Thanks for the welcome and the offer of help, I am sure I will need it.Chandra Garrow is a Wonderful WikiTreer

+11 votes
79 views

[Jim, REPLACE THIS TEXT with a few sentences or more explaining how Chandra helps you or others in our community. Please include an example or details about what Jim does on WikiTree. The best compliments are sincere and specific. DELETE THIS TEXT before posting. Thank you!]

WikiTree profile: Chandra Garrow
in Appreciation by Jim Dillon G2G Crew (460 points)

2 Answers

+7 votes

Great job, Chandra! Congratulations!yes

by Laura DeSpain G2G6 Pilot (401k points)
+3 votes
Thank you, Jim!
by Chandra Garrow G2G6 Mach 6 (61.0k points)