Did you need my help in merging Rev. Lothrop profile?

+3 votes
68 views
in Policy and Style by Anonymous Lathrop G2G1 (1.1k points)
recategorized by Chris Whitten

2 Answers

+1 vote
Yes. ;-)

Especially if you're talking about the Lothrop(s) of early Massachusetts.
by Jillaine Smith G2G6 Pilot (802k points)
+1 vote
I think I may have started on this and I hope I didn't step on any toes. Ii wad working on the Fullers and they connected so I kept going.
by Abby Glann G2G6 Pilot (517k points)