Question about Harry Merrill

0 votes
36 views
WikiTree profile: Harry Merrill
in Genealogy Help by
Please state the question.

2 Answers

+1 vote
Harry Merrill, born Sept 4 1900, Father Ralph T Merrill

Mother Marie Plowman,There is more but need his middle

name..Find on Ancestry,com
by Wayne Morgan G2G6 Pilot (917k points)
+1 vote
I've updated his profile with a variety of sources.
by Todd Murray G2G6 (7.6k points)