Allen ancestors (19 Sep 1714)
        5. Jonah Allen ancestors (20 Jan 1717 - Nov 1756) m. Sarah Muir ().
        6. Ebenezer Allen ancestors (abt 1720)
      7. Sarah (Hayward) Allen ancestors descendants (16 Jun 1689 - bef 21 Jan 1748) m. John Grosvenor (bef 06 Jun 1675 - bef 22 Jul 1710) on January 27, 1709. m. David Allen (01 Feb 1676 - aft 1752) on November 29, 1711.
        1. David Allen ancestors descendants (09 Feb 1713 - 05 Mar 1760) m. Catherine Pintard (1702 - 22 Mar 1754) on 1720.
          1. Adam Allen ancestors ()
          2. Mercy Allen ancestors (1725 - 08 May 1790)
          3. Samuel Allen ancestors descendants (12 Aug 1731 - 08 May 1790)
          4. Adroniram Allen ancestors (1734 - 1838)
        2. Adonirum Allen ancestors (08 Mar 1715)
        3. John Allen ancestors descendants (15 Mar 1717 - 20 May 1767) m. Ann Rhodes (22 Apr 1722 - 1746) on November 24, 1740.
          1. Col. Richard Allen ancestors descendants (26 Nov 1741 - 10 Oct 1832)
        4. Hannah (Allen) Smith ancestors (abt 1726 - 22 Dec 1800)
    6. Elizabeth (White) Wheeler ancestors descendants (04 Jun 1652 - aft 10 Mar 1713) m. Obadiah Wheeler Jr. (abt 05 Dec 1650 - aft 10 Mar 1713) on July 17, 1672.
      1. Elizabeth (Wheeler) Rice ancestors descendants (24 May 1669 - 26 Oct 1744) m. Jonathan Rice (03 Jul 1654 - 12 Apr 1725) on February 12, 1690.
        1. Hezekiah Rice ancestors (1694 - 16 Nov 1761)
        2. Abraham Rice ancestors descendants (abt 1697 - 03 Jun 1777) m. Patience Eames (07 Feb 1702 - 21 Jan 1796) on February 1, 1722.
          1. Abraham Rice ancestors (09 May 1725)
        3. Ezekiel Rice ancestors descendants (14 Oct 1700 - 1725) m. Hannah Whitney (27 Sep 1697 - bef 1753). m. Prudence Pratt (22 Apr 1698) on May 10, 1753. m. Ruth Day (01 Oct 1707 - 1807) on January 8, 1772.
          1. Ezekiel Rice ancestors descendants (29 Oct 1723 - 12 May 1806)
        4. Bethalia Rice ancestors (abt 1703)
        5. Phineas Rice ancestors (24 Jun 1705 - 1760)
        6. Sarah Rice ancestors (24 Sep 1707 - 1727)
        7. Richard Rice ancestors (31 Jan 1710 - 1737)
        8. Abigail Rice ancestors (23 Mar 1714 - 1753)
      2. Obadiah Wheeler III ancestors descendants (21 Sep 1673 - aft 25 Nov 1718) m. Hannah Fletcher (24 Oct 1674 - 18 Sep 1752) on March 25, 1702.
        1. Hannah (Wheeler) Bettis ancestors (05 Apr 1703 - 27 Mar 1795) m. James Bettis ( - 27 Mar 1795) on February 5, 1736.
        2. Josiah Wheeler ancestors (08 Mar 1705 - 23 Oct 1782) m. Anna Grosvenor (27 May 1719 - 30 Apr 1804) on December 14, 1735.
        3. Phineas Wheeler ancestors (23 Oct 1707 - bef 10 Nov 1772) m. Mary Gillett ( - aft Sep 1782) on April 30, 1740.
        4. Peregrine Wheeler ancestors (23 Jan 1710)
      3. Josiah Wheeler ancestors descendants (22 Oct 1675 - 08 Dec 1738) m. Martha Prescott (abt 1679 - 21 May 1748).
        1. Martha (Wheeler) Wilder ancestors descendants (abt 1700 - 19 Mar 1774) m. Edward Broughton (12 Oct 1673 - bef 1734) abt 1717. m. James Wilder (abt 1710 - 15 Jan 1780) on December 24, 1734.
          1. Sarah (Broughton) White ancestors descendants (13 Jan 1723 - 1784)
          2. Copia (Broughton) Rice ancestors descendants (28 Oct 1724 - 04 May 1769)
          3. Patience (Broughton) Richardson ancestors descendants (27 Jan 1726)
          4. Josiah Wilder ancestors (19 Oct 1735 - 04 Apr 1736)
          5. Martha Wilder ancestors (23 Feb 1737 - 07 Mar 1764)
          6. Abigail Wilder ancestors descendants (22 Jun 1739 - 1755)
          7. James Wilder ancestors (22 Jun 1741 - 10 Apr 1794)
          8. Josiah Wilder ancestors (27 May 1744 - 20 Dec 1788)
          9. Asaph Wilder ancestors descendants (20 Jul 1749 - 10 May 1799)
          10. Susannah (Wilder) Prescott ancestors descendants (23 Apr 1751 - 27 Jul 1790)
        2. Experience (Wheeler) Pollard ancestors descendants (bef 28 Nov 1708 - 18 May 1785) m. William Pollard (03 Aug 1698 - 28 May 1762) on November 27, 1726.
          1. Oliver Pollard ancestors (08 Sep 1727)
          2. John Pollard ancestors (20 Apr 1729)
          3. William Pollard ancestors (19 Jun 1731)
          4. Jonas Pollard ancestors (03 Dec 1733)
          5. Lois (Pollard) Rice ancestors (04 Apr 1736 - 19 Mar 1778)
          6. Patience Pollard ancestors (22 May 1739)
          7. Prudence Pollard ancestors (22 May 1739)
          8. Experience (Pollard) Howe ancestors descendants (24 Apr 1741)
          9. Thomas Pollard ancestors (01 Aug 1744)
          10. Abijah Pollard ancestors (26 Jul 1747)
          11. Mary Pollard ancestors (24 Aug 1751)
          12. Sarah Pollard ancestors (24 Aug 1751)
        3. Ebenezer Wheeler ancestors (bef 30 Sep 1711)
        4. Thankful (Wheeler) Fairbank ancestors descendants (bef 30 Sep 1711 - 13 May 1795) m. Jonas Fairbanks (1704 - 04 Nov 1792). m. Jonas Fairbank (abt 1708 - 04 Nov 1792) on April 8, 1731.
          1. Martha Fairbank ancestors descendants (13 Jan 1732 - 13 Feb 1768)
        5. Dinah (Wheeler) Stearns ancestors descendants (bef 30 Jun 1717 - 21 Dec 1771) m. Benjamin Stearns (08 Nov 1714 - 05 Jan 1755) on September 11, 1738.
          1. Josiah Stearns ancestors (03 Apr 1740)
          2. Samuel Stearns ancestors (13 Jul 1741)
          3. Daniel Stearns ancestors (18 Aug 1743)
          4. Marcy Stearns ancestors (02 Oct 1745)
          5. Martha Stearns ancestors (30 May 1750)
          6. Sarah Stearns ancestors (29 Dec 1751)
          7. Asa Stearns ancestors (20 Mar 1754)
      4. Uriah Wheeler ancestors descendants (13 Apr 1678 - 09 Dec 1753) m. Abigail Rice (27 Nov 1687 - 10 Jun 1764) on December 28, 1704.
        1. Uriah Wheeler II ancestors (12 Jun 1705 - 28 Aug 1705)
        2. Uriah Wheeler III ancestors (10 Jun 1706 - 28 Jul 1706)
        3. Thankful (Wheeler) Gibbs ancestors descendants (07 Aug 1707 - aft 05 Jul 1785) m. Isaac Gibbs (abt 1700 - aft 05 Jul 1785) on March 1, 1725.
          1. Hephsebeth Gibbs ancestors (16 Sep 1726 - 13 Nov 1728)
          2. Isaac Gibbs Jr. ancestors descendants (28 Jan 1728 - 01 Nov 1799)
          3. Hepzibah (Gibbs) Tower ancestors descendants (bef 28 Feb 1729 - 16 Jan 1816)
          4. Abigail (Gibbs) Goodenow ancestors (16 Dec 1732 - 31 Oct 1772)
          5. Sarah (Gibbs) Parks ancestors (14 Nov 1735)
          6. Thankful (Gibbs) Winch ancestors descendants (25 Feb 1737)
          7. Jonas Clark Gibbs ancestors (09 Sep 1740 - Apr 1822)
          8. Anna Gibbs ancestors (04 Aug 1742)
          9. Uriah Gibbs ancestors (20 Oct 1744)
          10. Asahel Gibbs ancestors descendants (28 May 1748)
          11. Millicent (Gibbs) Noyes ancestors (16 Jun 1754)
          12. Lois (Gibbs) Walker ancestors descendants (06 Nov 1756 - 17 Apr 1850)
        4. Abigail (Wheeler) Smith ancestors (26 Jan 1709 - bef 13 Mar 1794) m. Zephaniah Smith (29 Oct 1705 - bef 13 Mar 1782) abt May 1732.
        5. Elisha Wheeler ancestors descendants (01 Feb 1711 - 17 Jul 1785) m. Mary Loring (14 Sep 1716 - 22 Jan 1801) on November 30, 1731.
          1. Mary (Wheeler) Hunt ancestors descendants (01 Feb 1733 - 13 Jun 1811)
          2. Asahel Wheeler ancestors (01 Mar 1741 - 31 Oct 1820)
          3. Israel Wheeler ancestors (17 Jan 1745 - 13 Dec 1830)
          4. Uriah Wheeler ancestors (26 Jan 1747)
          5. Elisha Wheeler Jr. ancestors (21 Feb 1750 - 26 Jan 1794)
          6. Jonas Wheeler ancestors (23 Feb 1755 - 1845)
          7. Caleb Wheeler ancestors (17 Nov 1757 - 1824)
        6. Hepsibah Wheeler ancestors (23 May 1713 - 13 Aug 1713)
        7. Asahel Wheeler ancestors (23 Nov 1714 - abt 17 Nov 1729)
        8. Jonas Wheeler ancestors (01 Apr 1719 - 11 Dec 1729)
        9. Millicent (Wheeler) Eaton ancestors (07 Nov 1731 - aft 31 Dec 1784) m. Samuel Eaton (abt 1722) on April 18, 1748.
        10. Uriah Wheeler IV ancestors (28 Sep 1733 - 22 Oct 1740)
        11. Hayman Wheeler Esq. ancestors descendants (06 Apr 1766 - 14 May 1821) m. Betsey Mosman (06 Jun 1777 - 11 May 1859) on June 29, 1813.
          1. Dolly Wheeler ancestors (19 Nov 1789 - 06 Apr 1817)
          2. Asahel Wheeler ancestors (27 Feb 1814 - 1855)
      5. Samuel Wheeler ancestors descendants (23 Jan 1681 - 17 Oct 1761) m. Joanna Woolcott. (22 Jan 1686 - 04 Jul 1751). m. Joanna Walcott (22 Jan 1687 - 04 Jul 1751) on November 23, 1704.
        1. Jonathan Wheeler ancestors (14 Sep 1705 - aft 10 Dec 1755)
        2. Mary (Wheeler) Hamilton ancestors descendants (18 Oct 1706 - aft 11 Jun 1743) m. John Hamilton (26 Aug 1699 - bef 04 May 1746) on January 6, 1725.
          1. David Hamilton ancestors descendants (abt 1725 - Oct 1801)
        3. Joanna (Wheeler) Hayward ancestors descendants (13 Aug 1708 - 11 Jan 1772) m. Jonas Hayward (05 Feb 1713 - 03 Jan 1756). m. Ephraim Hayward (26 Jul 1697 - 16 Sep 1770) on June 28, 1726.
          1. Mary Hayward ancestors (14 Mar 1727 - 14 Mar 1730)
          2. Abigail Hayward ancestors (11 Feb 1730)
          3. Martha Hayward ancestors (25 Mar 1731 - 11 Dec 1778)
          4. Anna Hayward ancestors (11 Feb 1734 - 28 Jan 1822)
          5. George Hayward ancestors (13 Jun 1735)
          6. Ephriam Hayward Jr ancestors (abt 1737 - 1813)
          7. Joanna (Hayward) Blair ancestors (abt 1739)
          8. Lucy Hayward ancestors (abt 1741)
          9. Mary Hayward ancestors (15 Jul 1743)
          10. Thankful Hayward ancestors (14 Nov 1745 - 1819)
        4. Elizabeth Wheeler ancestors (19 Jan 1711 - 19 Feb 1717)
        5. Ruth (Wheeler) Hamilton ancestors descendants (23 Jul 1712 - aft 09 Oct 1790) m. Nathan Hamilton (23 Jul 1712 - 14 Feb 1795). m. Nathaniel Hamilton ( - aft 14 Feb 1795) on June 23, 1732.
          1. Ezra Hamilton ancestors descendants (1733 - 1810)
          2. Elisha Hamilton ancestors descendants (10 Nov 1739 - 10 Nov 1820)
        6. Samuel Wheeler Jr. ancestors (23 Oct 1712 - aft 06 Apr 1774) m. Hepzibah Unknown (abt 1715) bef 1737.
        7. Josiah Wheeler ancestors (26 Jul 1716 - 22 Mar 1806) m. Zerviah Rice (23 Sep 1721 - 21 Mar 1741) on June 6, 1740. m. Hannah Adams (25 Mar 1724 - 24 Dec 1809) bef January 16, 1747.
        8. Mercy (Wheeler) Banister ancestors (18 Oct 1718 - 27 Mar 1819) m. Thomas Banister (15 Jun 1715 - 11 Aug 1791).
        9. Lydia (Wheeler) Putnam ancestors (05 Aug 1720 - 25 Mar 1805) m. Josiah Putnam (03 Mar 1719 - 04 Feb 1795) on January 13, 1741.
        10. Thankful Wheeler ancestors (05 Jul 1722 - 11 Dec 1745)
      6. Jonathan Wheeler ancestors descendants (28 Jul 1683 - bef 24 Apr 1747) m. Mary Fletcher ( - 19 Feb 1739).
        1. Mary (Wheeler) Moore ancestors (01 Feb 1710 - 20 Jul 1795) m. Jonathan Moore (10 Jun 1704 - 10 Dec 1795) on April 19, 1727.
        2. Hannah Wheeler ancestors (bef 24 May 1713)
        3. Obadiah Wheeler ancestors descendants (16 Nov 1716 - 11 Mar 1805) m. Eleanor Malony ( - bef 07 Apr 1748) on June 4, 1739. m. Eleanor Maloney (abt 1718) on June 4, 1739. m. Hannah Baker (16 Nov 1718 - 23 Mar 1790) on April 17, 1748. m. Hannah Girdler (abt 1720) on October 4, 1791.
          1. Moses Wheeler ancestors (17 Aug 1752 - 15 Apr 1831)
        4. Jonathan Wheeler Jr. ancestors (22 Jun 1720 - 10 Aug 1791) m. Thankful Baker (abt 1720) on March 9, 1751.
      7. Elizabeth (Wheeler) Rice ancestors descendants (07 Feb 1685 - aft 1725) m. Elisha Rice (04 Dec 1679 - bef 19 Oct 1761) on February 10, 1708.
        1. Eliakim Rice ancestors descendants (27 Feb 1709 - 14 Jun 1785) m. Mehitable UNKNOWN ().
          1. Elizabeth (Rice) Johnson ancestors descendants (21 Aug 1748 - 22 Dec 1820)
        2. Elisha Rice ancestors (27 May 1711 - aft 15 Mar 1769)
        3. Elizabeth (Rice) Livermore ancestors (03 Nov 1713 - 29 Mar 1799) m. Jonas Livermore (13 May 1710 - 28 Nov 1775) bef November 28, 1775.
        4. Julia Rice ancestors (20 Mar 1716)
        5. Silas Rice ancestors descendants (28 Apr 1719 - 24 Mar 1800) m. Copia Broughton (28 Oct 1724 - 04 May 1769) on March 10, 1745. m. Lois Pollard (04 Apr 1736 - 19 Mar 1778) on September 20, 1770. m. Mehitabel Goodnow (05 Mar 1738 - 01 Jun 1790) abt December 4, 1784.
          1. Silas Rice ancestors descendants (09 Nov 1749 - 19 Apr 1830)
        6. Elijah Rice ancestors descendants (05 Mar 1722 - Mar 1818) m. Huldah Keyes (19 Apr 1727 - 17 Mar 1799) on November 23, 1748.
          1. Ebenezer Rice ancestors descendants (12 Mar 1756 - 27 Jun 1831)
        7. Zebulon Rice ancestors descendants (05 Jan 1725 - 26 Dec 1799) m. Susanna Allen (22 Jan 1732 - 23 Dec 1823) on December 7, 1749.
          1. Josiah Rice ancestors (30 Aug 1750 - 1756)
          2. Zebulon Rice ancestors (04 Sep 1752 - 1756)
          3. Jonas Rice ancestors (16 Feb 1754)
          4. Eliakim Rice ancestors (01 Apr 1756)
          5. Reuben Rice ancestors (10 Aug 1757)
          6. Susanna Rice ancestors (22 Mar 1759)
          7. Elisha Rice ancestors (27 Jul 1760)
          8. Mary Rice ancestors (16 Jan 1762)
          9. John Rice ancestors (02 Jan 1764)
          10. Luke Rice ancestors (01 Mar 1765)
          11. Stephen Rice ancestors descendants (31 Dec 1766 - abt May 1857)
          12. Simeon Rice ancestors (10 Apr 1768)
          13. Joseph Rice ancestors (06 Aug 1769)
          14. Benjamin Rice ancestors (29 Jan 1771)
          15. David Rice ancestors (abt 1772)
          16. Elizabeth Rice ancestors (03 Jun 1774)
          17. Dolly Rice ancestors (05 Jun 1776)
      8. Joseph Wheeler Sr. ancestors descendants (07 Mar 1691 - 29 Feb 1780) m. Abigail Butterfield (11 May 1702 - 02 Oct 1764) abt March 2, 1727. m. Sarah Allen (07 Jun 1718 - 14 Apr 1789) on August 14, 1766.
        1. Phoebe Wheeler ancestors descendants (11 Jan 1727 - abt 1806) m. Jotham Wilder (1710 - 25 May 1801).
          1. Reuben Wheeler Wilder ancestors descendants (06 Jul 1761 - 25 Sep 1840) [unmarried]
        2. Phoebe (Wheeler) Wilder ancestors descendants (11 Jan 1728 - abt 1806) m. Jotham Wilder (1710 - 25 May 1801) on March 3, 1747.
          1. Stephen Wilder ancestors (26 Feb 1747)
          2. Titus Wilder ancestors (04 Dec 1749)
          3. Phoebe Wilder ancestors (31 Dec 1752)
          4. Susanna Wilder ancestors (03 Dec 1756)
          5. Jotham Wilder ancestors (19 Feb 1759)
          6. Reuben Wheeler Wilder ancestors descendants (06 Jul 1761 - 25 Sep 1840)
          7. Abigail Wilder ancestors (1765)
          8. Sarah Wilder ancestors (1768)
        3. Reuben Wheeler ancestors (03 Dec 1729 - 29 Jul 1763)
        4. Rachel Wheeler ancestors (15 Sep 1731 - 15 May 1790)
        5. Joseph Wheeler ancestors descendants (13 Mar 1735 - 10 Feb 1793) m. Mary Greenleaf (01 Jul 1742 - 27 Aug 1783) on October 21, 1760. m. Marguerita Olivier (08 Nov 1726 - 25 Oct 1816) on May 20, 1784.
          1. Daniel Greenleaf Wheeler Sr. ancestors descendants (14 Mar 1768 - 10 Dec 1817)
          2. John Wheeler ancestors descendants (17 May 1770 - 03 Apr 1840)
          3. Abigail Wheeler ancestors descendants (bef 1776 - 1848)
        6. Abigail (Wheeler) Rogers ancestors (13 May 1737 - abt 24 Oct 1817) m. Louis Conqueret (abt 1730 - abt 1758) on July 21, 1758. m. Joseph Rogers ( - aft 1803) on September 18, 1780.
      9. Benjamin Wheeler ancestors descendants (29 Sep 1693 - 14 May 1759) m. Hannah Fletcher (abt 1693 - 08 Jul 1778) on 1713.
        1. Hannah (Wheeler) Fosket ancestors (22 Dec 1717 - 08 Jul 1778) m. Joshua Fosket (05 Apr 1717 - aft 13 Mar 1786) abt 1749.
        2. Jesse Wheeler ancestors (15 May 1720 - 16 Dec 1744)
        3. Beulah (Wheeler) Howe ancestors descendants (01 Mar 1724 - abt 1799) m. Nehemiah Howe (23 Jan 1721 - 13 Apr 1777) on March 4, 1747.
          1. Abner Howe ancestors descendants (17 Nov 1747 - abt 1780)
          2. Olive (Howe) Ashley ancestors descendants (05 Jan 1750 - 25 Jun 1826)
          3. Phoebe Howe ancestors (31 Jan 1752 - 20 Nov 1759)
          4. Beulah (Howe) Holmes ancestors (31 May 1754 - abt 1850)
          5. Peter Howe ancestors descendants (01 Aug 1756 - 12 Dec 1842)
          6. Candis (Howe) Tilden ancestors (07 May 1758 - abt 1855)
          7. Phoebe (Howe) Ashley ancestors descendants (19 Feb 1761 - 04 Jan 1833)
          8. John Howe ancestors descendants (02 May 1763 - 30 Apr 1834)
          9. Joel Howe ancestors (07 Apr 1765 - abt 04 May 1830)
        4. Zenas Wheeler ancestors (29 Dec 1725 - 06 Oct 1790) m. Azuba Unknown ( - 01 Oct 1790) bef 1750.
        5. Consolation (Wheeler) Smith ancestors (28 Apr 1732 - 19 Mar 1808) m. David Smith (abt 1726 - 24 May 1774) bef 1753.
      10. Joshua Wheeler Sr. ancestors descendants (09 Apr 1696 - 11 Apr 1778) m. Anna Unknown (abt 1702 - 26 Oct 1761) abt 1720.
        1. Anna Wheeler ancestors (27 Jun 1721 - aft 21 Apr 1747)
        2. Joshua Wheeler Jr. ancestors (13 Dec 1723 - aft 02 Oct 1794) m. Elizabeth Barney (15 May 1726 - aft 02 Oct 1794) abt 1748.
        3. Elizabeth Wheeler ancestors (01 Nov 1725 - 11 Mar 1745)
        4. Thankful Wheeler ancestors (16 Jul 1728 - bef 11 Jul 1804)
    7. Josiah White ancestors descendants (29 Sep 1654 - bef 05 Jun 1710) m. Remember Read (26 Apr 1657 - 20 May 1721) on 1685.
      1. Joseph White ancestors descendants (1689 - bef 20 Dec 1750) m. Beatrix Holton (03 Sep 1685 - aft 12 Jan 1726) on August 31, 1711.
        1. Jonathan White ancestors descendants (abt 1712 - 20 Apr 1795) m. Sarah Bacon (27 Mar 1718 - aft 20 Mar 1795) abt May 1743.
          1. Daniel White ancestors descendants (03 Apr 1746 - 30 Jun 1804)
        2. Joseph White ancestors (abt 1714 - 19 Feb 1794) m. Martha Sawyer (09 May 1719 - 12 Oct 1804) on November 9, 1745.
        3. John White ancestors (abt 1716 - aft 26 Mar 1756)
        4. Josiah White ancestors (abt 1716 - bef 16 Jul 1804) m. Hannah Gardner ( - bef 28 Nov 1751) on January 2, 1746. m. Lucy Whipple (25 Feb 1724 - bef 16 May 1803) on November 28, 1751.
        5. Abigail (White) Church ancestors descendants (abt 1718 - 07 Oct 1794) m. Jonathan Church Sr. (17 Jul 1714 - 1809).
          1. [uncertain] Abijah Church ancestors descendants (15 Jul 1745 - 15 Jun 1811)
          2. [uncertain] Bethuel Church ancestors descendants (19 Sep 1752 - aft 1800)
        6. Sarah (White) Bacon ancestors (abt 1720 - aft 17 Mar 1773) m. Ebenezer Bacon (08 Aug 1715 - bef 05 Jul 1768) on December 28, 1748.
        7. Mary White ancestors (abt 1722 - aft 27 Jul 1753)
      2. Samuel White ancestors descendants (04 Sep 1696 - 05 Dec 1773) m. Dina Kinney (09 Dec 1698 - aft 03 Jan 1774) on 1718.
        1. Jerusha (White) Peabody ancestors (bef 13 Sep 1719 - 27 Sep 1809) m. Zerobabel Peabody (26 Feb 1707 - 28 Dec 1731) on October 20, 1743.
        2. Eunice (White) Howe ancestors descendants (03 Nov 1719 - 02 Dec 1803) m. Israel Kinney (24 Aug 1712 - bef 20 Apr 1747) on January 11, 1745. m. Mark Howe (18 Apr 1701 - bef 02 Nov 1778) on June 4, 1752.
          1. Eunice Howe ancestors descendants (12 May 1753 - 22 Jan 1838)
          2. Sarah Howe ancestors (15 Jan 1755)
          3. Asa Howe ancestors descendants (26 Nov 1756 - 13 Feb 1826)
        3. Ann (White) Nichols ancestors descendants (bef 21 Jul 1723 - 1807) m. Samuel Nichols (bef 25 Feb 1715 - 1793) on May 26, 1760.
          1. Samuel Nichols ancestors (14 Jul 1761)
          2. Asa Nichols ancestors (14 Oct 1762)
        4. Samuel White ancestors (bef 07 Dec 1729 - bef 05 May 1800) m. Martha Pritchet (bef 29 Apr 1733 - 04 Jan 1799) on May 10, 1751.
        5. Mary (White) Nichols ancestors descendants (bef 16 May 1736 - 1796) m. Amos Nichols (19 Sep 1747 - 1783) on July 5, 1770.
          1. Peregrine Nichols ancestors (19 Nov 1774)
      3. Josiah White ancestors descendants (bef 20 May 1705 - bef 13 Aug 1764) m. Mary Taylor (abt 25 Jun 1708 - aft 31 Jul 1747) on April 28, 1737.
        1. Josiah White II ancestors (08 Jul 1738)
        2. Mary (White) Parker ancestors (08 Jul 1741 - aft 02 Feb 1808) m. Thomas Parker (27 Apr 1733 - bef 02 Feb 1808) on November 24, 1761.
        3. Josiah White III ancestors (01 Apr 1745 - aft 19 Nov 1787)
        4. Caleb White ancestors descendants (31 Jul 1747 - aft 02 Jan 1787) m. Rebecca Marsh ( - aft 02 Jan 1787) on February 26, 1767.
          1. Caleb White Jr ancestors descendants (1777 - 09 Nov 1868)
      4. Mary White ancestors (bef 20 May 1705 - bef 03 Mar 1710)
      5. Sarah White ancestors (bef 26 Jul 1713)
      6. Hannah White ancestors (bef 01 Nov 1713)
    8. Susannah (White) Johnson ancestors (Aug 1656) m. Uriah Johnson (abt 1639 - abt 1684).
  2. Peregrine White Sr. ancestors descendants (Nov 1620 - 20 Jul 1704) m. Sarah Bassett (abt 1630 - 22 Jan 1711) bef March 6, 1648.
    1. Sylvanus White ancestors descendants (bef 16 Mar 1646 - bef 29 Jun 1688) m. Deborah Deborah (27 Jan 1657 - aft 17 Jan 1690) on 1670.
      1. William White ancestors descendants (abt 1683 - bef 03 Oct 1780) m. Elizabeth Cadman (06 Jun 1685 - aft Jan 1768).
        1. William White ancestors descendants (abt 1708 - bef 03 Oct 1780) m. Abigail Thurston (07 May 1700) on October 2, 1729.
          1. Sarah White ancestors (abt 1730)
          2. Hannah White ancestors descendants (abt 1731 - 1819)
          3. Jonathan White ancestors descendants (abt 1732 - 21 Nov 1804)
          4. Elizabeth White ancestors (abt 1734)
          5. Abigail White ancestors (abt 1736)
        2. Sarah (White) Brown ancestors (abt 1709 - Oct 1795) m. John Brown (abt 1705 - abt Apr 1773) on May 23, 1726.
        3. George White ancestors descendants (abt 1710 - abt 29 Mar 1764) m. Deborah Shaw (15 Jul 1711 - Nov 1766) on February 18, 1730.
          1. Mary (White) Soule ancestors descendants (04 Jun 1746 - bef 1777)
          2. Obed White ancestors descendants (1752)
        4. Hannah (White) Tabor ancestors (abt 1711 - 09 Jun 1792) m. William Tabor (18 Feb 1705 - bef 04 Apr 1758) on December 27, 1730.
        5. Roger White ancestors (abt 1713 - bef 17 Jun 1802) m. Rebecca Grinnell (16 Dec 1710 - aft 01 May 1749) on May 4, 1736.
        6. Christopher White ancestors (abt 1715 - abt Aug 1795) m. Elizabeth Thurston (abt Sep 1719 - Jul 1785) on March 4, 1739. m. Sarah Chase (29 Oct 1741 - bef 05 Mar 1810) on December 1792.
        7. Susanna White ancestors (abt 1717 - aft 03 Oct 1780)
        8. Elizabeth (White) Slocum ancestors (abt 1719 - bef 13 Feb 1749) m. Benjamin Slocum (30 Nov 1714 - 15 Apr 1792) on April 24, 1737.
        9. Oliver White ancestors (abt 1723 - bef 19 Apr 1791) m. Mary Sherman (10 Aug 1725 - bef 21 Nov 1791) abt 1747.
        10. Abner White ancestors descendants (24 Apr 1725 - 14 Nov 1774) m. Ruth Brownell (29 Dec 1727 - 28 Mar 1806) on April 14, 1746.
        11. Thomas White ancestors (abt 1730)
    2. Daniel White ancestors descendants (abt 1649 - 06 May 1724) m. Hannah Hunt (abt 12 Feb 1640 - aft 25 May 1721) on August 19, 1674.
      1. John White ancestors descendants (26 Apr 1675 - 07 Sep 1753) m. Sarah Ann Cheney (abt 1668 - abt 06 Jul 1725). m. Susanna Sherman (abt 1679 - 22 Dec 1766) on February 18, 1700.
        1. Hannah White ancestors (28 Mar 1702 - 29 Jul 1775)
        2. John White ancestors descendants (17 Aug 1704 - bef 04 Aug 1746) m. Joanna Sprague (10 Sep 1711 - bef 29 May 1756) on January 16, 1730.
          1. Andrew White ancestors descendants (1738 - abt 30 Mar 1770)
        3. Abijah White ancestors (08 Oct 1706 - 29 Oct 1775) m. Anna Little (30 Jan 1716 - 11 Mar 1791) on February 1, 1738.
        4. David White ancestors (28 Apr 1710 - 20 Aug 1766)
        5. Sarah (White) Phillips ancestors descendants (31 May 1710 - 15 Feb 1788) m. Isaac Phillips (26 Apr 1701 - 22 Dec 1766) on January 25, 1727.
          1. Issac Phillips Phillips ancestors (16 Dec 1728)
          2. David Phillips ancestors (17 Aug 1731)
          3. Sarah Phillips ancestors (abt 1735)
          4. Anna Phillips ancestors (15 Mar 1736 - 19 Jan 1818)
          5. James Phillips ancestors (30 Mar 1739)
          6. Rebecca (Phillips) Dingley ancestors descendants (21 May 1742 - 14 Jun 1817)
          7. Daniel Phillips ancestors (abt 1745)
          8. Solomon Phillips ancestors (21 Dec 1750 - 04 Dec 1770)
        6. Rebecca White ancestors (Dec 1713 - 1716)
        7. Sylvanus White ancestors (24 Jul 1718 - 19 Dec 1742)
        8. Jesse White ancestors (07 Dec 1720 - 01 Apr 1768) m. Catherina Charlotte Wilhelmina Sybellina Warner (1720 - aft 01 Aug 1774) on December 23, 1743.
      2. Joseph White ancestors descendants (01 Mar 1678 - bef 27 Mar 1764) m. Elizabeth Dwelly (25 Aug 1687 - 30 May 1751) on December 21, 1710.
        1. Ruth White ancestors descendants (abt 1715 - 12 Sep 1753) m. Amos Thomas (22 Oct 1703 - 17 Dec 1787) on May 1736.
          1. John Thomas ancestors descendants (16 Oct 1733 - 09 Jul 1821)
        2. Elizabeth (White) Tilden ancestors (10 Jan 1720 - 10 Mar 1773) m. Joseph Tilden (15 Sep 1721 - 13 Mar 1773) on June 14, 1750.
        3. Ann (White) Tuttle ancestors descendants (10 Apr 1760) m. Joseph Tuttle (17 Aug 1762 - 14 Jul 1836) on March 5, 1788.
          1. Joel White Tuttle ancestors descendants (23 Aug 1791 - 19 Apr 1844)
      3. Thomas White ancestors descendants (08 May 1680 - 1770) m. Martha Bisbee (13 Oct 1688 - bef 1775) on April 16, 1719. m. Rachel Horton (02 Dec 1706 - abt 1794) on March 2, 1727.
        1. William White ancestors descendants (1736 - 1820) m. Lydia Goodale (1740 - 1820).
          1. William White Jr. ancestors descendants (1772 - 1860)
        2. James White Sr ancestors descendants (1744 - 25 Nov 1821) m. Huldah Goodale (1750 - 1806).
          1. James White Jr ancestors descendants (09 May 1774 - 19 Dec 1857)
      4. Cornelius White ancestors descendants (28 Mar 1682 - 21 Jan 1755) m. Hannah Randall (07 Mar 1678 - 24 Feb 1768) on May 22, 1706.
        1. Lemuel White ancestors descendants (24 Mar 1706 - aft 21 May 1783) m. Anna Scott (04 Apr 1713 - aft 21 May 1783) on February 3, 1731.
          1. Susanna (White) Young ancestors descendants (26 Oct 1735 - 30 Jun 1825)
        2. Cornelius White ancestors (09 Mar 1708 - 09 Jan 1796) m. Sarah Ford (23 Sep 1721 - 17 Apr 1777) on February 22, 1738.
        3. Paul White ancestors (01 Nov 1711 - 17 Aug 1775) m. Elizabeth Curtis (bef 28 May 1721 - 15 Jan 1802) on February 24, 1737.
        4. Joanna (White) Phillips ancestors (05 Dec 1713 - 03 Feb 1798) m. Nathaniel Phillips (22 Jul 1713 - 15 May 1795) on January 16, 1735.
        5. Daniel White ancestors (04 May 1716 - 27 Dec 1785) m. Abigail Turner (30 May 1720 - 15 Mar 1796) abt 1745.
        6. Gideon White ancestors descendants (19 Jul 1717 - 06 Mar 1779) m. Joanna Howland (07 May 1716 - 23 Sep 1810) on February 23, 1744.
          1. Hannah White ancestors ( - 03 Jan 1841)
          2. Joanna White ancestors (1744 - 02 May 1829)
          3. Cornelius White ancestors (1745 - 22 Sep 1779)
          4. Polly Mary White ancestors (1751 - Nov 1838)
          5. Gideon White ancestors (1752 - 30 Sep 1838)
          6. Elizabeth White ancestors (01 Apr 1756 - 26 Dec 1756)
          7. Experience White ancestors (26 Apr 1756 - 05 May 1756)
          8. Thomas White ancestors (Jun 1757 - 10 Apr 1757)
          9. Elizabeth White ancestors (1760)
        7. Benjamin White ancestors descendants (04 Feb 1720 - 10 Feb 1786) m. Hannah Decrow (15 Feb 1720 - 22 Mar 1814) on April 3, 1743.
          1. Peniah White ancestors (24 Mar 1744 - 09 Aug 1763)
          2. Robert White ancestors (03 May 1747)
          3. Benjamin White ancestors descendants (07 Sep 1754 - 12 Jul 1839)
          4. Hannah (White) Crooker ancestors (bef 07 Sep 1754)
          5. Cornelius White ancestors (09 Jul 1755)
      5. Benjamin White ancestors descendants (12 Oct 1684 - 12 May 1724) m. Faith Oakman (15 May 1697 - 26 Dec 1758) on December 2, 1714.
        1. Abigail (White) Stetson ancestors (05 Nov 1715 - 19 Jul 1736) m. John Stetson (abt Mar 1694 - abt Jan 1787) on December 29, 1732.
        2. Tabitha White ancestors (30 Oct 1717 - 07 Jul 1742)
        3. Lydia (White) Holmes ancestors (01 Aug 1719) m. Thomas Holmes (15 Oct 1720 - 23 Dec 1792) on October 12, 1748.
        4. Jedidah White ancestors (06 Nov 1721 - 26 Mar 1794) m. Joseph Brewster (03 Jul 1718 - abt Sep 1791) on November 26, 1740.
        5. Benjamin White ancestors (23 Jan 1725 - 08 Sep 1783) m. Mercy Thomas (27 Jun 1725 - 27 May 1808) on December 29, 1748.
      6. Benjamin White ancestors descendants (12 Oct 1684 - 10 Dec 1750) m. Ann Bicknell (21 Mar 1698 - 13 Sep 1778) on August 27, 1724.
        1. Joshua White ancestors descendants (21 Jul 1725 - 28 Sep 1806) m. Abithia Bryant (03 Feb 1726 - 07 Feb 1809) on November 12, 1747.
          1. Joel White ancestors descendants (30 Jul 1756 - 24 Aug 1822)
      7. Eleazer White ancestors descendants (08 Nov 1686 - bef 14 Apr 1737) m. Mary Doggett (26 Apr 1687 - aft Apr 1731) on September 29, 1712.
        1. Nehemiah White ancestors (13 Jan 1713)
        2. Peregrine White ancestors (17 Oct 1715)
        3. Eleazer White ancestors (25 Sep 1717)
        4. Elkanah White ancestors (10 Dec 1719 - aft 14 Apr 1737)
        5. Mary White ancestors (12 Mar 1721)
        6. Benajah White ancestors (19 Sep 1724 - aft 21 Feb 1750)
        7. Penelope White ancestors (13 Jun 1727)
        8. Thomas White ancestors (29 Jun 1729)
        9. Rebecca White ancestors (18 Apr 1731)
      8. Ebenezer White ancestors descendants (abt Aug 1691 - 18 May 1733) m. Hannah Doggett (28 Dec 1693 - 04 May 1734) on March 9, 1712.
        1. Obadiah White ancestors (27 Mar 1716 - 03 Mar 1801) m. Elizabeth Allen (21 Aug 1728) abt January 2, 1744.
        2. Rebecca (White) Root ancestors (17 Nov 1718 - abt 1769) m. John Root (04 Oct 1712 - 1804) on May 18, 1737.
        3. Hannah (White) Foster ancestors (abt 13 Mar 1720 - 03 May 1763) m. Asa Foster (abt 1710) abt February 4, 1744.
        4. Cheneanna (White) Lowden ancestors descendants (16 Jul 1722 - aft 06 Dec 1762) m. Ephraim Farnum (abt 20 Mar 1721) on November 1, 1744. m. John Lowden (abt 1720) bef May 1752.
          1. Ephraim Farnum ancestors (07 Aug 1745)
          2. Ebenezer Farnum ancestors (04 Dec 1747)
          3. Thomas Lowden ancestors descendants (1754 - 06 Jan 1802)
          4. Jerusha (Lowden) Knowlton ancestors descendants (abt 1761 - bef 1787)
          5. Fawnia (Lowden) Hutchinson ancestors descendants (06 Dec 1762 - 31 Mar 1839)
        5. Ebenezer White II ancestors (30 Jan 1726 - abt 1767) m. Hannah Root (22 Jan 1736) abt 1755.
        6. Joseph White ancestors (abt 11 Mar 1727 - 14 Dec 1736)
        7. Mehitable White ancestors (abt 24 Jan 1730 - abt 30 Jan 1741)
    3. Baby White ancestors (1651 - abt 1651)
    4. Jonathan White ancestors descendants (abt 04 Jun 1658 - bef 22 Feb 1737) m. Hester Nickerson (24 Oct 1656 - 08 Feb 1703) on February 2, 1683. m. Elizabeth Unknown ( - 12 Apr 1718) aft 1703.
      1. Esther (White) Drake ancestors descendants (abt 1685 - 23 Jul 1738) m. John Joyce (abt 1668 - 10 Jan 1715) on November 7, 1707. m. John Drake Jr. (20 Sep 1694 - 21 Jun 1733) on June 25, 1719.
        1. John Joyce ancestors ( - 27 Dec 1710)
        2. Desire Joyce ancestors (17 Jan 1709)
        3. Fear (Joyce) Smith ancestors descendants (15 Feb 1713) m. Christopher Smith (14 Oct 1703) on January 9, 1731.
          1. Phebe (Smith) Rhodes ancestors descendants (01 Apr 1744 - 25 Mar 1819)
        4. Elizabeth (Drake) Corey ancestors descendants (01 Mar 1725 - 1768) m. William Corey (abt 22 Feb 1721 - bef 06 Oct 1746) on April 3, 1743. m. Thomas Corey (1723 - 13 Feb 1761) on February 15, 1748.
          1. William Corey Jr ancestors descendants (06 May 1743 - 18 May 1821)
          2. Francis Corey ancestors (07 Apr 1745 - abt 1794)
          3. Esther Corey ancestors descendants (30 May 1749 - 20 Dec 1836)
          4. Gideon Elisha Clark Corey ancestors descendants (21 Mar 1757 - 14 Jul 1822)
        5. Francis Drake ancestors (29 May 1727 - 09 Apr 1748) [no children]
      2. Sarah White ancestors (Apr 1688 - abt Jul 1758)
      3. Jonathan White ancestors descendants (1692 - 1759) m. Dorcas Godfrey (abt 1696 - 07 Aug 1736) abt 1717.
        1. Dorcas White ancestors (08 Dec 1717)
        2. John White ancestors (15 Feb 1719)
      4. Ebenezer White ancestors (09 Aug 1698 - 09 Jul 1772) m. Mercy Smith (abt 1699 - 10 Sep 1769) on July 13, 1727.
      5. Joseph White ancestors (abt 1702 - 04 Jun 1782) m. Lydia Baker (18 Feb 1706 - 04 May 1780) on June 21, 1737.
      6. Mary (White) Russell ancestors descendants (bef 1703 - 22 Feb 1738) m. Unknown Dill (abt 1700 - aft 1719) bef 1719. m. James Russell (abt 1700 - aft 1737) on August 14, 1729.
        1. Jonathan (Dill) Dell ancestors (08 Nov 1719 - aft 14 Jul 1736)
        2. Barnabas Russell ancestors descendants (29 Aug 1734 - aft 17 Apr 1787) m. Judith Penney (1742) on November 23, 1758.
          1. Amasa Russell Sr. ancestors descendants (1760 - 01 Nov 1827)
      7. Elizabeth White ancestors (1708 - aft 14 Jul 1736)
      8. William White ancestors (abt 1708)
    5. Peregrine White Jr ancestors descendants (abt 1661 - 20 Nov 1727) m. Susanna Unknown (abt 1656) abt 1684. m. Mary Unknown (abt 1675 - aft 13 Mar 1755) bef June 9, 1696.
      1. Benoni White ancestors (26 Jan 1685 - aft 1704)
    6. Sarah (White) Young ancestors descendants (abt Oct 1663 - 09 Aug 1755) m. Thomas Young Sr (05 Nov 1663 - 25 Dec 1732) on January 1689.
      1. George Young ancestors (30 Nov 1689 - 13 May 1771) m. Margaret Frank (abt 1690) on August 16, 1716. m. Mary Stockbridge (31 Mar 1701 - 10 Dec 1766) bef April 25, 1722.
      2. Joseph Young (1) ancestors (03 Oct 1692 - Aug 1699) [unmarried] [no children]
      3. Sarah Young ancestors (12 Sep 1695 - Aug 1699) [unmarried] [no children]
      4. Thomas Young (1) ancestors (29 Sep 1698 - Aug 1699) [unmarried] [no children]
      5. Thomas Young (2) ancestors descendants (18 May 1700 - 12 Apr 1776) m. Mary Howse (27 Oct 1711) on April 12, 1737. m. Jael Whiton (02 Jul 1722) aft February 19, 1756.
        1. Jemina Jemima (Young) Douglass ancestors descendants (1721 - 1799) m. Jonathan Douglas (03 Oct 1715 - 21 May 1781) on 1740.
          1. Naomi Naoma Amy (Douglass) Sevier ancestors descendants (07 Jan 1743 - 17 Jul 1844)
        2. Joseph Young ancestors descendants (24 Aug 1726 - 11 Apr 1806) m. Anna Folsom (Aug 1731 - Oct 1763) on February 1753. m. Phebe Allen (Feb 1760 - 10 Apr 1800) on May 1777.
          1. Joseph Young Jr ancestors descendants (05 Apr 1754 - 06 Jun 1812)
          2. Benjamin Young ancestors (08 Jul 1756 - 13 Dec 1848)
          3. Jeremiah L Young ancestors descendants (15 Nov 1758 - bef 14 Mar 1793)
          4. John Young ancestors descendants (03 Dec 1760 - 25 Jun 1808)
          5. Sarah Sally Young ancestors (25 Mar 1763 - 25 Apr 1844)
          6. Nancy Anna Young ancestors (25 Aug 1777 - 29 Jan 1842)
          7. Betsey Young ancestors (20 May 1784 - 31 Jul 1839)
          8. Jeremiah Young ancestors (1787)
          9. Joseph Young Jr ancestors (1788)
          10. Josiah Allen Young ancestors (1794 - 31 Aug 1860)
          11. Benjamin Winthrop Young ancestors (10 Oct 1799 - 07 Apr 1874)
        3. John William Young ancestors (abt 1727)
        4. Thomas Young III ancestors (1728)
        5. Thomas Young ancestors descendants (20 Sep 1758 - 21 Oct 1818) m. Mabel Stodder (abt 03 Jun 1755 - 31 Oct 1795) on October 3, 1779. m. Mary Slate (15 Aug 1758 - 06 Jun 1818) on March 2, 1796. m. Mary Haskins (abt 1790 - aft 1818) bef 1811.
          1. Thomas Young ancestors descendants (14 Jul 1780 - aft 1820)
          2. David Young ancestors descendants (06 Apr 1782 - 17 Mar 1856)
      6. Joseph Young (2) ancestors (10 Oct 1701 - bef 24 Oct 1763) m. Lydia Barrell (15 Dec 1709 - 30 May 1734) on September 5, 1729.
      7. Ebenezer Young ancestors (01 Apr 1703 - bef 23 Jan 1737)
      8. Joshua Young ancestors (27 Sep 1704 - bef 29 Oct 1757) m. Elizabeth Cudworth (abt 1710 - aft 10 Nov 1748) on August 22, 1732. m. Lydia Barnard (abt 1706 - bef 29 Sep 1793) on December 11, 1751.
      9. Isaac Young ancestors (20 Sep 1706 - bef 23 Jan 1737) [unmarried] [no children]
    7. Mercy (White) Sherman ancestors descendants (abt 1670 - 12 Jun 1739) m. William Sherman (19 Apr 1672 - 26 Feb 1739) on February 3, 1697.
      1. Thankful (Sherman) Polden ancestors descendants (10 Apr 1699 - 28 Sep 1739) m. Robert Atkins (abt 1690 - 19 May 1724) on January 3, 1723. m. John Polden (20 Jan 1702 - aft Mar 1744) on May 26, 1726.
        1. Mary (Polden) Goddard ancestors (02 Jun 1731 - 12 Dec 1800) m. John Goddard (08 Aug 1736 - 02 Jun 1795) on October 10, 1757.
        2. John (Polden) Paulding ancestors (09 Mar 1737)
      2. Sarah (Sherman) Hall ancestors descendants (08 May 1701 - 07 Aug 1768) m. Adam Hall (abt 1695 - bef Jul 1780) on January 6, 1725.
        1. William Hall ancestors (11 Jan 1727 - 31 Dec 1763)
        2. Thomas Hall ancestors (17 Jul 1728)
        3. Adam Hall Jr ancestors descendants (21 Oct 1729 - 11 Oct 1806) m. Keziah Ford (14 Apr 1731) on April 7, 1752.
          1. Susanna Hall ancestors (08 Nov 1761 - 04 Dec 1834)
          2. Kezia (Hall) Sampson ancestors (30 Dec 1764 - 31 May 1811)
          3. Luke Hall ancestors (20 Apr 1767)
          4. Samuel Hall ancestors (03 Aug 1770)
          5. William Hall ancestors (28 Aug 1774)
        4. Sarah Hall ancestors (02 Apr 1732 - 03 Apr 1735)
        5. Joseph Hall ancestors (06 Nov 1733)
        6. Sarah Hall II ancestors (18 Sep 1735)
        7. Jesse Hall ancestors (27 Sep 1737)
        8. Mercy Hall ancestors (12 Sep 1739)
        9. Levi Hall ancestors (25 Oct 1744)
      3. Abigale Sherman [twin] ancestors (01 Jun 1711 - aft Jan 1782)
      4. Mary Sherman [twin] ancestors (01 Jun 1711 - aft Jan 1782)


Sponsored by MyHeritage


W  >  White  >  William White