Question about Jean Baptiste Granger

0 votes
71 views
Clairville Granger?
WikiTree profile: Jean Baptiste Granger
in Genealogy Help by
retagged by Greg Lavoie

2 Answers

+5 votes
You are going to have to give us more details about what exactly you want to know?

dates, places, names, relationships etc
by Robynne Lozier G2G6 Pilot (876k points)
+3 votes
The profile in question wasn't sourced. I added what I could to the profile.
by Jacqueline Girouard G2G6 Mach 6 (60.6k points)