ANDERSDOTTER Genealogy

About 10413 ANDERSDOTTERs.

WikiTree is a community of genealogists growing an increasingly-accurate collaborative family tree that's 100% free for everyone forever. Please join us.

This ANDERSDOTTER index was pre-built so it loads quickly. Click here for live data and advanced tools for collaboration, genetic genealogy, surname projects, etc.
1592 Sweden - 13 Jan 1666 managed by Pierre Chevrier last edited 30 Jun 2022
21 Sep 1796 Käringön, Bohuslän, Sverige - 13 Sep 1868
24 Apr 1765 Stora Håby, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 06 Sep 1835 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
01 Nov 1753 Sävelycke, Jörlanda, Göteborg och Bohus, Sverige
08 Nov 1785 Sävelycke, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
07 Mar 1782 Sävelycke, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
12 Apr 1716 Handog, Lit, Jämtland, Västernorrlands län (Y), Sverige - 21 Oct 1764 managed by Nils Erik Persson
27 Dec 1768 Sävelycke, Jörlanda, Göteborg och Bohus, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås last edited 29 Jun 2022
14 Jan 1851 Näbbeboda, Jämshög, Blekinge län, Sverige - 21 Mar 1872
abt 1693 - 09 Sep 1761 managed by Ola Lidén
30 Dec 1727 Kyrkbyn, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - 18 Sep 1805
1677 Skaraborg, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 04 Sep 1710
22 Sep 1819 Efshult, Abild (N), Sweden - 08 Aug 1889 managed by Anders Barck
09 Jun 1805 Backgården, Humla, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 24 Mar 1889 managed by Erik Fretheim last edited 28 Jun 2022
abt 1660 - Jun 1708
18 Aug 1868 Simeå, Undersvik (X), Gävleborg, Sweden - 12 Feb 1949 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
30 Jun 1814 Grönby, Malmöhus, Sweden managed by Antonia Reuvers
26 Aug 1877 Rågö, Loftahammar, Kalmar län, Sverige - 20 Jan 1965 managed by Michael Campbell
04 Dec 1872 Loftahammar, Kalmar, Sweden
29 Mar 1841 Hallmare, Loftahammar, Kalmar, Sweden - 25 Apr 1913
bef 1695 Lilla Flyttered, Habo, Västra Götaland, Sverige - aft 1733 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 27 Jun 2022
abt 1681 Habo, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 24 Jul 1711
abt 1688 Tolsbo, Norrbärke (W), Sverige - 02 Apr 1763
1660 Rönningen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Apr 1710
Nov 1668 Rönningen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
04 Sep 1833 Massebo, Väne Åsaka, Älvsborgs län, Västergötland, Sverige last edited 26 Jun 2022
13 Apr 1868 Lundby, Vrigstad, Jönköping, Sverige - 03 Jul 1937 managed by Megan Jewett
19 Dec 1835 Hvalstad, Skaraborg, Sweden - 25 Dec 1905 managed by Marty McGowan
18 Jul 1784 Alstad, Skåne, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
30 Nov 1835 Västra Karup, Malmöhus Län, Sweden - 22 Mar 1922 photo managed by Julie Peterson
25 Nov 1857 Gammalkulla, Flistad Östergötland, Sverige - 15 Dec 1874 managed by Birgit Eriksson last edited 25 Jun 2022
26 Jan 1743 Lera, Kaga Östergötland, Sverige - 11 Nov 1816
02 Mar 1840 Knivinge, Vreta Kloster, Östergötland, Sverige - 17 Feb 1918
13 Apr 1780 Wäshult, Hagshult, Jönköping, Sverige - 08 Jul 1855
27 Dec 1817 Botberga, Bitterna, Skaraborg, Sverige - 30 Apr 1904 managed by Ingrid Dahl
05 Aug 1838 Håslöv, Malmöhus, Sweden - 18 Aug 1914 managed by Antonia Reuvers last edited 24 Jun 2022
14 Apr 1825 Häggesta, Häggenås, Jämtlands län (Z), Sverige - 28 May 1913 managed by Nils Erik Persson
05 Jan 1719 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige - aft 1783 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
abt 1633 Rudsjö, Jämtland, Sverige - 09 Apr 1696 managed by Loretta Nelson
12 Jun 1767 Naverstad, Göteborg och Bohus, Sverige
1672 Hällestad, Östergötland, Sverige - 19 Jul 1723
1749 Kville, Göteborg och Bohus, Sweden - 1810
13 Sep 1808 Vissefjärda, Kalmar, Sweden
01 Apr 1816 Grönhult, Hörröd, Kristianstad (L), Sweden - 1880
12 Jan 1642 Västervåla, Västmanland, Sweden
26 Feb 1726 Dalen, Arvika landsförsamling, Värmland, Sweden - 10 Nov 1757
22 Jan 1722 Dalen, Arvika landsförsamling, Värmland, Sweden
19 Jul 1762 Östanbyn, Husby, Kopparbergs län, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
05 Feb 1717 Hägernäs, Ramsberg (T), Sverige - 10 May 1791
08 Oct 1823 Kolmsta, Björksta, Västmanland, Sverige - 20 May 1917
03 May 1822 Kolmsta, Björksta, Västmanland, Sverige - 29 Jan 1823
02 Dec 1839 Hamneda, Kronoberg, Sverige - 20 Aug 1893 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås last edited 23 Jun 2022
09 Oct 1780 Öckerö, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - Nov 1838 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
Jan 1646 Nyhyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 03 Jan 1709
11 May 1688 Grimsö, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Feb 1689 managed by Joakim Axnér
23 Feb 1696 Grimsö, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 12 Sep 1697
04 Jan 1841 Andrarum, Kristianstad, Sweden - 22 Jul 1927 last edited 22 Jun 2022
18 Feb 1851 Fogeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 10 Mar 1937 managed by Antonia Reuvers
26 Apr 1853 Fogeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 19 Dec 1892
04 Apr 1861 Fogeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 04 Feb 1943
11 Nov 1870 Fogeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 29 Apr 1891
11 Aug 1869 Fogeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 05 Jan 1939
abt 1681 Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 16 Apr 1753 managed by Joakim Axnér
27 Jul 1783 Fageltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 24 Apr 1841 managed by Antonia Reuvers
29 Nov 1780 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden
11 Jan 1784 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 13 Jan 1784
03 Feb 1785 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 15 Feb 1801
27 Aug 1788 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 10 Oct 1838
16 Jan 1792 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 24 Mar 1801
31 Dec 1794 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 14 Apr 1859
03 Feb 1773 Bontofta, Fågeltofta, Kristianstad, Sweden - 01 Mar 1779 managed by Antonia Reuvers
18 Aug 1782 Heinge, Lövestad, Malmöhus, Sverige
18 Sep 1832 Rönäs, Visingsö (F), Sverige - 28 Jan 1918 managed by Peter Jonsheim
03 Feb 1729 Fläcka, Enånger, Hälsingland, Sverige - 14 Jan 1822
01 Jun 1722 Lillegard, Sjogerstad, Skaraborg, Sweden
1660 Åsmansbo, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 16 May 1737
23 Jun 1739 Fressland, Tanum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 09 Dec 1741
14 Jan 1715 Lillegard, Sjogerstad, Skaraborg, Sweden managed by Terralea Pantzar
1720 Kisa, Östergötland, Sverige - 1790
05 May 1698 Färila, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
21 Dec 1769 Nyed, Värmland, Sweden - 09 Nov 1773
1759 Kville, Vastra Gotalands, Sweden
1680 Staden, Värmland, Sweden
1672 - 1749
1656 Järnboås, Örebro, Sweden - 1743
1614 Västbo, Unnaryd, Jönköpings län, Sweden - 05 Jan 1704
13 Apr 1792 Lufön, Vissefjärda, Kalmar (H), Sweden
21 Sep 1721 Mo, Göteborgs och Bohus, Sweden - 29 Jul 1789
1746 Kville, Göteborg och Bohus, Sweden
1649 Sjogerstad, Skaraborg, Sweden - 15 Dec 1732
abt 1701 Kristvalla, Kalmar, Sweden - 10 Apr 1780
1684 Sweden - 26 Apr 1753
1689 Indal, Västernorrland, Sweden - 02 Dec 1727
1623 Sweden - 1698 managed by Pierre Chevrier
01 Apr 1689 Grythyttan, Västmanland, Sweden - 29 Mar 1754 managed by N Gauthier
02 Mar 1826 Hamn, Kville, Göteborgs och Bohus, Bohuslän, Sweden managed by Fedir Indutnyi last edited 21 Jun 2022
01 Aug 1858 Holmbytorp, Hammarlunda, Malmöhus, Sweden - 29 Jun 1923
24 Mar 1875 Holmby, Malmöhus, Sweden - 24 Mar 1875 managed by Antonia Reuvers
08 Jun 1711 Norbergsby, Norberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 12 Aug 1786
Dec 1666 Persbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Oct 1710
20 Sep 1728 Kallmora, Norberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 02 Sep 1796
abt 1645 Frestersbyn, Järn, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 1707 managed by Per Starbäck last edited 20 Jun 2022
1721 Bråna, Järn, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 1792
1754 - 28 Jun 1810
26 Dec 1767 Edane, Brunskog, Värmland, Sverige - 28 Feb 1852 managed by Martin Lillieborg
abt 1734 Tobyn, Mangskog, Värmland, Sverige - 29 Jan 1801
15 Nov 1842 Gusselhyttan, Ljusnarsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Oct 1927 managed by Joakim Axnér
20 Nov 1838 Gusselhyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 May 1900
26 Dec 1833 Gusselhyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Dec 1837
1757 Värmland, Sweden managed by Dina Grozev last edited 19 Jun 2022
16 Mar 1772 Svedala, Skåne, Sverige - 1840 managed by E Kippner
30 May 1784 Åker, Myckleby, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 30 Nov 1852 managed by Dennis Samuelsson
06 Nov 1754 Näs, Ödsmål, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
26 Sep 1770 Hede, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 27 Dec 1846 managed by Kenneth Petersson
20 Dec 1847 Muberg, Valbo-Ryr, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 27 Feb 1926 managed by Christian Olsson
30 Jan 1754 Lövvik, Tåsjö, Jämtlands län, Sverige - 31 Oct 1826 managed by Henrik Ledin
06 Sep 1843 Eskola, Urjala, Suomi - 18 Dec 1893
01 Aug 1839 Ljung, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Liselott Persson
22 May 1844 Wassgard, Näsinge, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 13 May 1917 managed by Mikael Rydström
abt 1720 Tanum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Malin Palö Forsström
14 Dec 1748 Tannam, Tanum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 01 Jun 1785
09 Nov 1848 Forshälla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 30 Jan 1918 managed by Mark Hammond
26 Oct 1822 Spekeröd, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 22 Feb 1870 managed by Dudley Hicks
28 Jun 1866 Glöskär, Torsby, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Kim Mills
abt 1600 Drättinge, Gammalkil, Östergötland, Sweden - 1671 managed by Birgit Eriksson last edited 18 Jun 2022
31 Jan 1880 Gårdstånga, Skåne, Sweden - 31 Oct 1975
abt 1689 - 26 Apr 1764 managed by Erik Fretheim
10 Aug 1886 Lokulla, Barne Åsaka, Skaraborg, Sweden - 1984 managed by Mark Suggitt
24 Nov 1881 Barne Åsaka, Skaraborg, Sweden - 26 Jun 1971
24 Apr 1879 Stora Flöttorp (Lokulla), Barne-Åsaka, Skaraborg, Sweden - 03 Jun 1961
19 Feb 1816 Muggebo, Skedevi, Östergötlands län, Sverige managed by Kaj Eriksson
23 Apr 1894 Higganum, Connecticut, USA managed by Anna Kindberg
10 Sep 1767 Ålmedalen, Korsberga, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 06 Mar 1840 managed by Richard Webb
23 Feb 1714 Vik, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 12 Sep 1753 managed by Maggie Andersson last edited 17 Jun 2022
05 Jun 1852 Nårunga, Älvsborgs län, Sverige managed by Per Starbäck
14 Sep 1847 Kville, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 06 Feb 1934
abt 1648 Lindesberg landsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - bef 17 Dec 1721 managed by Missy Berryann
19 Apr 1811 Örebro län, Sverige last edited 15 Jun 2022
28 Sep 1806 Örebro län, Sverige
25 Oct 1803 Örebro län, Sverige - 03 Jul 1806
24 Jul 1800 Örebro län, Sverige
14 Oct 1795 Örebro län, Sverige
19 Jul 1780 Lindesberg, Örebro län, Sverige - 05 Mar 1851
Feb 1801 Sätra, Dalarna, Sverige last edited 14 Jun 2022
04 Jul 1837 Uddevalla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - aft 1872 managed by Jillian Kern last edited 13 Jun 2022
abt Jun 1832 Mellby, Jönköping, Sweden - 05 Jul 1912 managed by Shaun Boyle
20 Apr 1763 Gubbhulan, Habo, Västergötland, Sverige - 12 Oct 1829 managed by Joakim Axnér last edited 12 Jun 2022
abt 1711 - 26 Jan 1780
1820 - 1910 managed by Chad Heal
Apr 1663 Sunnanfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Jul 1734
28 Jun 1874 Brösarp, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 07 Apr 1906 last edited 11 Jun 2022
09 Dec 1870 Brösarp, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 23 Feb 1878
01 May 1886 Maglehem, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 29 Aug 1978
05 Sep 1850 Husie, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 12 Sep 1930
07 Nov 1712 Björkö, Kumlinge, Finland - 27 Sep 1752 managed by Peter Åkerlund
19 Oct 1819 Tolånga, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 28 Jun 1886 last edited 10 Jun 2022
19 Jul 1850 Tolånga, Malmöhus län, Sverige
12 Jun 1892 Vrå, Kronoberg, Sweden - 25 Jul 1893
12 Jun 1892 Vrå, Kronoberg, Sweden - 03 Sep 1990
31 Dec 1839 Brösarp, Kristianstads län, Sverige
01 Jan 1869 Rista Undersåker, Jämtland - 25 Dec 1952 managed by Earl Anderson
23 Jul 1726 Lögdeå, Nordmaling, Västernorrlands län (AC), Sverige - 13 Sep 1809 managed by Kenth Johansson
08 Mar 1730 Ingersbyn, Högerud, Värmland, Sverige - 10 Jul 1788 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 9 Jun 2022
10 Oct 1713 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Mar 1791 managed by Eva Ekeblad
04 May 1845 Boda, Värmland, Sweden - 27 Feb 1928 managed by Clayton Pierce
1775 Stommen, Fölene, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 1781 managed by Ted Bergstrom
28 Sep 1804 Öckerö, Göteborg och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Lena Frid last edited 8 Jun 2022
17 Jan 1805 Backa, Göteborg och Bohus län, Sverige
16 Feb 1805 Flistad, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 23 Jun 1876 managed by Olov Winstrand
10 Oct 1731 Södra Rådom, Nyed, Värmland, Sverige - 14 Aug 1772 managed by Joakim Axnér
20 Jun 1831 Lindesbergs landsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - 05 Dec 1910
16 Sep 1823 Östergötland, Sweden - 15 Apr 1913 managed by Donald Lindgren
Feb 1648 Skärviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 26 Jan 1720
13 Nov 1886 Fränninge, Malmöhus län, Sverige
24 Sep 1889 Fränninge, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 12 Apr 1890
22 Apr 1879 Fränninge, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 28 Jun 1966
14 Oct 1751 Lindsjö, Attmar, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 01 Jun 1824 last edited 7 Jun 2022
17 Sep 1791 Saxe, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - 21 Jun 1794 managed by Nils Erik Persson
08 Jan 1840 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 25 Jun 1898
08 Sep 1837 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 20 Jan 1894
24 Feb 1835 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 24 Feb 1858
26 Sep 1863 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige
Apr 1672 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden
21 Sep 1831 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 10 Sep 1890
24 Feb 1835 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 12 Mar 1835
19 Dec 1863 Bondrum, Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 07 Jun 1941
12 Sep 1858 Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 12 Sep 1858
29 Oct 1848 Vrigstad, Jönköping, Sverige managed by Megan Jewett
20 Jan 1805 Risinge, Mörbylånga, Kalmar, Sweden - 20 Mar 1885 managed by Axel Svensson last edited 6 Jun 2022
14 Sep 1865 Vrigstad, Jönköping, Sverige managed by Megan Jewett
18 Dec 1681 Tappen, Ljusnarsberg, Närkes och Värmlands län, Sverige managed by Missy Berryann
18 Feb 1831 Ledberg, Östergötland, Sweden - 02 Mar 1918 managed by Alice Ekström
24 Oct 1765 Finnbo, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 23 Oct 1821
02 Aug 1771 Finnbo, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 09 May 1824
28 Jan 1849 Vårdsberg, Östergötland, Sweden - 07 Feb 1922 managed by Alice Ekström
03 Oct 1761 Finnbo, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 12 Oct 1824
29 Sep 1759 Finnbo, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 26 Nov 1820
30 Jun 1774 Finnbo, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 06 Jul 1850
28 Nov 1733 Tyskbo, By, Dalarna, Sverige - 19 Jan 1800
21 Feb 1715 Bredstorp, Malmbäck, Jönköping, Sverige - 15 Jul 1807 managed by Anders Ekedahl
18 Feb 1884 Degeberga, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 27 Jun 1899
21 Feb 1869 Degeberga, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 25 Apr 1941
26 Oct 1895 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 24 Aug 1989 last edited 5 Jun 2022
13 Aug 1863 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 27 Feb 1942
19 Aug 1859 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 10 Dec 1931
11 Dec 1857 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 23 Sep 1858
26 May 1861 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 09 Mar 1885
26 Apr 1894 Andrarum, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 01 Mar 1925
21 Feb 1873 Andrarum, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 20 Feb 1917
09 Dec 1867 Norra Åsum, Skåne, Sweden - 09 Feb 1951
27 May 1876 Åhus, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 08 Dec 1956
24 Nov 1857 Maglehem, Skåne, Sweden - 27 Jan 1884
18 Jul 1873 Vä, Skåne, Sweden - 03 May 1948
17 Apr 1878 Åhus, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 18 Jul 1955
06 Nov 1836 Östra Klagstorp, Malmöhus, Sverige - 02 Aug 1870
16 Nov 1877 Lövestad, Malmöhus län, Sverige
1847 Lövestad, Malmöhus län, Sverige
10 Jul 1849 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 07 Feb 1890
25 Oct 1838 Åstugan, Dunker, Södermanland, Sverige - 08 Oct 1880
21 Mar 1847 Åstugan, Dunker, Södermanland, Sverige
22 Sep 1852 Nya Varfvet, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
15 Oct 1702 Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Mar 1703
12 Dec 1872 Vallby, Skåne, Sweden - 30 Sep 1950
17 May 1894 Tranås, Skåne, Sweden - 06 Sep 1983
12 Oct 1860 Ravlunda, Skåne, Sweden - 17 Sep 1935
11 May 1892 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 06 Jun 1975
12 Jun 1886 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 04 Jun 1888
12 May 1869 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 05 Jan 1929
13 May 1858 Runsten, Kalmar, Sweden - 03 Mar 1910
13 Apr 1878 Vitaby, Skåne, Sweden
21 Feb 1892 Tranås, Skåne, Sweden - 22 May 1894
01 Oct 1899 Vallby, Skåne, Sweden - 06 Dec 1979
01 May 1851 Ystad, Skåne, Sweden - 06 May 1851
28 May 1866 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden
02 Nov 1862 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 18 Mar 1939
09 Jun 1895 Tranås, Skåne, Sweden - 09 May 1967
24 Aug 1896 Tranås, Skåne, Sweden - 13 Dec 1959
23 Sep 1889 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 04 Dec 1975
02 Mar 1867 Simrishamn, Skåne, Sweden - 11 Jan 1869
22 Aug 1870 Maglehem, Skåne, Sweden - 13 Nov 1943
04 Jan 1884 Hörby, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 18 Aug 1974
27 May 1852 Ystad, Malmöhus län, Sverige
11 Jan 1884 Tranås, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 11 Jul 1894
13 Apr 1874 Vitaby, Skåne, Sweden - 19 Jun 1954
24 Apr 1903 Vallby, Skåne, Sweden - 19 Nov 1976
04 Dec 1892 Borrby, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 10 May 1985
11 Jul 1884 Fågeltofta, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 02 Jun 1950
27 Nov 1880 Fågeltofta, Skåne, Sweden - 13 Nov 1911
08 Jul 1871 Ramsåsa, Skåne, Sweden - 29 Dec 1941
10 Dec 1869 Norra Åsum, Skåne, Sweden - 05 Nov 1949
01 Aug 1702 Pilbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Aug 1702 last edited 4 Jun 2022
26 Jul 1672 Meling, Västanfors, Västmanland, Sweden - 17 Jan 1743
03 Jan 1861 Eckre, Erikstad, Älvsborg, Sweden - 18 Nov 1936
31 May 1814 Uddevalla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 05 Nov 1815 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
25 Mar 1816 Uddevalla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
04 May 1812 Uddevalla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
abt 1782 Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
15 Sep 1858 Nya Varfvet, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
14 Feb 1856 Nya Varfvet, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
25 Apr 1794 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
15 Jul 1784 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
05 Apr 1781 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 01 May 1831
11 Oct 1819 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 08 Mar 1838
02 Jul 1816 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
27 Oct 1800 Foss, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
24 Jan 1812 Bokenäs, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
08 Sep 1810 Morlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
bef 25 Apr 1847 Herrestad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
14 Apr 1847 Hjärtum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
06 Jan 1799 Ramsön, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
25 Jan 1802 Ramsön, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
30 Nov 1810 Ramsön, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
16 Nov 1770 Sävelycke, Jörlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 25 Aug 1834
02 Apr 1823 Uddevalla, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 20 Apr 1893
19 May 1838 Röra, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
20 Apr 1799 Bro, Morlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
20 Dec 1801 Bro, Morlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
17 Dec 1796 Lycke, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 10 Jul 1837
21 Jan 1837 Morlanda, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 04 Jan 1918 managed by Darryel McLean
15 Jul 1889 Gustavi Domkyrkoförsamlingen, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 12 Dec 1981 photo managed by Bruce Johnson
10 Jan 1742 Hjertum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Torbjörn Gullbrandsson
30 Jan 1855 Marstrand, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 13 Sep 1930 photo managed by Chris Garrigues
20 Nov 1811 Södra Hede, Skee, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 19 May 1851 managed by Jen Williams
13 Jul 1822 Bräckan under Hälle, Skafteröd, Ljung, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 01 Apr 1906 managed by Peter Magnusson
03 Aug 1843 Tanum, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 27 Dec 1925
28 Dec 1763 Skredsvik, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 07 Nov 1839 managed by Per-Allan Olsson
1758 Stala, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige managed by Dennis Samuelsson
abt 1678 Östra Björneröd, Myckleby, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 01 Mar 1766
abt 25 Mar 1744 - 1817 managed by Bertil Bengtsson
abt 28 Dec 1782 Frillesås (N)
04 Nov 1848 Wasse Östergård, Horred fs, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 15 Jan 1852 managed by Eva Pettersson
02 Jun 1850 Björsäter, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 23 Aug 1934 managed by Michael Nyquist
06 Sep 1847 Östra Klagstorp, Malmöhus, Sverige - 18 Feb 1853 last edited 3 Jun 2022
25 Oct 1834 Anderslöf, Malmöhus, Sverige managed by es n
abt 1688 Lindesberg landsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - abt 1735
07 Apr 1839 Skallsjo, Älvsborg, Sverige managed by Bob Friberg
31 Jul 1832 Eriksberg, Älvsborgs län, Sverige managed by Bill Slingerland
07 Nov 1847 Järrestad, Skåne, Sverige - 02 Nov 1897 managed by Christopher Wren
15 Jun 1875 Rörmossen under Tolycke, Frillesås, Halland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
03 Mar 1880 Rörmossen under Tolycke, Frillesås, Halland, Sverige - 30 Jun 1910 managed by Karen Wendell
16 Mar 1843 Frillesås, Halland, Sverige - 07 Jun 1883 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
25 May 1876 Rörmossen under Tolycke, Frillesås, Halland, Sverige - 08 Jun 1876
abt 1704 - aft 1769
29 Apr 1842 Uråsa, Kronobergs län, Sverige managed by Thomas Sonmark last edited 2 Jun 2022
20 Nov 1768 Östnoret, Mora, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 28 Mar 1848
09 Apr 1683 Hallasjö, Torsås, Kalmar, Sverige - 27 Feb 1763 managed by Axel Svensson
27 Feb 1794 Saxe, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - 23 Jun 1794 managed by Nils Erik Persson
18 Feb 1731 Kättbo, Vänjan, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 03 Feb 1763
16 Oct 1826 Bo, Örebro län, Sverige - 16 Mar 1910 managed by Anonymous Nagel
20 Dec 1820 Fivlered, Älvsborg, Sverige - 23 Aug 1888 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
11 Jan 1833 Mora, Kopparberg, Sverige - 11 Apr 1905 managed by Charles Peterson
15 Dec 1833 Grinstad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 24 Jun 1909 photo managed by Char Peterson
28 Apr 1869 Hummelstad, Hallingeberg, Kalmar, Sverige - 24 Feb 1961
18 Aug 1780 Saxe, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - 26 Nov 1867 managed by Nils Erik Persson
11 Aug 1772 Saxe, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - aft 1799
02 Nov 1807 Arby, Kalmar, Sverige - abt 1880
24 Nov 1821 Mularp, Skaraborg, Sverige managed by Aiden Karmil
17 Sep 1805 Ålebo, Arby, Sverige
29 Apr 1821 Jämjö, Blekinge, Sverige managed by Patrik Lindenfors
16 May 1805 Rackeby, Skaraborg, Sverige - aft 1835 managed by Edward Jones
12 May 1811 Hemmesdynge, Malmöhus, Sverige - 11 Feb 1860
28 Oct 1666 Ålsbo, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sweden - 17 May 1750
29 Jun 1837 Brismene, Skaraborg, Sverige - 12 Aug 1890 managed by Ola Lidén last edited 1 Jun 2022
abt 1656 Jönshyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - bef 12 Sep 1731 managed by Joakim Axnér
21 Nov 1827 Halfnarp, Hylletofta, Småland, Sverige - 28 Feb 1893
27 Jul 1865 Torsås, Kalmar, Sverige - 24 May 1906 managed by Axel Svensson
Feb 1668 Ersbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 20 Jan 1726
abt 1632 Vik, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 30 Mar 1706
28 Aug 1766 Matsbo, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 23 Sep 1837 last edited 31 May 2022
27 Dec 1853 Örsjö, Kalmar län, Sverige - Sep 1937 last edited 30 May 2022
01 Jun 1817 Ransberg, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 01 Jun 1817 managed by R Järborg
03 Feb 1886 Tranås, Kristianstads län, Sweden - 19 Dec 1905
05 Oct 1755 Gusselhyttan, Lindesberg, Örebro, Sweden - 02 Nov 1830 managed by Lisa Henderson
06 Dec 1787 Långaröd, Malmöhus, Sverige - abt 20 May 1829
17 Jul 1812 Karlstad stadsförsamling, Värmlands län, Sverige managed by Eva Pettersson
1697 Pitholm, Norrbotten, Sweden - 02 May 1767 managed by Erik Granstrom
22 Sep 1806 Färgelanda, Älvsborg, Sverige - 03 Jan 1872 managed by Dennis Doolittle last edited 29 May 2022
26 Jun 1725 Avholm, Bjuråker (X), Sweden - 19 Feb 1808
abt 25 Jun 1817 Sverige managed by Eva Pettersson
Mar 1668 Kyrkbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
04 Jun 1677 Aspenäs, Malexander (E) - 1737 managed by Michael Reed last edited 28 May 2022
02 Feb 1711 Kråkhult u. Brastad, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 16 Jan 1773 managed by Sture Berg
11 Nov 1754 Seglinge, Kumlinge, Finland - 09 Aug 1780 managed by Peter Åkerlund
19 Apr 1700 Bovallen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 1762
abt 1650 Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Apr 1708
abt 1610 managed by Per Starbäck
22 May 1772 Wibbyn, Nederluleå, Norrbotten, Sweden managed by Daniel Nordlund
May 1675 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 01 Mar 1736 last edited 27 May 2022
25 Jul 1867 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 15 Nov 1907 photo managed by Hans Juneby
20 Mar 1718 Svedje, Häggenås, Jämtland, Sverige - 16 Apr 1801
01 Oct 1827 Lyrestad, Skaraborg, Sweden - 09 Nov 1880 managed by Michael Anderson
abt 1770 Sverige last edited 26 May 2022
abt 1760 Sweden managed by M McFarland
abt 1716 Sweden
abt 1720 - 20 Dec 1781 managed by Maria Lundholm
16 Jan 1753 Öskebohyttan, Lindesberg, Örebro, Sweden managed by Ulf Nilsson
05 Jun 1848 Angerdshestra, Jönköping, Sverige - 20 May 1924
abt 1660 Sverige
02 Jul 1803 - 02 Mar 1845
28 Jan 1758 Södra Vram, Norra Vram, Malmöhus, Sweden - 09 Feb 1837 managed by David Gometz last edited 25 May 2022
05 Sep 1813 - 18 Dec 1895
28 Feb 1805 Lövberg, Vasternorrlands, Sweden - 01 Jun 1838
27 Jan 1801 Löfberg, Ljustorp (Y), Sweden - 02 Mar 1886
1650 Sverige - 05 Feb 1694
24 Feb 1789 Lofta, Kalmar, Sweden - 27 Feb 1827 managed by David Randall
Jakobs, Eksta, Gotland, Sweden
25 Dec 1865 Hjälmared, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige - 19 Feb 1866
14 Aug 1766 Ingelshyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 27 Dec 1815 managed by Joakim Axnér
24 Dec 1766 Öhed, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 25 Sep 1838 managed by Sture Berg
18 Dec 1838 Pengsjö, Vännäs, Västerbotten, Sweden - 11 May 1871 managed by Dave Carlson last edited 24 May 2022
11 Apr 1794 Torsholma, Brändö Finland - 07 May 1857 managed by Peter Åkerlund
04 Nov 1806 Djurstorp, Hjortsberga, Blekinge, Sweden - 23 Oct 1868
29 Sep 1869 Vonjan, Kopperberg, Dalarna, Sweden - 04 Jul 1928
20 Sep 1689 Skommarbo hammar, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
Oct 1683 Skommarbo hammar, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
08 Feb 1802 Fågelvik, Värmland, Sverige managed by Maria Stigsdotter
bef 1704 - 07 May 1737 managed by Nils Erik Persson
15 Mar 1849 Idala, Halland, Sweden - 05 Apr 1942
21 Oct 1807 Fors, Torsåker, Gävleborg, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 23 May 2022
1671 Hemmingen, Skellefteå, Västerbotten, Sweden - 1756 managed by Henrik Ledin
abt 1691 Mellomgärde, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 12 Apr 1772 managed by Patricia Cugley
abt 1785 Tollered, Skallsjö, Älvsborg, Sweden - abt 1856
21 Apr 1760 Mellangården, Ödenäs (P), Älvsborg, Sweden - 01 Jul 1803
20 Apr 1730 Fressland, Tanum, Sweden last edited 22 May 2022
1640 Kopparberg, Orebro, Sweden - 1676
Apr 1685 Ersbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
09 Sep 1846 Leksand, Dalarna, Sverige managed by Sami Karstén
27 Nov 1857 Wittsäter, Nykil, Östergötland, Sweden - 15 Dec 1881
19 Jan 1800 Storegården, Öya, Vartofta-Åsaka, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 10 Aug 1835 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 21 May 2022
26 Aug 1713 Enkegard, Sjögerstad, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 01 Aug 1781
1739 - aft 1801 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
16 Jun 1720 Laske-Vedum, Skaraborg, Sweden - 20 Nov 1762 managed by Ingrid Dahl
Feb 1666 Ställberget, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
20 Nov 1755 Holmen, Nysund, Örebro, Sweden - 15 May 1830 last edited 20 May 2022
20 Jul 1677 Sibbo, Habo, Jönköping, Sverige - 19 Apr 1719 managed by Hans Juneby
21 Apr 1719 Lerbo, Habo, Skaraborg, Sweden - 26 Feb 1799
02 Feb 1760 Bitterna, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 24 Dec 1834 managed by Ingrid Dahl
14 Jul 1845 Kroken under Attarp, Bankeryd (F), Sverige - 10 Jul 1932 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
13 Mar 1732 Laske-Vedum, Skaraborg, Sweden managed by Ingrid Dahl
16 Mar 1727 Laske-Vedum, Skaraborg, Sweden - 21 Apr 1789
18 Sep 1857 Bjurholm, Västerbotten, Sweden photo
abt 1764 - abt 1829 managed by Jim Andersen last edited 19 May 2022
25 Jun 1817 Jäla, Skaraborgs län, Sverige - 04 Apr 1882 managed by Bill Slingerland
27 Jun 1699 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Mar 1700
11 Sep 1779 Hönsinge, Grönby, Malmöhus län, Sweden - 06 Oct 1779
1733 Kallmora, Norberg (U), Sverige
31 Oct 1796 Gärdhem, Älvsborg, Sverige - abt 01 Sep 1836 managed by Carol Conroy last edited 18 May 2022
16 Jul 1743 Artorp, Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 10 Jan 1813 managed by Ingemar Andersson
1518 Granden Sorkåge 4,Skellefteå parish, Skellefteå landsförsamling, Västerbottens län, Sweden - 1589 managed by Erik Granstrom
24 Jan 1830 Hundshult, Rogberga (F), Jönköping, Sverige - 01 Mar 1872 managed by Peter Jonsheim
10 Feb 1855 Rävninge No. 2, Hästveda socken, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 08 Mar 1944
23 Apr 1729 Gruvad, Laske-Vedum, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 17 Apr 1774 managed by Ingrid Dahl
06 Dec 1715 Havredal, Älvsåker, Hallands län, Sverige - 01 Aug 1718
26 Jun 1847 Grisebo, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige
24 Nov 1860 Hjälmared 2, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige - 21 Nov 1927
1734 Grisebo, Älvsåker, Hallands län, Sverige - 1759
06 Mar 1850 Hjälmared 2, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige - 21 Feb 1927
12 May 1858 Hjälmared 2, Älvsåker sn, Hallands län (N), Sverige
23 Feb 1790 Hagestad, Löderup, Kristianstad, Sverige last edited 17 May 2022
Aug 1730 Grisebo, Älvsåker, Hallands län, Sverige - 03 Nov 1788
14 Feb 1697 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
18 May 1700 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
23 May 1694 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
08 Apr 1833 Kyrkasgård, Älvsåker, Halland, Sverige - 08 Oct 1902
1711 managed by Joakim Hardell
04 Apr 1836 Kyrkasgård, Älvsåker, Halland, Sverige - 16 Jul 1879
08 Oct 1782 Hackvad, Örebro, Sverige - 1858 managed by L. Djerf last edited 16 May 2022
Mar 1787 Stora Bjornas, Skallsjo, Älvsborg, Sverige - 24 Aug 1834 managed by Kirsten Cordero last edited 15 May 2022
04 Oct 1853 Raggard, Älvsborg, Sverige - 26 May 1908 managed by Nancy Wohlever
17 Dec 1784 Tisselskog, Älvsborg, Sverige - 09 Dec 1816 managed by Jana Last
1778 Tisselskog, Älvsborg, Sverige - 25 Mar 1848
05 Apr 1774 Ramdalen, Tisselskog, Älvsborg, Sverige - 21 Mar 1849
20 Sep 1794 Älvsborg, Sverige - aft 20 Sep 1794 managed by Gary Svenson
28 Aug 1790 Timmele, Älvsborg, Sverige managed by Bob Friberg
Dec 1676 Baggå hammare, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 29 Apr 1728
26 Aug 1842 Karlskoga, Örebro, Sweden - 01 Dec 1931 managed by Elizabeth Schafer
1756 Landvetter, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 04 Jul 1792 managed by Ted Bergstrom
1757 Värmlands län, Sverige - aft 1830 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 14 May 2022
abt 1681 Dammkärr Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 18 Mar 1762 managed by Ingemar Andersson
abt 1795 - abt 16 Feb 1829 managed by Sture Berg
1650 Filipstad, Värmlands län, Sverige - 1700
Apr 1680 Långviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
17 Mar 1685 Långviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 22 Jun 1737
abt 1747 Grinstad, Älvsborg, Sweden - 29 Feb 1808 managed by Ingrid Dahl
Oct 1677 Främshyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - abt Aug 1678
11 Dec 1833 Vimmerby, Kalmar, Sweden - 16 Sep 1889 managed by Ingrid Dahl
23 Apr 1861 Tagene, Backa (O), Sverige - 15 Apr 1952 last edited 13 May 2022
29 Jan 1866 Stom, Horred fs, Älvsborgslän - 05 Mar 1951 managed by Eva Pettersson
01 May 1833 Blentarp, Malmöhus, Sverige managed by Rune Larsson
10 Apr 1862 Svenshult, Ödestugu (F), Sverige - 16 Mar 1941 photo managed by Peter Jonsheim
Jan 1725 Kärrgården, Fullösa, Västergötlands län, Sverige
13 Sep 1825 Vimmerby, Kalmar, Sweden - 12 Apr 1913 managed by Ingrid Dahl
07 Jun 1888 Frostviken, Jämtland, Sweden
abt 13 Sep 1731 - 27 Sep 1763 managed by Nils Erik Persson
16 Aug 1893 Frostviken, Jämtland, Sweden - 03 Jan 1926
17 May 1898 Frostviken, Jämtland, Sweden - 23 Jun 1975
06 Feb 1731 Väster Malma, Ludgo (D), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
19 Mar 1832 Svennevad, Örebro, Sverige - aft 02 Oct 1863 managed by Staffan Cederborg
16 Sep 1842 Norrfall, Ljusnarsberg (T), Örebro län, Sverige
bef 01 Jan 1810 Sverige - aft 27 Mar 1827 managed by Staffan Cederborg
22 Apr 1887 Bösarp, Lekeryd (F) managed by Peter Jonsheim last edited 12 May 2022
19 Jun 1813 Rågeboda, Loshults socken, Kristianstads län, Sverige
14 Feb 1833 Gunnarsjö, Halland, Sweden - 30 Jan 1916 managed by Deanna Sullivan
23 Mar 1792 Gunnarsjö, Halland, Sweden
01 Jan 1824 Slobyn, Mangskog (S), Sweden - 25 Oct 1889 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
Sep 1661 Åmundsbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 03 Mar 1732
27 Mar 1844 Stolpetorp, Vårdsberg, Östergötland, Sverige - 18 Feb 1887
13 Apr 1809 Hålanda, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
07 Jun 1797 Hålanda, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
abt 1680 - 24 Nov 1760 managed by Ingemar Andersson last edited 11 May 2022
19 Dec 1838 Teppeshusen, Jonstorp, Malmöhus län (M), Sverige - 28 Nov 1839
30 May 1833 Skrape, Rödeby, Blekinge, Sverige - 14 Oct 1866
16 May 1759 Holmön, Västerbottens län, Sverige - 15 Nov 1808
18 Jan 1786 Segerstad, Skaraborg, Sweden - 23 Nov 1865 last edited 10 May 2022
30 May 1773 Tånäs, Ölme, Värmland, Sverige managed by Missy Berryann
abt 1680 Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige managed by Ingemar Andersson
05 May 1710 Långviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 20 Sep 1779 managed by Eva Ekeblad
28 Aug 1721 Gethyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
Aug 1685 Skommarbo hammar, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
21 Sep 1815 Kinsta Ägor, Sevalla, Västmanland, Sverige - 09 Nov 1841
12 Sep 1834 Skönningared, Skepplanda, Älvsborg, Sverige - abt 12 Aug 1902
21 Aug 1699 Lienshyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige last edited 9 May 2022
1661 Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 23 Feb 1735 managed by Sture Berg
abt 1664 Bråfors, Norberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 1736 managed by Anders Berglund
10 Dec 1750 Finneviken Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 12 Apr 1821 managed by Ingemar Andersson
22 Sep 1865 Västra Vram, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 18 Jan 1948 managed by Ola Lidén
abt 1681 Sköllungen, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 09 Jun 1754 managed by Sture Berg last edited 8 May 2022
abt 1690 - 27 Dec 1752
1774 - 16 Dec 1814
24 Jun 1796 Kvarsebo, Östergötlands län, Sverige - 05 Mar 1872 managed by Laurie Miller
23 Jul 1790 Kvarsebo, Ostergotlands, Sweden - 14 Jan 1791
30 Apr 1788 Nytorp, Ostergotland, Sweden - 25 Sep 1848
1669 Kopparberg, Örebro, Sverige
01 Dec 1798 Kvarsebo, Östergötlands län, Sverige - 22 Nov 1856 managed by Laurie Miller
1677 Hällestad, Ostergotland, Sweden
08 May 1814 Jonsbol, Kila, Värmland, Sweden
abt 1621 Bölen, Bodum, Ångermanland, Sverige - abt 1691 managed by Monika Palmgren
21 May 1827 Bjurbäck, Skaraborg, Sverige - 04 Dec 1886 managed by Hans Juneby last edited 7 May 2022
abt 1680 Brunskog, Tönnersjö, Halland, Sweden
Mar 1650 Björkviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
10 Apr 1816 Agnetorp, Skaraborg, Sweden managed by Tim Shaw
22 Apr 1805 Härja, Västra Götaland, Sweden
09 Mar 1725 Rörvall, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. managed by Sture Berg
abt 1750 Älvsborg, Sverige - 24 Dec 1826 managed by Martin Lindgren
1765 Östra Kärrstorp, Malmöhus län, Sverige - 19 Jun 1809
22 Feb 1804 Skartofta, Skåne, Sweden - 13 Aug 1880
17 Jun 1713 Skartofta, Malmöhus län, Sverige
27 Nov 1716 Skartofta, Skåne, Sweden - 10 Feb 1783
10 Sep 1788 Vinköl (R), Sverige last edited 6 May 2022
1818 Vårkumla (R), Sverige
15 Apr 1820 Vårkumla (R), Sverige - 19 Feb 1902
1758 Undenäs (R), Sverige
12 Jan 1769 Uddebo, Byarum (F), Sverige
09 Sep 1748 Finneviken Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 18 Dec 1790 managed by Ingemar Andersson
03 Mar 1870 Tagene, Säve (P), Sverige
10 Mar 1787 Stora Lundby (P), Sverige
1778 Slätthög (G), Sverige
06 Jul 1846 Slätthög (G), Sverige - 10 May 1916
abt 1674 Nolby, Brastad (O) - 20 Jan 1717 managed by Sture Berg
1745 Sätila (P), Sverige - 24 Feb 1817
09 Nov 1750 Norrboda, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden
abt 1600 - 16 Sep 1655 managed by Amy Wiemer
03 Feb 1825 Skal, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 26 Mar 1904 managed by Sture Berg
06 Jan 1734 Blidsberg, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 07 Feb 1819 managed by Erik Fretheim
28 Apr 1779 Fläckebo, Västmanland, Sweden - 26 Jun 1815
29 Apr 1812 Värnamo, Jönköping, Sweden - 27 Jun 1890 managed by Kim Jordan
abt 1678 Berg, Främmestad, Västergötland, Sweden
13 Feb 1828 Fornåsa, Östergötland, Sweden - 17 Jul 1917
07 Nov 1830 Övre Ullerud,Värmland, Sweden - 13 Apr 1915
abt 1777 Öja, Gotland, Sweden last edited 5 May 2022
abt 1688 Brastad - 06 Dec 1741 managed by Sture Berg
Rixö, Brastad (O) - 01 May 1795
11 Jul 1709 Häggvall, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 02 Mar 1785
21 Aug 1743 Alsbäck, Lyse (O) - 13 Dec 1819
14 Sep 1856 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 25 Jul 1862 managed by Ola Lidén
22 Oct 1779 Röshult, Odensjö (G), Sverige
21 Apr 1787 Röshult yttra, Odensjö (G), Sverige
01 Nov 1859 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 10 Apr 1938 managed by Ola Lidén
03 Dec 1807 Ransberg, Skaraborg, Sverige managed by Per-Olav Hildebrand
19 Apr 1768 Häggvall, Lyse (O) - 16 Mar 1845 managed by Sture Berg
15 May 1770 Tvååker, Halland, Sverige - 20 Mar 1840 managed by Liselotte Laurila
abt 1731 Bräcke, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 01 Mar 1815 managed by Sture Berg
abt 1662 Brastad, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 1716
06 Nov 1687 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 1740
08 Dec 1840 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 30 Dec 1927
abt 1708 - 14 Dec 1779 managed by Sture Berg
16 Oct 1859 Träne, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 21 Jun 1936 managed by Ola Lidén
02 Jun 1799 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 16 Jan 1863
19 Jul 1826 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 08 Feb 1890
09 Jan 1825 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 06 Mar 1898
19 Sep 1809 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige managed by Ola Lidén
29 May 1807 Ravlunda, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 19 Apr 1867
05 Nov 1827 Rogberga, Jönköpings län, Sverige - 26 Nov 1910 managed by Anders Wennersten
17 Oct 1733 Bråten, Ljusnarsberg (T), Örebro län, Sweden - 05 Nov 1796
08 Jun 1797 Bysala, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige - 11 May 1885
09 Oct 1802 Ransberg, Skaraborg, Sverige - 21 Nov 1887 managed by Karrie Anderson last edited 4 May 2022
06 Jul 1874 Vallerstad, Östergötland, Sweden - 15 Jan 1963
20 Feb 1842 Östra Sönnarslöv, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 20 Jan 1921 managed by Ola Lidén
01 Oct 1849 Östra Sönnarslöv, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 31 Dec 1914
28 Apr 1847 Östra Sönnarslöv, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 11 Apr 1849
22 May 1822 Kroppa, Värmlands län, Sweden - 26 Feb 1892 managed by Richard Lind
1737 Älvsborg, Sweden managed by Char Peterson
1737 Älvsborg, Sweden - 23 Dec 1825
1662 Skärviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Oct 1735
16 Sep 1808 Simris, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 11 Jan 1885 managed by Ola Lidén
08 Oct 1814 Simris, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 02 Dec 1815
1763 Östad (P), SWE - 1821 last edited 3 May 2022
15 Oct 1766 Ödestugu Södergård, Ödestugu (F), Sverige - 1807 managed by Peter Jonsheim
08 May 1775 Hede, Bolstad, Älvsborg, Sweden - 10 Sep 1834 managed by Char Peterson
31 Mar 1760 Norre Hulteby, Väse, Värmland, Sweden - 18 May 1827 managed by Richard Lind
1651 Koppholm, Narva, Ryssland - 28 Jan 1699
abt 1675 Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
25 Aug 1686 Kyrkbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
abt 1657 Riddarhyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 23 May 1719
14 Mar 1808 Böne, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
20 Aug 1806 Böne, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
12 May 1717 Havredal, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige - 25 Jan 1763
14 Jul 1695 Krogsmåla, Blekinge län, Sverige - 1733
28 Aug 1852 Hjälmared, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige - 12 Jul 1921
22 May 1720 Havredal, Älvsåker, Halland, Sverige - 1725
13 Jan 1809 Östergötland, Sweden - 20 Apr 1886 managed by Carol Conroy last edited 2 May 2022
1669 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden - 15 May 1755 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
28 Oct 1852 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 13 Dec 1921
16 Feb 1745 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden
11 Oct 1850 Nya Kvarntorp, Prästebolet, Undenäs (R), Sverige
06 Oct 1717 Nedergård Kärrbo gärde, Hemsjö (P), Sverige - 28 Aug 1781
02 Apr 1791 Tobyn, Mangskog, Värmland, Sverige - 03 Aug 1873 managed by Martin Lillieborg
15 Mar 1814 Helgesta, Hackvad, Örebro, Sverige - aft 27 Nov 1859 managed by L. Djerf
abt 1675 - aft 1710 managed by Ingemar Andersson
02 Aug 1692 Kallmora, Norberg (U), Sverige - 30 Apr 1770
05 Nov 1733 Manleryr Månered Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 18 May 1805 managed by Ingemar Andersson
04 Dec 1810 Nyckleby, Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 16 Dec 1892
03 Jun 1789 Horn, Sweden managed by Don Hallblade
16 Oct 1843 Grisebo, Älvsåker, Hallands län (N), Sverige last edited 1 May 2022
- 1743 managed by Sture Berg
11 Sep 1887 Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 11 Dec 1970
05 Sep 1719 Lysekil, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige
1687 - 04 May 1761
14 Apr 1811 Porrskär, Brändö; Finland - 15 Mar 1901 managed by Peter Åkerlund
26 Jun 1832 Dalskogen, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 02 Dec 1919 managed by Sture Berg
10 Jan 1817 Gunleryr Upphärad, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 25 Feb 1899 managed by Ingemar Andersson
13 May 1738 Tveten, Bro(O), Sverige - 10 Sep 1810 managed by Niklas Petrusson
abt 1670 Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 1713 managed by Sture Berg
26 Apr 1674 Ersbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Jun 1674
26 Apr 1708 Rixö, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. managed by Sture Berg
21 Dec 1721 Nolby, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 05 May 1781
30 Nov 1805 Skådene, Bro(O), Sverige - 27 May 1863 managed by Liselott Persson
1687 Rörvall, Brastad(O), Sverige - 27 Apr 1758 managed by Niklas Petrusson
14 Feb 1800 Maglarp, Skåne, Sweden managed by Lila Lindberg last edited 30 Apr 2022
16 Aug 1811 Linnevik, Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 29 Jan 1862 managed by Sture Berg
15 Dec 1812 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
25 Sep 1810 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
03 Oct 1808 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
17 Jul 1806 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
03 Jul 1801 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
20 Apr 1805 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
10 Mar 1799 Vårdö, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland
16 May 1821 Brastad, Stora Hede, Göteborg och Bohus, Sweden - 04 Apr 1910 managed by Liselott Persson
12 Sep 1692 Svarvarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 Nov 1717
21 Feb 1689 Svarvarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 23 Apr 1761
09 Aug 1843 Åtvid, Östergötland, Sweden - 19 Feb 1911 managed by David Randall
14 Nov 1843 Lofta, Kalmar, Sweden - 17 Dec 1862
29 Dec 1827 Hulteby, Väse, Värmland, Sweden managed by Richard Lind last edited 29 Apr 2022
11 Jun 1791 Gustav Adolf, Skaraborg, Sverige - 06 Dec 1881
17 Apr 1690 Römyran, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - May 1749
13 Nov 1703 Snipstugan, Björkvik, Södermanlands län, Sverige
16 Jan 1814 Moheda (G), Sverige - 04 Jul 1880 last edited 28 Apr 2022
21 Nov 1859 Näsinge, Göteborg och Bohus, Sweden - aft 1920 managed by Kristina Gallant
1711 Lovik, Alingsås Landsort (P), Sverige
abt 1508 managed by Raymond Simula
02 Aug 1816 managed by Per Starbäck
1676 Kallmora, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 26 Apr 1719
03 Sep 1689 Rönningen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Jun 1693
Oct 1658 Åmundsbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Apr 1729
04 Apr 1798 Tallträsk, Västerbotten, Sweden - 10 Jan 1816 managed by Elizabeth Steen
27 Jul 1740 Ljusvattnet, Burträsk, Västerbotten, Sweden - 15 Feb 1834 managed by Roy Østensen
22 Oct 1758 Tyskbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 04 Jan 1842 managed by Hans Juneby
07 Apr 1798 Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden
04 Feb 1796 Tyskbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden
03 Sep 1793 Tyskbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden
20 Jan 1692 Tyskbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 15 Sep 1779 managed by Hans Juneby
22 Nov 1760 Stora Skedvi, Dalarna, Sweden - 26 Jul 1837
14 Apr 1870 Lungsund, Värmland, Sweden managed by Richard Lind
08 Sep 1865 Lungsund, Värmland, Sweden
08 Apr 1863 Lungsund, Värmland, Sweden
21 Apr 1860 Lungsund, Värmland, Sweden
19 Apr 1856 Lungsund, Värmland, Sweden - 04 Oct 1857
14 Nov 1850 Väse, Värmland, Sweden
1752 managed by Eva Pettersson last edited 27 Apr 2022
21 Mar 1726 Kumlinge, Kumlinge, Åland, Turku ja Pori, Finland - 1799 managed by Peter Åkerlund
20 Mar 1721 - 25 Apr 1770
23 Nov 1724 Asterholma, Brändö, Finland - 1803
Jan 1674 Ämthyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 21 Apr 1740
abt 09 Jan 1888 Fallbacka, Terjärv, Finland - abt 01 Jan 1979 managed by Norm Lindquist
30 Jun 1809 Sunabacka, Terjärv, Finland - abt 20 May 1892
29 Jun 1827 Ambjörntorp 4, Värö, Hallands län, Sverige - abt 06 Dec 1910
15 Oct 1780 Limmershult, Härryda (P), Sverige last edited 26 Apr 2022
17 Apr 1760 Kashult, Undenäs (R), Sverige - 19 Mar 1818
1725 Hössjö söregård, Aneboda (G), Sverige
04 Apr 1723 Hössjö söregård, Aneboda (G), Sverige - 1809
1816 Barslov, Malmohus, Sweden - 04 Oct 1899 managed by Marla Bezold
1721 Fallbyn, Söderbärke (W), Sverige - 21 Jun 1758
07 Jan 1747 Morberget, Norberg (U), Sverige
22 Feb 1837 Ambjörntorp 4, Värö, Hallands län, Sverige - abt 09 Jun 1848
10 Jan 1834 Ambjörntorp 4, Värö, Hallands län, Sverige
02 Feb 1831 Ambjörntorp 4, Värö, Hallands län, Sverige - abt 03 May 1857
1764 Hemsjö (P), Sverige - 1805
1720 Härryda (O), Sverige
1762 Hammar (T), Sverige - 1840 last edited 25 Apr 2022
23 May 1816 Grönlund, Kärra Attholmen, Långared (P), Sverige
abt 1733 Somnered, Habo, Skaraborg, Sweden - 08 May 1812
22 Dec 1758 Habo, Skaraborg, Sweden - 01 May 1829
19 Sep 1761 Skogstorpet, Gunnilbo, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 20 Dec 1814
03 Aug 1858 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
09 Mar 1856 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
02 Mar 1853 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
11 Sep 1850 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
30 Oct 1848 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
10 Dec 1842 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
02 Apr 1842 Karlskoga, Örebro, Sverige
05 Sep 1840 Karlskoga, Örebro, Sverige
27 Dec 1814 Gismarvik, Avaldsnes, Rogaland, Norge - 09 Jun 1858
1781 Holm, Uppsala, Sverige
12 Jun 1688 Valtarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
1634 Sweden - 16 Jun 1688
1682 Skräddarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Mar 1758 managed by Eva Ekeblad
07 Mar 1812 Grythyttan, Örebro län, Sverige managed by Per Starbäck
abt 1718 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
02 Mar 1692 Valtarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
1758 - 29 May 1806
27 Jan 1838 Nästegården, Gökhem, Skaraborg, Sweden last edited 24 Apr 2022
13 Jul 1754
14 Jul 1786 Nordviken, Husby, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 18 Jan 1849
16 Oct 1837 Austers, Fårö, Gotlands län, Sverige - 02 Dec 1838 managed by Laurie Miller
28 Mar 1834 Austers, Fårö, Gotlands län, Sverige - 24 May 1838
18 Oct 1829 Austers, Fårö, Gotlands län, Sverige
17 Nov 1774 Fårö, Fårö, Gotland, Sverige - 1789
02 Dec 1769 Austers, Fårö, Gotlands län, Sverige - 06 Apr 1801
06 May 1861 Torpa Johan Svan, Sörby, Skaraborg, Sweden - 11 Feb 1912
30 Jun 1866 Skår Åsen, Gökhem, Skaraborg, Sweden - 21 Apr 1935
05 Mar 1874 Bältaregården, Gökhem, Skaraborg, Sweden - 20 Mar 1948
12 May 1690 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
04 Oct 1765 Härmanö, Västra Götaland, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
16 Mar 1759 Härmanö, Västra Götaland, Sverige
16 Oct 1755 Härmanö, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 04 Jun 1780
28 Jul 1748 Härmanö, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 18 Feb 1773
04 Dec 1743 Härmanö, Västra Götaland, Sverige
14 Jan 1848 Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige managed by Missy Berryann
26 Apr 1805 Visnum, Värmland, Sverige - 27 Apr 1869
14 Jan 1842 Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige
19 Apr 1838 Kristinehamn, Värmland, Sverige
abt 1693 Sverige - aft 1767 managed by Karen Gunn
abt 25 May 1784 Holmedal, Värmland, Sverige - 10 Dec 1853 managed by Missy Berryann
16 Feb 1791 Ljungby, Kalmar län, Sverige - 24 Oct 1838 managed by Laurie Miller
1732 Värmland, Sweden managed by Dina Grozev last edited 23 Apr 2022
12 Sep 1792 Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden
06 Aug 1795 Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden
22 Mar 1799 Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden
16 Dec 1801 Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden
30 Mar 1811 Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden
31 Mar 1722 Sjöbol, Lyse (O) - 23 Oct 1809 managed by Sture Berg
16 Jul 1810 Kristianopel, Blekinge län, Sverige managed by Laurie Miller
1757 Härlöv (G), Sverige
1756 Härlöv (G), Sverige
1771 Hammar (T), Sverige
1742 Sävar 8, Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige - 17 Sep 1809 managed by Robert Djärv
abt 05 Sep 1742 Sylte, Västra Götaland, Sweden - 12 Feb 1829 managed by Carolyn Cross
1696 Kylsbo, Norberg, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 04 Dec 1779
24 Oct 1845 Gullholmen, Västra Götaland, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
27 Mar 1838 Gullholmen, Västra Götaland, Sverige
21 Sep 1832 Gullholmen, Västra Götaland, Sverige
abt 1639 Tackbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Nov 1706
- 1714 managed by Robert Djärv
30 Apr 1722 Sälsjön, Visnum, Närkes och Värmlands län, Sverige - 30 Nov 1769 managed by Missy Berryann
22 Mar 1836 Bröms, Kristianopel, Blekinge län, Sverige managed by Laurie Miller
1749 Småland, Sverige last edited 22 Apr 2022
03 Dec 1845 Fagerhult, Ryssby, Kalmar, Sverige - 05 Apr 1926
13 May 1775 Burträsk, Västerbotten, Sweden managed by Elizabeth Steen
12 Jan 1808 Hällekila, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 26 Nov 1872 managed by Sture Berg
07 Feb 1830 Lysekil, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 18 Oct 1914
07 Mar 1850 Istorp, Älvsborg, Schweden - 10 Mar 1917 managed by Carolyn Cross
abt 1645 Paltamo, Suomi - 1683 managed by Juha Soini
abt 1634 Paltamo, Suomi - bef 1672
22 Jul 1855 Norsjö, Västerbotten, Sweden managed by Elizabeth Steen
15 Jul 1817 Tegneby, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 14 Mar 1853 managed by Sture Berg
1757 Åkarp, Valtorp, Skaraborg, Sweden - Jun 1808
04 Dec 1773 Kyrkbordet, Sättna, Västernorrland, Sverige
1779 Björtveten, Bäcke, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 1829 managed by Linda Wollgast
abt 1600 Hämra, Sidensjö, Västernorrland, Sverige last edited 21 Apr 2022
abt 1605 Hämra, Sidensjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - abt 1681
abt 19 Dec 1842 Gårdstånga (M), Sverige - 12 Nov 1923
1756 Älvsborg, Sverige - 16 Feb 1843 managed by Char Peterson
1656 Pålbön, Järn, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - abt 1735 managed by William Pease
30 Jun 1826 Viskeryd, Vårdsberg, Östergötland, Sverige managed by Per Starbäck
18 Oct 1762 Västra Perstorp, Askersund lfs (T), Sweden - 15 Mar 1837
abt 29 Feb 1852 Sweden - abt 03 Dec 1935
14 Jun 1841 Veddige, Halland, Sweden - 15 Jul 1887
12 Nov 1846 Veddige, Halland, Sweden - 01 Mar 1915 managed by Karen Wendell
04 Apr 1772 Norgården, Veddige, Halland, Sweden
26 Feb 1701 Kalhyttan, Färnebo, Värmland, Sverige - 31 Oct 1742 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 20 Apr 2022
09 Nov 1787 Lysekil, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 02 Sep 1829 managed by Sture Berg
bef 1828 - aft 1882 managed by James Kelley
17 Dec 1838 Herrberga, Linkoping, Östergötland, Sweden - 22 Mar 1906 managed by Karen Wendell
16 Sep 1781 Bodarne, Örebro, Sverige - 16 Feb 1866 managed by Håkan Andersson
09 Aug 1846 Kumlaby Bidaregård, Visingsö (F), Sverige - 15 Feb 1922
28 Mar 1837 Rönäs, Visingsö (F), Sverige managed by Peter Jonsheim
27 Aug 1835 Rönäs, Visingsö (F), Sverige - 24 Feb 1836
03 Feb 1826 Rönäs, Visingsö (F), Sverige - 25 Sep 1896
04 Mar 1784 Gärdserum, Kalmar, Sverige
15 Dec 1842 Kågeröd, Malmöhus län, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
23 Sep 1837 Ask, Östergötland, Sweden - 24 Feb 1927 photo managed by Sandy Shields
28 Jul 1808 Fagerhult, Göteryd (G), Sverige last edited 19 Apr 2022
28 Jul 1808 Fagerhult, Göteryd (G), Sverige - abt 1882
14 Mar 1699 Grimsö, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Joakim Axnér
bef 18 Sep 1685 Grimsö, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige
1741 Dimbo (R), Sverige
1752 Dimbo (R), Sverige - 1804
28 Dec 1716 Gammelbo, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 14 Oct 1805 managed by Joakim Axnér
24 Jul 1750 Stavnäs, Värmland, Sverige - aft 1803 managed by Martin Lillieborg
11 May 1759 - 18 Apr 1816 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
05 Jan 1703 Sunnanfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Jun 1754 managed by Eva Ekeblad
abt 1730 Norway
01 Dec 1742 Björnholma, Brändö, Åland, Finland - 13 May 1791 managed by Peter Åkerlund
29 Jan 1693 Persbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Aug 1704
22 Feb 1849 Assartorp, Undenäs (R), Sverige - 23 Feb 1940 last edited 18 Apr 2022
13 Apr 1822 Assartorp, Undenäs (R), Sverige
07 Mar 1871 Bollebygd (P), Sverige - 09 Feb 1951
25 Feb 1690 Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Dec 1761 managed by Eva Ekeblad
13 Feb 1693 Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 04 Dec 1754
27 Jan 1819 Dimbo, Skaraborg, Sweden - 26 Sep 1901 managed by Hans Juneby
20 Apr 1687 Forsbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 10 Nov 1743 managed by Eva Ekeblad
1753 Björketorp (P), Sverige - 1786 last edited 17 Apr 2022
1868 Björketorp (P), Sverige
05 May 1872 Björketorp (P), Sverige - 11 Oct 1948
11 Sep 1726 Berga, Hammar (T), Sverige - 09 Jan 1820
1682 Djupsjö, Sidensjö, Ångermanland, Sverige - 19 Jun 1747
16 May 1729 Urshult, Kronoberg, Sweden - 08 Jul 1815 managed by Carol Conroy
Jul 1672 Skräddarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Dec 1738 managed by Eva Ekeblad
15 Dec 1754 Åvikfallet, Askersund landsort (T), Sverige last edited 16 Apr 2022
Sep 1677 Skräddarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
13 Jan 1841 Slöta, Skaraborg, Sweden - 1919 managed by Donald Lindgren last edited 15 Apr 2022
14 Dec 1851 Sweden - abt 1931 managed by Bob Symons
21 May 1776 Annarp, Skåne, Sverige - 09 Sep 1855 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås last edited 14 Apr 2022
20 Dec 1760 Lysekil, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 09 Sep 1794 managed by Sture Berg
06 Sep 1793 Östansjö, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden
19 Jun 1716 Pitholm, Norrbotten, Sweden - 14 Dec 1797 managed by Erik Granstrom
24 Aug 1769 Skattegården Grude, Älvsborg, Sweden - 10 Nov 1832 managed by Ola Lidén
23 May 1846 Sibbatorp, Södra Björke, Älvsborgs län - 11 Feb 1877
31 Dec 1793 Källunga, Älvsborgs län, Sverige - 26 Jul 1852
1742 Torstuna, Uppsala län, Sweden - 27 Apr 1802 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 13 Apr 2022
08 Jul 1714 Skräddaretorp, Varnum, Värmland, Sverige - 15 Mar 1761
1644 - 19 Feb 1717
07 Sep 1837 Burlöv, Skåne, Sverige - 25 Dec 1927
19 Apr 1807 Finsbo, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 22 Apr 1892 managed by Sture Berg last edited 12 Apr 2022
1748 Moren, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län, Sverige
21 Oct 1848 Krokstad, Alnäs, Bohuslän, Sverige - 08 May 1882
1732 - 12 Sep 1825 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
15 Oct 1723 Åsled, Skaraborg, Sverige - 05 Apr 1802 managed by Hans Juneby
01 Feb 1789 Kyrkogården, Dimbo, Skaraborg, Sverige - 14 Apr 1863
Sep 1671 Näsby, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sweden - 28 Apr 1755
Jan 1800 - 05 Oct 1841 managed by Sture Berg
- bef 1751 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
28 Oct 1655 Plöjningen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 10 May 1738 managed by Eva Ekeblad
03 Feb 1852 Rävninge, Hästveda socken, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 24 Aug 1930
13 Sep 1831 Öllöv, Grevie, Skåne, Sverige - 22 Mar 1839 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås last edited 11 Apr 2022
06 Apr 1834 Öllöv, Grevie, Skåne, Sverige - 22 Apr 1903
05 Dec 1729 Finnbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Hans Juneby
19 Nov 1844 Hålarp, Grevie, Skåne, Sverige - 28 Mar 1846 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
20 Sep 1842 Hålarp, Grevie, Skåne, Sverige - 16 Oct 1842
16 Mar 1841 Hålarp, Grevie, Skåne, Sverige - 14 Sep 1841
09 May 1771 Häggvall, Lyse (O) - 14 Mar 1841 managed by Sture Berg
26 Aug 1727 Emthyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 14 Sep 1801 managed by Eva Ekeblad
03 Aug 1757 Stenbrohult, Kronoberg, Sverige managed by Per-Allan Olsson
Dec 1666 Koppargruvan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 21 Mar 1739
13 Mar 1860 Fässberg, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sweden - 12 Nov 1945 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 10 Apr 2022
04 Aug 1854 Fjärestad, Malmöhus län, Sweden - 26 Dec 1884
14 Apr 1852 Horred, Älvsborgs län, Sweden - 18 Apr 1877
31 Mar 1854 Nedraön, Virestad, Kronoberg, Sweden managed by Cathy Champion
08 Feb 1691 Ersbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Dec 1692
05 Jul 1867 Sågaretorp, Agnetorp, Skaraborgs län, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 9 Apr 2022
11 May 1849 Rångedala, Älvsborgs län, Västergötland - 1914 managed by Ola Lidén
abt 03 Aug 1817 Åsen Gösslunda i vissa källor Sunnersberg Sverige - 06 Dec 1908 managed by Ingemar Andersson
1666 Wetterskogstorpet, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Oct 1735
1757 Finland - 25 Sep 1800 managed by Norm Lindquist
05 Apr 1812 Finsbo, Lyse (O) - 16 Jul 1892 managed by Sture Berg last edited 8 Apr 2022
18 Jun 1835 Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 21 Jul 1908
22 Sep 1811 Hällekila, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 31 Jan 1839
02 Aug 1882 Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 16 Jun 1974
24 Jun 1868 Färnebo, Värmland, Sverige - 20 Jul 1912
04 Apr 1841 Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 03 Jun 1923 managed by Sture Berg
20 Oct 1693 Åhlsta, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Apr 1726 managed by Per Erik Modén
1740 - 26 Feb 1822 managed by Per Cederberg
06 Oct 1813 Erlendsröd, Skee, Göteborgs och Bohus, Sverige - 28 Feb 1856 managed by Laurie Miller
bef 25 Mar 1718 Flyn, Ramsele, Ångermanland (Y), Sweden - 17 Dec 1801 managed by Monika Palmgren last edited 7 Apr 2022
17 Aug 1810 Lyse Nedre, Lyse (O) - 18 Sep 1878 managed by Sture Berg
02 Mar 1886 Tjellmo, Sweden - 1947
Oct 1674 Emthyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 25 Apr 1719 managed by Eva Ekeblad
15 Mar 1798 Löderup, Skåne, Sverige - 28 Dec 1857 managed by Bertil Kroon
bef 1735 Kävlinge, Ysby, Halland, Sweden
25 Dec 1781 Bjärme, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 26 Aug 1818
abt 1682 Biltualed, Nye, Jönköpings län, Sverige - aft 1754
abt 23 Mar 1872 Nås, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 26 Feb 1950 managed by Maria Stigsdotter last edited 6 Apr 2022
17 Jun 1850 Herrberga, Östergötlands län, Sverige managed by Per Starbäck
25 Dec 1849 Östansjö, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 29 Sep 1915 last edited 5 Apr 2022
03 Oct 1719 Boda, Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Jan 1807 managed by Ben Griffith
11 Dec 1772 Östad, Älvsborg, Sverige - bef 07 Jun 1801 managed by Jeffrey Wall
06 May 1783 Storvik, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 29 May 1820 managed by Anders Olofsson
08 May 1805
abt 07 May 1884 Steninge nr 5, Steninge, Halland, Sweden - abt 31 Jul 1949 managed by Karen Wendell
14 Feb 1874 Stensjö, Eftra, Hallands län, Sweden - 08 Oct 1948
Apr 1665 Främshyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 10 Mar 1744 managed by Eva Ekeblad
30 Jul 1794 Arklo, Indal, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 18 Dec 1834
13 Mar 1800 Sund, Skön, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 19 Jun 1864
20 Feb 1809 Vestra Ny, Östergötland, Sweden - 17 Apr 1843 managed by Janet MacDonald last edited 4 Apr 2022
24 Sep 1796 Lyse (O) - 06 Feb 1874 managed by Sture Berg
06 Mar 1687 Godkärra, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 17 Mar 1753 managed by Eva Ekeblad
1671 Värhult, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 11 May 1748
14 Jun 1646 Sunnansjö, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - 27 Feb 1698 managed by Sweden Project WikiTree
Feb 1677 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - bef 1690
abt 1792 Stale, Lyse (O) - 23 Dec 1853 managed by Sture Berg
18 Nov 1773 Ed, Bro, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 09 Jun 1808
25 Mar 1698 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - bef 1699
24 Feb 1684 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Jul 1684
13 Mar 1694 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Jun 1694
12 Aug 1736 Brastad, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 05 Mar 1775 managed by Sture Berg
12 Jan 1808 Hällekila, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 26 Nov 1872
15 Nov 1768 Västansjö, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 29 Nov 1768
07 Oct 1770 Västansjö, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 03 Oct 1811
15 Oct 1738 Västansjö, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 15 Dec 1805
20 Jun 1776 Västansjö, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 02 Feb 1777
05 Apr 1748 Morskoga, Ramsberg, Örebro län, Sverige - 11 Sep 1830
17 Nov 1825 Runnö, Döderhult, Kalmar, Sweden last edited 3 Apr 2022
05 Jan 1838 Hjo, Skaraborg, Sverige - 27 Nov 1915 managed by Ulrik Andersson
27 Jan 1796 Tösta, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 06 Jun 1850
27 Jan 1796 Tösta, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 21 Oct 1798
17 Jan 1799 Tösta, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 03 Oct 1811
29 Nov 1873 Svartsmörja, Hallingeberg, Kalmar län, Sverige - 21 Dec 1876
11 Mar 1817 Månkarbo, Tierp, Uppsala, Sverige - 03 Jan 1883
1753 Ås, Halland, Sweden - 1817 managed by Paul Tramp
25 Feb 1840 Södra österselet, Vännäs, Västerbottens län, Sverige - 30 Dec 1889
22 Feb 1867 Bro, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige. - 10 Jan 1946 managed by Sture Berg
20 Jun 1818 Björlanda, Västra Götaland, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
04 Sep 1820 Björlanda, Västra Götaland, Sverige
23 Sep 1822 Björlanda, Västra Götaland, Sverige
08 Jun 1826 Björlanda, Västra Götaland, Sverige - 02 Jan 1830
19 Apr 1831 Björlanda, Västra Götaland, Sverige
12 May 1859 Undenäs, Skaraborg, Sweden - 1921
Feb 1665 Masmästarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 11 Jan 1724 managed by Maggie Andersson
04 May 1883 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
19 Nov 1880 Ulrika, Östergötland, Sweden - aft 1919 managed by Brendon Barr
05 Sep 1833 Solberga, Jönköping, Sweden - 08 Jun 1921 last edited 2 Apr 2022
12 Dec 1873 Skaraborg, Sweden - 1926 managed by Janet MacDonald
abt 1662 Arklo, Indal, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 11 Feb 1759
07 Aug 1852 Grava, Värmlands län, Sverige - 15 Jan 1885 managed by Laurie Miller
02 Feb 1875 Soldattorp nr 128, Algutseryd, Bankeryd (F) - 24 Feb 1949 managed by Peter Jonsheim
24 Dec 1829 Soldattorp nr 128, Algutseryd, Bankeryd (F)
04 Oct 1842 Kroken under Attarp, Bankeryd (F), Sverige - 11 Nov 1842 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
23 Jul 1890 Sjöbo, Sjövik, Bankeryd (F) managed by Peter Jonsheim
06 May 1856 Soldattorp nr 132, Granshult Västergård, Bankeryd (F)
29 Apr 1880 Soldattorp nr 128, Algutseryd, Bankeryd (F)
26 Feb 1870 Tunabo, Järstorp (F)
Jun 1649 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 16 Dec 1710
Jun 1674 Ställberget, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
1688 - 22 Feb 1762
abt 1767 - 1857 last edited 1 Apr 2022
06 Aug 1723 Nygården, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 23 Nov 1800 managed by Amy Wiemer
28 Mar 1827 Trötvik, Gräsmark, Värmlands län, Sverige - abt 10 Nov 1836
21 Sep 1839 Ragvaldstjärn, Gräsmark, Värmlands län, Sverige - 06 Nov 1842
09 Oct 1808 Rågeboda, Loshults socken, Kristianstads län, Sverige - 09 Oct 1811
abt 17 Aug 1819 Södra Ängen, Gräsmark, Värmland, Sverige - 16 Mar 1892
abt 1658 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 18 Jul 1695
1698 Åsen, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 1773 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 31 Mar 2022
14 Feb 1706 Järbo Överbyn, Ovansjö, Gästrikland, Sverige - 20 Sep 1783 managed by Rhonda Simpson
21 Dec 1814 - 16 Mar 1890
11 Mar 1876 Granladan, Västra Harg, Östergötland, Sweden - 13 Feb 1964 photo managed by Joyce Hodges
1718 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
25 Apr 1758 Sätra, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
06 Apr 1846 Alster, Värmland, Sverige - 22 Jun 1927 managed by Maria Stigsdotter
28 Jun 1836 Hösjön, Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbottens län, Sverige - 07 Mar 1853
04 Sep 1871 Svartsmörja, Hallingeberg, Kalmar län, Sverige - 08 May 1950
May 1658 Ämthyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 1699
27 Sep 1852 Allemåla, Jämshög, Blekinge (K), Sweden - 16 Aug 1906
abt 1825 Alster, Värmland, Sweden - abt 1890 managed by Tim Ward
21 May 1795 Slättberg, Orsa, Dalarna, Sverige managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås last edited 30 Mar 2022
23 Jul 1705 Norra Björstorp No 3, Brösarp, Kristianstads län - 01 Feb 1751 managed by Ola Lidén
23 Oct 1829 Krabbsjön, Grangärde, Falun, Kopparberg, Dalarnas län, Sverige managed by Linda Leslie
19 Mar 1840 Krabbsjön, Grangärde, Falun, Kopparberg, Dalarnas län, Sverige - abt 1871
15 Aug 1837 Krabbsjön, Grangärde, Falun, Kopparberg, Dalarnas län, Sverige
09 Oct 1813 Falun, Kopparberg, Dalarnas län, Sverige - abt 1899
26 Dec 1800 Axtveten, Bro - abt 1860 managed by Sture Berg
28 Mar 1817 Skrikarhyttan, Nora bergsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - 11 Aug 1890 managed by Missy Berryann
1665 Yttermyra, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 1743
04 Sep 1846 Östanbjörka, Dalarna, Sverige - 13 Jun 1945 managed by Per-Erik Nordström
Aug 1661 Björkviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden
18 Jul 1813 Lilla Mellösa, Södermanlands län, Sverige managed by Kaj Eriksson
10 Sep 1807 Lilla Mellösa, Södermanlands län, Sverige
09 Aug 1805 Lilla Mellösa, Södermanlands län, Sverige
06 Jun 1802 Lilla Mellösa, Södermanlands län, Sverige
14 Dec 1881 Linderås, Jönköpings län, Sverige - 19 May 1976 managed by Norm Lindquist last edited 29 Mar 2022
1774 - 15 Apr 1850 managed by Justus Bengtsson Korsås
abt 1690 - 1744
16 May 1817 Dimbo, Skaraborg, Sweden - 12 Aug 1898 managed by Hans Juneby
25 Dec 1814 Dimbo, Skaraborg, Sweden
18 Oct 1805 Nyckleby, Upphärad, Älvsborg, Sverige - 25 Nov 1885 photo managed by Ingemar Andersson
13 Jun 1832 Mularp, Skaraborg, Sweden - 03 Feb 1908 managed by Hans Juneby
27 Nov 1822 Hångsdala, Skaraborg, Sweden
managed by Anders Andersen
managed by Kaj Eriksson
abt 1755 Klädesholmen, Göteborgs och Bohus län (O), Sverige managed by Marinetta Törnberg
abt 1760 managed by Pär Johansson
1764 - 10 Jun 1803 managed by Ted Bergstrom
16 Mar 1752 Älvsborg, Norrbotten, Sweden managed by Laurie Miller
27 Jul 1765 Borgstena, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
11 Apr 1763 Borgstena, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
18 Feb 1758 Borgstena, Älvsborgs län, Sverige
28 Apr 1755 Älvsborg, Norrbotten, Sweden
22 Sep 1853 Hjälmseryd, Jönköping, Sverige - 30 May 1905
05 May 1810 Eggvena, Älvsborg, Sweden - 30 Apr 1879 managed by S. Kuhn
1766 - 1808 last edited 28 Mar 2022
18 Feb 1798 Norrberg, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sweden - 10 Sep 1845 managed by RW Todd
1755 Vårfrukyrka, Uppsala län, Sweden - 25 Jan 1830 managed by Carrie Quackenbush
27 May 1776 Högbo Överbyn, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
abt 07 Feb 1668 Lemland, Åland, Finland - 30 May 1730
25 Nov 1825 Ölserud, Värmlands län, Sverige - 01 Apr 1900
27 Feb 1832 Sör Torgestad, Lyse, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 29 Sep 1906 managed by Sture Berg last edited 27 Mar 2022
14 Jan 1792 Nora, Sättna, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 09 Dec 1859
03 Mar 1741 Lövberg, Ljustorp, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 19 Sep 1809
abt 03 Dec 1771 Granlo, Selånger, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 21 Sep 1848
17 Sep 1751 Lövberg, Ljustorp, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 31 Jan 1802
11 Sep 1800 Norra Vram, Kristianstad, Sweden - 07 Jun 1868 managed by S. Kuhn
1731 Österöd, Bro, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sverige - 1731 managed by Sture Berg
10 Jan 1873 Fässberg, Göteborgs och Bohus län, Sweden - 26 Aug 1959 managed by Maria Lundholm
04 Sep 1822 Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 11 Sep 1887 managed by Hans Juneby
18 May 1840 Stora Tuna, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
1000 of 10413
Olive AndersdotterEsther JohnsonMaria AndersdotterMaja AndersonMargaretha GustafssonLovisa AndersdotterWilhelmina JohnsonJohanna SwensonAmanda LippelmannChristina Andersdotter
ANDERSDOTTER activity in the Genealogist-to-Genealogist (G2G) Forum: Free-Space Genealogy pages:


Sponsored Search
Sponsored Search

Please join us in collaborating on ANDERSDOTTER family trees. We need the help of good genealogists to grow a completely free shared family tree to connect us all.

A Genealogy  >  ANDERSDOTTER
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z