Need help finishing categorization great war

+3 votes
43 views
https://www.wikitree.com/index.php?title=Cutler-2073&public=1

I got part way through but need to connect 104th ambulance company to the 26 th Infantry Division to the rest of the layers.

26th Infantry Division is now red.
WikiTree profile: Leland Cutler
in WikiTree Help by Janice Sutherland G2G6 Mach 2 (28.4k points)
recategorized by Jillaine Smith

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
Got it. You had forgotten the word Category: in the category.
by Natalie Trott G2G6 Pilot (546k points)
selected by Janice Sutherland
+1 vote
I added the "Great War" sticker for Leland and a copy of the passenger list from Fold3. Hope this helps you with his profile.
by Dean Anderson G2G6 Pilot (259k points)