Sue Hall is a Wonderful WikiTreer because she has helped me so much. Thank you Sue.

+11 votes
149 views

[Sabrina, REPLACE THIS TEXT with a few sentences or more explaining how Sue helps you or others in our community. Please include an example or details about what Sabrina does on WikiTree. The best compliments are sincere and specific. DELETE THIS TEXT before posting. Thank you!]

WikiTree profile: Sue Hall
in Appreciation by Sabrina Pomeroy G2G2 (2.6k points)

5 Answers

+11 votes
 
Best answer

Well done Sue! Thank you for helping our members. You are a Star and you deserve every appreciation.

Thank you Sabrina for honoring a Great member and welcome to Wikitree!

by Shaun Doust G2G6 Pilot (345k points)
selected by Susan Laursen
+11 votes
Congratulation Sue thank you for all your work on wikkitree much appreciated

Thank you Sabrina for recognizing a great member
by Susan Laursen G2G Astronaut (2.9m points)

Thank you Susanwink

+8 votes
We need people like Sue who makes everything so much better in WikiTree. And we need all the help we can get! Congrats, Sue!!
by Pip Sheppard G2G Astronaut (2.5m points)
+9 votes

Awesome. Thanks for all you contribute, Sue! yes

by Deb Durham G2G Astronaut (1.0m points)
+7 votes
Congratulations, Sue!
by Amelia Utting G2G6 Pilot (191k points)