Here are some folks I gave sources:
1. William Lewis Mc_Cormick-10 US Fed census 1910 Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas "McCormic"
2. Mildred Lucille Mc_Cormick-7 US Fed census 1910 Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas "McCormic"
3. James Smith McCormack-1309 US Fed census 1910 Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas "McCormic"
4. William L. Mc_Cormack-6 US Fed census 1910 Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas "McCormic"
5. Anna Marilla SMITH-10938 US Fed census 1910 Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas "McCormic"
6. George EATON-3474 US Fed census 1900 Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin
7. Estella WOODARD-1080 US Fed census 1900 Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin
8. Eda EATON-3475 US Fed census 1900 Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin
9. Arthur EATON-3479 US Fed census 1900 Thorp, Clark County, Wisconsin
10. Elbert MERRICK-1334 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
11. Roderick MERRICK-1287 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
12. Rebecca GATES-2224 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
13. Hannah L MERRICK-1329 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
14. Gordon W MERRICK-1330 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
15. Oscar D MERRICK-1331 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
16. Adelaide MERRICK-1332 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
17. Ellmora MERRICK-1333 US Fed census 1850 Spring Prairie, Walworth County, Wisconsin
18. Eva Martha ROWLEY-24 US Fed census 1880 Powhatan, Pocahontas County, Iowa
19. Joseph S. WEBER-3421 birth record on FamilySearch
20. Edith E. ALLANSON-60 Find-A-Grave entry
21. Leeroy CLARK-21659 US Fed census 1940 Cuba, NY
22. Ruth (UNKNOWN)-288646 US Fed census 1940 Cuba, NY
23. Elizabeth Ann AUSTIN-4867 added source for marriage 1852 MI
24. Carl ASSELIN_aka_ASHLINE-1 US Fed census 1900 Ellenburgh, Clinton County, NY
25. Orin George ACKLEY-707 US Fed census 1850 Linn Co., Iowa
26. Charles Ganson HATHAWAY-635 1860 US Fed census Palmyra, Wayne County, New York
27. John GREEN-14166 Find-A-Grave entry Cattaraugus Co., NY
28. Lucy HOWE-4273 Find-A-Grave entry Cattaraugus Co., NY
29. Madorah Janett ELDER-160 1870 US Fed census Syracuse, NY
30. John JACQUAYS-7 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
31. Jonathan JACQUAYS-5 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
32. Mary CAMPBELL-12658 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
33. Smith JACQUAYS-8 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
34. Ann JACQUAYS-11 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
35. William JACQUAYS-12 US Fed census 1860 Volinia, Cass County, Michigan
36. Caroline PEETE-5 US Fed census 1870 Hopkinton, St Lawrence County, New York, as "Peat"
37. Ida PITRE-534 US Fed census 1870 Hopkinton, St Lawrence County, New York, as "Peat"
38. Frank PEETE-1 US Fed census 1870 Hopkinton, St Lawrence County, New York, as "Peat"
39. Melinda PEETE-3 US Fed census 1870 Hopkinton, St Lawrence County, New York, as "Peat"
40. Margaret "Effie" PEETE-4 US Fed census 1870 Hopkinton, St Lawrence County, New York, as "Peat"
41. Mary FULL-78 Lovecraft Find-A-Grave, NY State census 1855, US Fed census 1850
42. Mary Polly DAVIS-7003 Erskine US Fed census 1870 Michigan
43. William R WORTH-622 Find-A-Grave entry
44. Beryl Richard ABICHT-4 SSDI entry
45. Raymond ABICHT-3 marriage record 1920 OH
46. Bess PETERSON-5585 Abicht US Fed census 1930 Warren Twp, Washington County, OH
47. Rebecca Covington (BAYLEY-112) Addison US Fed census 1850 Baltimore, MD
48. John WORTHINGTON-11 US Fed census 1850 Buckingham, Bucks County, Pennsylvania
49. Susanna (WIDDER-3) SHENK US Fed census 1870 Penn Twp., Cumberland County, Pennsylvania
50. Margaret (UNKNOWN-29581) HAMPTON US Fed census 1900 East Marlborough, Chester County, Pennsylvania
51. Sybil May (JONES-32707) GREENE marriage record 1922 MI
52. Eli Grellet JONES-32710 Find-A-Grave 1933 Frederick MD
53. John Wesley ABICHT-5 US Fed census 1900 Newport, Washington County, Ohio
54. Retta ROBINSON-14818 US Fed census 1900 Newport, Washington County, Ohio
55. Earl Thomas ABICHT-13 US Fed census 1900 Newport, Washington County, Ohio
56. Elizabeth (BOGER-215) GUTHRIE Find-A-Grave 1875 WV
57. Lucian Austin BOYLSTON-9 US Fed census 1850 Barnwell, SC [note that the enumerator wrote Lucia and female! Family matches.]
58. Reno CALHOUN-74 US Fed census 1870 Rush, Centre County, Pennsylvania
59. William Henry CALHOUN-61 US Fed census 1870 Rush, Centre County, Pennsylvania
60. Edward G. CORSON-66 baptism record for son Philadelphia PA
61. Clyde Lafayette KIMMEL-307 marriage record 1907 PA
62. Anna Barbara (TIEDURIN-1) POORMAN Find-A-Grave 1850 PA
63. Lavinia (THOMAS-617) HARE US Fed Census 1880 Knox, Columbiana County, Ohio & marriage record of son 1890 MI
64. Ada (UNKNOWN-29577 now HOLMAN-1529) LORD wife of George M. Lord-205, found marriage record 1895 PA & US Fed census 1900 Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co., PA
65. Karl Christian ABICHT-6 Find-A-Grave, US Fed census 1880 Laurence, Washington County, Ohio
66. Martha WEHRS-1 Find-A-Grave, US Fed census 1880 Laurence, Washington County, Ohio
67. George BUCHERT-2 US Fed census 1880 Colerain, Hamilton Co., OH
68. Mary Magdalena BUCHERT-20 US Fed census 1880 Colerain, Hamilton Co., OH
69. Mary Elanor DUSNING-1 US Fed census 1880 Salem, Washington Co., Ohio
70. Johann Wilhelm ABICHT-7 US Fed census 1880 Salem, Washington Co., Ohio
71. William C VANDERMARK-4749 US Fed census 1940 Cleveland OH
72. Elizabeth WABLE-7 US Fed census 1850 Blanchard, Hardin Co., OH
73. Delphina (BONHAM-639) COX US Fed census 1880 Virginia, Coshocton, Ohio & Find-A-Grave
74. Magdalena (SCHREEBERGER-6) Zwiebel Find-A-Grave with lots of info, spouse, children for further research
75. Stephen HUSSEY-800 birth rec NC, marriage rec OH, 1850 census Green, OH