Could use help with the First Responder's project

+4 votes
98 views
I (we) made a First Responder's project and I was wondering if anyone could help place their state / County  information on the project .

 It is First Responders In Line Of Duty (this  also includes K-9s).

 Thank You

Mary
WikiTree profile: Space:First_Responders
in The Tree House by Mary Gi G2G6 Mach 2 (25.2k points)
edited by Ellen Smith
To help people see what you have started, I added a link to the free-space profile you created.

2 Answers

+2 votes
WV law enforcement killed in line of duty

https://www.odmp.org/search/browse/west-virginia
by Kimberly Carroll G2G6 Mach 2 (20.9k points)
+2 votes
by Dallace Moore G2G6 Mach 9 (92.2k points)