Is there a way to see just my own previous questions on here? I can't seem to find them unless they're bran new

+1 vote
131 views
in WikiTree Tech by Queen Kendra Anonymous G2G5 (5.3k points)
retagged by Ellen Smith
You can also just click the link to your name that is in your question to get to your G2G profile page.

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer
Under My WikiTree drop down, click G2G profile, then, All Questions in the header in black.
by Linda Peterson G2G6 Pilot (531k points)
selected by Julie Kelts

Deary me, laugh I did that for myself.  Well, all those 183 Questions angel I asked and all those 592 Answers surprise I made.  

+1 vote
If you go to my wikitree, dropdown to g2g feed and click.
by Marion Poole G2G Astronaut (1.2m points)