Roger Davey is a Wonderful WikiTreer for being so vigilant and helpful.

+5 votes
36 views
WikiTree profile: Roger Davey
in Appreciation by Denise Hayward G2G1 (1.7k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Roger, you are so sweet to help Denise.

Thank you!
by Cheryl Hess G2G6 Pilot (808k points)
selected by Susan Laursen
Thank you SUsan, for selecting my answer.
+3 votes
Congratulation Roger you are simply the best
by Susan Laursen G2G Astronaut (2.3m points)