Would like to join aristocrat Project, but question has been hidden. Is there a different link?

+4 votes
65 views
in Requests for Project Volunteers by Anonymous Bostick G2G4 (5.0k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
by Tommy Buch G2G6 Pilot (141k points)
edited by Tommy Buch
+1 vote

There is indeed a different link, refer to here

by Richard Shelley G2G6 Pilot (196k points)
+1 vote
The link that Richard gave you is the most current one. It was posted earlier today and explains everything. :)
by Laura DeSpain G2G6 Pilot (271k points)