"Can a Pre-1500 Certified member merge Graham-3653 into Graham-636?" in our G2G forum. Thank you!

0 votes
122 views
WikiTree profile: John Graham
in Policy and Style by Dennis Gordon G2G5 (5.5k points)
retagged by Robin Lee

2 Answers

+1 vote
Since PMs have approved the merge already, you should note that in your question since it was just proposed.
by Linda Peterson G2G6 Pilot (544k points)
+2 votes
I have added the Scottish Clans and Scotland to the tags as this profile is associated with a Project managed profile
by Robin Lee G2G6 Pilot (714k points)