Halo almal. Ek het Astrid se raad gevat, baie dankie Astrid vir jou help!

+4 votes
50 views
in Appreciation by Shaun De Klerk G2G Crew (470 points)

2 Answers

+5 votes
Shaun De Klerk's message translated from Afrikaans:

Hello everyone. I took Astrid's advice, thank you very much for helping Astrid!
by Frank Gill G2G Astronaut (2.2m points)
+3 votes

Thank You Astrid for Your Sun Shine Work !!! 

by Gerald Baraboo G2G6 Pilot (962k points)