ERSDOTTER Genealogy

About 1950 ERSDOTTERs.

WikiTree is a community of genealogists growing an increasingly-accurate collaborative family tree that's 100% free for everyone forever. Please join us.

This ERSDOTTER index was pre-built so it loads quickly. Click here for live data and advanced tools for collaboration, genetic genealogy, surname projects, etc.
16 Dec 1793 Västra Skyberg, Älgå, Värmland, Sverige - 12 Jan 1845 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 4 Jul 2022
05 Dec 1858 Högen, Häggenås, Jämtlands län (Z), Sverige - 18 Dec 1917 managed by Nils Erik Persson last edited 2 Jul 2022
1715 Brusbo, Tierp, Uppsala län (C), Sverige - 04 Jul 1778 managed by Allen Drugge last edited 29 Jun 2022
29 Sep 1843 Ytternäla, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 07 Feb 1883 last edited 25 Jun 2022
25 Sep 1747 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 24 Jun 2022
12 May 1744 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige - 1766
abt 1663 Grimsö torp, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - bef 23 Mar 1718 managed by Joakim Axnér last edited 23 Jun 2022
11 Aug 1707 Nordanå, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 07 Apr 1773 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 22 Jun 2022
15 May 1756 Järna, Dalarna, Sverige - 07 Oct 1817 managed by April A. Vandervest last edited 21 Jun 2022
22 Dec 1726 Solberga, Dalarna, Sverige - 21 Nov 1781
18 Nov 1749 Järna, Dalarna, Sverige - 04 Oct 1824
09 Feb 1805 Öskebohyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 14 Jan 1861 managed by Joakim Axnér last edited 20 Jun 2022
10 Apr 1797 Gusselby, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Mar 1832
04 Jun 1760 Anundgård, Holm, Västernorrland, Sverige - 11 May 1847 managed by Dennis Samuelsson last edited 19 Jun 2022
28 Oct 1802 Åsegård, Lysvik, Värmland, Sweden managed by Gerry Hagberg
abt 1715 - 22 Jan 1802 managed by Monika Palmgren last edited 18 Jun 2022
14 Mar 1727 Nyhemmanet, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 16 Jun 2022
08 Mar 1685 Rullsbo, Västerfärnebo, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 21 Dec 1742 last edited 15 Jun 2022
01 Nov 1764 Ljustorp, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 24 Apr 1826 last edited 13 Jun 2022
20 Sep 1767 - aft 1815 last edited 12 Jun 2022
1654 Ersbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 23 Feb 1740 last edited 10 Jun 2022
24 Feb 1695 Östansjö, Ore, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 1740 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 9 Jun 2022
19 Oct 1698 Österbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige last edited 8 Jun 2022
10 Dec 1693 Österbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
01 Jan 1866 last edited 7 Jun 2022
08 Sep 1768 Åsegård, Lysvik, Värmland, Sverige - 08 May 1852 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 6 Jun 2022
12 Jun 1800 Snöbergshult, Nora bergsförsamling, Örebro (T), Sweden - 08 Jul 1878 last edited 5 Jun 2022
21 Aug 1753 Oviken, Jämtland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 4 Jun 2022
28 Dec 1721 Hidingen, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 Mar 1792 managed by Joakim Axnér last edited 3 Jun 2022
abt 1690 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 1 Jun 2022
31 Dec 1802 Sätertorp, Stenkvista, Södermanlands län, Sverige - 12 Dec 1868 managed by Per Starbäck
1774 Fellingsbro, Örebro, Sweden managed by Jana Last
27 Apr 1782 Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 17 Jul 1848 last edited 31 May 2022
02 Mar 1828 Aspa, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 01 Jul 1914 managed by Joakim Axnér
07 Jan 1726 Hammaren, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 Apr 1797
19 Sep 1722 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 21 Feb 1814
1737 Västermo, Södermanland, Sweden - 27 Oct 1795 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 30 May 2022
1774 Sverige managed by Per Starbäck
28 Jun 1844 Nyland, Indal, Västernorrland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
05 Jun 1815 Åre, Jämtland, Sweden - 06 Sep 1895 photo last edited 29 May 2022
06 May 1730 Vibberbo, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige managed by Nils Erik Persson
23 May 1753 Saxe, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - 12 Feb 1818 last edited 28 May 2022
01 Feb 1701 Kyrkbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 27 May 2022
15 Jan 1691 Kyrkbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Aug 1691
29 Sep 1660 Trehörningen, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sweden - 03 Nov 1743
abt 1758 Östansjö, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 15 Sep 1809
20 Aug 1767 Godkärra, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 02 Mar 1852
abt 1725 Vitvattnet, Rätan, Jämtland, Sweden last edited 26 May 2022
08 Apr 1856 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 19 Feb 1909
15 Jun 1777 Godkärret, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sweden - 15 Feb 1863 managed by Eva Ekeblad
19 Jul 1774 Godkärra, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige
05 Jun 1771 Godkärra, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 20 Aug 1773
abt 1685 Sweden
27 Jun 1737 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 03 Mar 1807 managed by Eva Ekeblad
04 Mar 1723 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 27 May 1787 managed by Hans Juneby
28 Sep 1688 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 1746
07 Nov 1813 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 02 May 1895
09 Jan 1848 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 13 Feb 1922
abt 1704 Jönshyttan, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 02 Aug 1728 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 25 May 2022
21 Sep 1705 Gusselby, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 13 Jun 1788
31 Jan 1801 Fornaboda, Snugga, Lindesberg, Örebro, Sweden - 29 Oct 1864 managed by Emily Volz
Dec 1663 Bjursjöbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 1699 managed by Maggie Andersson
12 Sep 1805 Lillarmsjö, Bjurholm, Västerbotten, Sweden - 22 Feb 1879 managed by Dave Carlson last edited 24 May 2022
09 May 1720 Rullsbo, Västerfärnebo, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 28 Jan 1721
abt 1718 Malingsbo by, Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 12 Mar 1804
15 Jan 1727 Långhed, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 28 Aug 1803
10 Jun 1728 Grängsbo, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
16 Apr 1722 Grängsbo, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 07 May 1798
28 Apr 1719 Grängsbo, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 27 Jul 1773 last edited 23 May 2022
19 Dec 1790 Påvelsbacke, Hammar, Närke, Sverige - 29 Nov 1839
abt 1659 Älvkarhed, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige last edited 22 May 2022
03 Apr 1708 Stuvtjärn, Ljusnarsberg, Örebro län, Sverige - 12 Jun 1791
05 May 1708 Hedesunda, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 18 Jun 1780 last edited 21 May 2022
27 Jul 1876 Håknäs sågverk, Nordmalings fs, Västerbotten, Sweden - 18 Nov 1949 managed by Fedir Indutnyi
31 Jul 1685 Holsbo, Gunnilbo, Västmanlands län, Sverige - abt 1737 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 20 May 2022
1712 - 21 Nov 1791 managed by Nils Erik Persson last edited 18 May 2022
25 Jan 1765 Rådaåsen, Norra Råda, Värmland, Sverige - 16 Nov 1845 managed by Amy Wiemer last edited 17 May 2022
02 Apr 1730 Säter, Kopparberg (Dalarna), Sverige - 28 Feb 1810
abt 1802 - abt 1870 managed by Maria Stigsdotter
1760 Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 15 May 2022
13 Dec 1862 Knutsbo, Karlskoga (T), Sweden managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 12 May 2022
16 May 1719 Spelnäs, Sunne, Värmland, Sverige - 17 Jan 1800 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 11 May 2022
abt 1659 Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - May 1722
13 Feb 1697 Korphyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige last edited 10 May 2022
08 Dec 1690 Korphyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
Oct 1685 Korphyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
14 Dec 1687 Korphyttan, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 30 Jun 1739
Jan 1681 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 18 Oct 1717 last edited 9 May 2022
Jan 1677 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 May 1713 last edited 8 May 2022
31 Dec 1799 Wiby (T), Sverige last edited 6 May 2022
28 Apr 1820 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 11 Mar 1908
18 Apr 1781 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 25 Jul 1858
09 Nov 1780 Orsa, Kopparberg, Sweden
23 Mar 1783 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 31 Dec 1845
11 Jan 1781 Lillkyrka, Örebro, Sweden
28 Mar 1730 Mälby, Hubbo, Västmanlands län, Sweden - 24 Jun 1805
15 Feb 1693 Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1743 last edited 5 May 2022
1664 Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1742
12 Mar 1683 Sörboda, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 15 Jun 1764 managed by Hans Juneby
1656 Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1709
20 Feb 1670 Näset, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1743
03 May 1780 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 31 Jan 1827
06 Feb 1745 Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 04 Jan 1822
07 Sep 1769 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 07 Jan 1811
31 May 1785 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden
04 Dec 1731 Dalbyn, Ore, Dalarna, Sverige - 07 Nov 1803 managed by Hans Juneby
abt 1658 - 07 Feb 1696
11 Feb 1744 Färna, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 18 Oct 1805
19 Sep 1746 Drambolen, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Nov 1769
13 Aug 1744 Drambolen, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 11 Nov 1775
1715 - 19 Jun 1756 last edited 4 May 2022
1754 Grinstad socken, Älvsborgs län, Sweden - 1820 managed by Char Peterson
abt 1739 Sverige - 25 May 1812
01 Aug 1814 Sunnanhed, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 16 Jul 1890 last edited 2 May 2022
27 Oct 1789 Sunnanhed Village, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden
09 Jan 1723 Dalbyn village, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 13 Sep 1793
06 Jan 1696 Björnbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 30 Mar 1709 last edited 29 Apr 2022
05 Dec 1691 Valtarbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 14 Feb 1770
1683 Tegelsmora, Uppsala län, Sverige - 21 Oct 1743 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
03 Oct 1761 last edited 28 Apr 2022
Jun 1683 Bispbergshyttan, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 06 Jan 1764 managed by Hans Juneby
Jun 1700 Arkhyttan, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - Dec 1743
16 Feb 1727 Tyskbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 02 Jan 1798
30 Mar 1704 Falu Kristine, Falun, Kopparberg, Sweden - 25 Apr 1746 last edited 27 Apr 2022
29 Jun 1686 Bjursjön, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 26 Apr 2022
26 Feb 1770 Västanå, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 01 Mar 1849 managed by Jan Nilsson
20 Mar 1696 Harpbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 1732
11 Mar 1712 Berga, Hed, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 07 May 1782 last edited 25 Apr 2022
abt 1797 managed by Maria Stigsdotter
23 Aug 1775 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige
13 Nov 1808 Karlskoga, Örebro, Sverige
abt 1630 Prästhyttan, Hedemora, Kopparberg, Sverige
08 Dec 1786 Västanå, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 20 May 1839 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 24 Apr 2022
1668 Tackhärad, Norberg (U), Sverige - Dec 1743
Jul 1685 Ivarbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
27 Jun 1815 Varnum, Värmland, Sverige - 12 Jul 1844 managed by Missy Berryann
23 Jan 1675 Baggbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 27 Oct 1729 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 23 Apr 2022
14 Jun 1750 Björskog, Västmanlands län, Sweden - 06 Jan 1814 managed by Roger Drown last edited 22 Apr 2022
07 May 1686 Lövslätten, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 22 May 1762
19 Dec 1688 Lövslätten, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
07 Apr 1778 Nora, Örebro, Sverige - aft 29 Jul 1819 managed by L. Djerf last edited 21 Apr 2022
11 Mar 1704 Årnebo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 11 Mar 1773 last edited 20 Apr 2022
08 May 1785 Östanvik, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden last edited 14 Apr 2022
12 Aug 1823 Lanna, Hardemo, Närke, Sverige - 27 Jul 1883
28 Sep 1791 Norberg, Västmanlands län, Sverige last edited 12 Apr 2022
10 Aug 1754 Arkhyttan, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Nov 1836 managed by Hans Juneby last edited 11 Apr 2022
14 Feb 1850 Hackvad, Örebro, Sweden - 17 Jul 1850 photo managed by L. Djerf
abt 1725 Nora bergsförsamling, Närkes och Värmlands län, Sverige - 16 Jun 1788 managed by Missy Berryann
19 Nov 1825 Värmskog, Värmlands län, Sverige managed by Laurie Miller last edited 9 Apr 2022
abt 13 Jul 1827 Sweden - abt 03 Dec 1911 managed by Lisa Harrell
1673 Hångsta, Torps församling (Medelpad), Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 11 Aug 1743 last edited 8 Apr 2022
abt 16 May 1835 Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 06 Jul 1912 managed by Maria Stigsdotter
14 Mar 1828 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Geoff Erickson last edited 7 Apr 2022
1622 Kopparberg, Örebro, Sweden - 25 Oct 1706 last edited 6 Apr 2022
11 Nov 1681 Norberg, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 11 May 1762
Aug 1735 Hamre, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 10 Jan 1811 last edited 5 Apr 2022
29 Dec 1773 Gårdtjärn, Sättna, Västernorrland - 09 Jun 1843 managed by Tobias Zetterberg last edited 4 Apr 2022
28 Aug 1761 Fäggeby, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 17 Dec 1836 managed by Hans Juneby last edited 3 Apr 2022
10 Sep 1799 Bispbergshyttan, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 09 Jun 1846
30 Jan 1797 Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 1801
25 Jun 1794 Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden
26 Dec 1789 Bispbergshyttan, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 18 Oct 1862
03 Dec 1791 Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sweden - 24 Mar 1875
08 May 1833 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden - abt 1908 photo
1692 Nygården, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1740 managed by Amy Wiemer last edited 1 Apr 2022
1713 last edited 31 Mar 2022
12 Dec 1832 Nedre Gärdsjö, Dalarna, Sverige - 26 May 1915 managed by Per-Erik Nordström
1740 - 1792 last edited 28 Mar 2022
21 Mar 1763 Gillfors utjord, Skultuna, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 07 Dec 1849 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
19 Nov 1732 Yttre Baggbo, Stora Tuna, Kopparberg, Sverige - 15 Aug 1813
1708 Norra Öjenäs, Ekshärad, Värmlands län, Sverige - 1797 last edited 27 Mar 2022
1722 - 1763
Jun 1723 Djurmo, Gagnef, Dalarna, Sverige - 15 Jul 1772 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
30 Oct 1851 Yg, Färila socken, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 24 Jul 1883 last edited 26 Mar 2022
02 Oct 1882 Stensbo, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 06 Feb 1890 managed by Geoff Erickson
20 Dec 1824 Storbyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 22 Jun 1913 last edited 25 Mar 2022
1745 - 11 Oct 1812 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
1784 Borås, Älvsborg, Sweden - 22 Oct 1868
20 Feb 1755 Djupdalen, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige - 11 Jan 1840 managed by Hans Juneby last edited 23 Mar 2022
19 Aug 1764 Veckebo, Färila, Gävleborgs län, Sverige last edited 22 Mar 2022
05 Jul 1719 Knåda, Ovanåker, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - abt 10 Oct 1795 managed by Roger Olsen
17 Feb 1732 Långhed, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 10 Jul 1799
10 Nov 1699 Grängsbo, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 19 May 1701
30 Nov 1684 Grängsbo, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 1700
31 Dec 1723 Långhed, Alfta, Gävleborgs län, Sverige - 14 Feb 1799
12 Dec 1695 Grängsbo, Alfta Parish, Gävleborgs Län, Sweden
1687 Svenneby, Fryksände, Värmland, Sweden - 26 Oct 1778 last edited 21 Mar 2022
1716 Svenneby, Fryksände, Värmland, Sweden - 12 Mar 1797
09 Jul 1862 Västergård, Attmar (Y), Sweden - 08 Feb 1898 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
abt 1773 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 30 Apr 1840 managed by Geoff Erickson last edited 20 Mar 2022
07 Apr 1886 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige last edited 19 Mar 2022
08 Feb 1889 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 17 Mar 1890 last edited 16 Mar 2022
03 Aug 1775 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt 1712 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 20 May 1785
19 Aug 1766 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
04 Oct 1812 Näset, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt 14 Jan 1778 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt 09 Apr 1771 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 24 Dec 1833
08 Nov 1824 Torvallen, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
30 Jun 1755 Könstad, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
20 Dec 1835 Torvallen, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
25 Feb 1834 Storbyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
15 Mar 1826 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
01 Jun 1789 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
24 Jun 1780 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt Sep 1723 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 01 Apr 1773
05 Oct 1746 Nyåker, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 01 Jul 1813
02 Apr 1790 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 11 Mar 1864
09 Dec 1821 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
20 Jun 1844 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
25 Sep 1848 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 14 Oct 1908
02 Aug 1826 Torvallen, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
12 Jan 1881 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
09 Apr 1883 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
01 Nov 1879 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 07 Nov 1879
28 Jul 1886 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 18 Jan 1888
06 Jul 1878 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
02 Sep 1853 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 02 Jan 1895
01 Feb 1851 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 19 Apr 1932
26 Mar 1766 Rogsweden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 26 Nov 1851
03 Apr 1761 Born, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 30 Jan 1830
03 Mar 1860 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 22 Oct 1930
06 Jul 1847 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 01 Jun 1851
02 Sep 1853 Könsta, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
26 May 1833 Torvallen, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 May 1909
09 Mar 1828 Torvallen, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 21 Mar 1828
09 Dec 1828 Born, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - abt 13 May 1866
abt 21 Sep 1730 Vid Bäcken, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 16 Dec 1801
18 Aug 1835 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
21 Feb 1844 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 15 Aug 1847
04 Dec 1832 Stensbo, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
07 Sep 1805 Stensbo, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
02 Sep 1841 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
19 Feb 1881 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 12 Oct 1906
07 Mar 1847 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 26 Apr 1891
23 Sep 1749 Nyåker, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 06 Apr 1818
14 Feb 1745 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 17 Mar 1791
19 Oct 1755 Nordibyn, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 20 Nov 1822
23 Jun 1872 Mora, Kopparberg, Sweden managed by Charles Peterson
06 Dec 1857 Lappheden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige - 06 Sep 1925 managed by Geoff Erickson
08 Jan 1875 Rågsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
18 Aug 1762 Rogsveden, Äppelbo, Kopparberg, Sverige
Jun 1720 Lasjö, Västerfärnebo, Västmanlands län, Sverige last edited 15 Mar 2022
11 Dec 1784 - 06 Aug 1819 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
17 Sep 1797 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 16 Jan 1855 last edited 13 Mar 2022
27 Dec 1813 Laggarbo, Hedemora landsförsamling, Kopparberg, Sverige - 14 May 1875 last edited 12 Mar 2022
1756 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 20 Aug 1805 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 11 Mar 2022
abt 1645 - aft 1723 managed by Jan Nilsson
04 Aug 1710 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 16 Jul 1773 managed by Ben Griffith
21 Jun 1739 Rossberga, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 02 Oct 1828
01 Jan 1793 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
1677 By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 25 Feb 1748
1783 Sävar, Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige managed by Robert Djärv last edited 10 Mar 2022
1779 Sävar, Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige
07 Sep 1781 Sävar, Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige
Nov 1688 Skilån, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 26 Apr 1691 last edited 9 Mar 2022
1720 Brunnsätra, Hvittinge, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Mar 1790 managed by Amy Wiemer last edited 5 Mar 2022
1737 - 1789 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 4 Mar 2022
1730 Bro, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
23 Aug 1818 Yttermyra, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 27 Nov 1860
01 Jul 1819 Hagsta, Hamrånge, Gästrikland, Sverige - 19 Apr 1886
1755 Högbo Överby, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 19 Nov 1836 last edited 1 Mar 2022
abt 1676 Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige - Jul 1746 managed by Amy Wiemer
1682 - 13 Jan 1756
Mar 1666 Övertjärna, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Mar 1748
02 Aug 1749 Axlunda, Björklinge (C), Sweden - 22 Aug 1805 managed by Eugene C. Rasband
24 Mar 1711 Björkviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
abt 1641 Holen, Orsa, Dalarna, Sweden - 02 Apr 1719
25 Nov 1731 Stocksbo, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige last edited 28 Feb 2022
Jul 1678 Långviken, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Nov 1754
20 Mar 1770 Burmansnäs, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige
29 Aug 1707 Västerberg, Ovansjö, Gävleborgs län, Sverige last edited 27 Feb 2022
1773 Solmyra, Gunnilbo (U), Västmanland, Sweden - 13 Oct 1857 managed by Stefan Simander
13 May 1815 Gettjärn, Sunne, Värmland, Sverige - aft 1828 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 25 Feb 2022
abt 1588 Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - Mar 1628 managed by Sweden Project WikiTree
1744 last edited 24 Feb 2022
abt 1653 Malingsbo by, Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Apr 1722 last edited 23 Feb 2022
1741 - 07 Jun 1800 managed by Amy Wiemer
1688 Davidshyttan, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 1747
22 Sep 1689 Grosbo, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 05 Mar 1728 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 21 Feb 2022
1673 Gläfse, Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1753 managed by Amy Wiemer
19 Nov 1832 Myrtorp, Husby, Uppsala län, Sverige - 20 Jun 1899
1730 - 1808 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 19 Feb 2022
1662 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 12 Apr 1731 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 18 Feb 2022
13 Apr 1716 Tyskbo, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 31 Jul 1790
1644 - 09 Oct 1706
14 Oct 1810 Getnäs, Sunne, Värmland, Sverige - aft 1820 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 16 Feb 2022
16 Dec 1811 Hammarby, Stockholms län, Sverige - 12 May 1865 managed by Robert Djärv last edited 13 Feb 2022
abt 1823 Brattfors, Värmland, Sverige managed by W Robertson last edited 12 Feb 2022
27 Jul 1836 Rätan, Jämtland, Sverige - 02 Dec 1919 last edited 10 Feb 2022
1794 Sverige managed by Marta Johnson
06 Sep 1766 Berga, Estuna, Stockholm län, Sverige
04 Mar 1726 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 13 Jan 1789 last edited 9 Feb 2022
03 Mar 1750 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 06 Sep 1823
28 Jan 1733 Frösunda, Stockholms län, Sverige - 09 Aug 1793
1682 Ore, Dalarna, Sweden - 09 Jul 1762
1776 Westanbåck, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 26 Feb 1846 managed by Ben Griffith
1758 Dalbyn, Ore, Dalarna, Sweden - 20 Feb 1827
bef 10 Jul 1789 Viksta, Uppsala, Sweden - 24 Apr 1871
23 Mar 1884 Öre i Nordmaling managed by Fedir Indutnyi
abt 1730 last edited 8 Feb 2022
18 Jun 1754 Säby, Danmark, Uppsala, Sverige - abt 1783 last edited 7 Feb 2022
01 Mar 1718
1691 - 1758 managed by Grant Jonasson last edited 6 Feb 2022
15 Jan 1783 Nordmaling - 25 Dec 1871
1783 Busjöedet, Gustav Adolf, Värmlands län, Sverige - 03 May 1870
05 Jul 1845 Skellefteå, Västerbotten, Sverige - 12 Jan 1919 managed by Joe Murray last edited 5 Feb 2022
12 Jul 1755 Kvistbro, Örebro län, Sweden - 04 Dec 1830 managed by Susanne Skyllberg
abt 1808 Hammarby, Stockholm, Sverige managed by Robert Djärv
1805 Hammarby, Stockholm, Sverige
1721 - 1773
02 May 1858 Vidbo, Stockholm, Sweden
05 Nov 1852 Vidbo, Stockholm, Sweden
29 Nov 1854 Vidbo, Stockholm, Sweden - 10 Jan 1860
29 Feb 1864 Vidbo, Stockholm, Sweden
24 Mar 1780 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 22 May 1845 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 4 Feb 2022
13 Sep 1839 Järfälla, Stockholm, Sverige
08 Sep 1728 Gustav Adolf Värmlands län Stora Örsjön, Sweden - 13 Feb 1799
1849 Ärentuna, Uppsala, Sverige
Sep 1676 Kärrbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 08 Mar 1757 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 3 Feb 2022
04 Jul 1849 Ålgölet, Björkvik, Södermanland, Sverige - 19 Dec 1922
15 Dec 1766 Stige, Indal, Västernorrland, Sverige - 15 May 1828 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 31 Jan 2022
16 Dec 1755 Siljeåsen, Alanäs, Jämtland, Sweden - 01 Aug 1836 managed by Terry Knowles last edited 30 Jan 2022
20 Aug 1760 Bjurtjärn, Värmland, Sweden - 14 Mar 1828 managed by Cynthia Larson last edited 29 Jan 2022
abt 17 Feb 1790 Bjurtjärn, Örebro län, Sweden - 21 May 1849
11 Aug 1829 Tallberg, Ostmark, Varmland, Sweden - 08 Dec 1903 managed by Cheryl Baumetz
1705 Grythyttan, Orebro, Sweden - 1748
abt 1705 - bef 10 Feb 1774 managed by Monika Palmgren
17 Nov 1734 Hultet, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 22 Oct 1798 managed by Eva Ekeblad
07 Aug 1722 Högfors, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige
abt 1750 managed by Stefan Rygge last edited 28 Jan 2022
22 Jan 1808 Söragård, Loskälfva, Lohärad (AB) - 05 Jul 1893
01 Nov 1786 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1789 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 27 Jan 2022
1755 managed by Joakim Hardell
10 Mar 1782 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith
10 May 1778 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
14 Jun 1775 Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 01 Dec 1776
28 May 1811 Askersund, Örebro, Sweden - 02 Aug 1877 last edited 26 Jan 2022
1782 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
05 Nov 1837 Åre, Jämtland, Sweden - 10 Apr 1909 photo
02 Feb 1827 Bovallen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
1765 Vänge, Uppsala, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith last edited 25 Jan 2022
1763 Vänge, Uppsala, Sverige
1757 Vänge, Uppsala, Sverige
1758 - abt 1843 managed by RW Todd last edited 24 Jan 2022
1720 Sverige - 1773 managed by Louise Johansson last edited 22 Jan 2022
26 Jun 1852 Hackås, Jämtland, Sverige - 19 Dec 1930 managed by Robert Djärv last edited 18 Jan 2022
1763 Näs, Jämtland, Sverige
abt 1691 Östra Skogstorp, Ramsberg, Örebro län, Sverige managed by Claes Nordling
1703 Skogstorp, Ramsberg, Örebro län, Sverige last edited 17 Jan 2022
12 Jul 1835 Lindesberg, Örebro, Sverige - 24 Jul 1924 managed by Jim Miller
26 May 1714 Gillermossen, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 27 Mar 1740 managed by Eva Ekeblad
23 Apr 1788 Kyrkbyn, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 08 Apr 1850 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
28 Apr 1683 Baggbyn, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 16 May 1745 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 16 Jan 2022
02 Feb 1834 Billsta, Säbrå, Västernorrland, Sverige - 29 Mar 1923 managed by Jan Nilsson
04 Sep 1758 Östra Skyberg, Älgå, Värmland, Sverige - 13 Sep 1810 managed by Martin Lillieborg
12 Feb 1817 Trankil, Värmland, Sverige last edited 15 Jan 2022
01 Oct 1838 Nora, Västmanland, Sverige - 11 Nov 1900
25 Sep 1727 Dalbyn, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden - 03 Jan 1811 last edited 14 Jan 2022
27 Aug 1860 Åshyttan, Nora Bergsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige
19 May 1859 Åshyttan, Nora Bergsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - 07 Aug 1859
16 Aug 1854 Åshyttan, Nora Bergsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige
05 Aug 1847 Nora Berg, Örebro, Sverige - 01 Jun 1857
13 Feb 1845 Nora Berg, Örebro, Sverige
28 May 1842 Nora Berg, Örebro, Sverige
18 Feb 1841 Nora Berg, Örebro, Sverige
05 May 1839 Nora Berg, Örebro, Sverige
03 Apr 1858 Åshyttan, Nora Bergsförsamling, Örebro, Sverige - 1920 managed by Christine Width
25 Oct 1810
bef 11 Jun 1654 Bäckeberg, Ål, Kopparberg, Sverige - 20 Jan 1736 managed by Joakim Axnér last edited 13 Jan 2022
abt 1707 managed by Per-Olav Hildebrand last edited 12 Jan 2022
bef 1670 - abt 1720 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 9 Jan 2022
27 Jul 1731 Karbenningby, Karbenning (U), Sverige last edited 7 Jan 2022
21 Jun 1768 Karbennings by, Karbenning (U), Sverige
1752 Kallmorberget, Norberg, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 10 Apr 1832 last edited 6 Jan 2022
04 Mar 1776 Andersbenning, Norberg (U), Sverige - 07 Sep 1840
21 Jul 1824 Gustav Adolf, Värmland, Sverige
1780 - abt 1847 managed by Kathrin Jansen last edited 5 Jan 2022
abt 1666 Uvtjärn, Söderbärke, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 17 Mar 1744 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 3 Jan 2022
1745 Brunsberg, Älvdalen, Dalarna, Sverige - 01 Feb 1774 managed by Eva Ekeblad
12 May 1845 Nackadalen,Orsa, Kopparberg, Sweden - 10 Jun 1915 managed by Hans Juneby last edited 1 Jan 2022
Nov 1677 Lilla Djupkärra, Norberg (U), Sverige - 23 Jan 1737 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 26 Dec 2021
abt 1605 Prästebo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - Apr 1694 managed by Eva Ekeblad
14 Dec 1691 Malingsbo by, Malingsbo, Dalarna, Sweden - 28 Jan 1766 last edited 20 Dec 2021
24 Aug 1752 Rällselven, Ljusnarsberg (T), Örebro, Sverige - 16 Nov 1828 managed by Carrie Quackenbush
28 Oct 1819 Holmsjön, Ljusnarsberg (Nya Kopparbergs), Örebro län, Sweden - 28 Oct 1904
Apr 1668 Kärrbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 05 Jun 1733 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 18 Dec 2021
Feb 1667 Väster Djupkärra, Norberg, Västmanland, Sweden
01 May 1698 Berget Malingsbo, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sweden last edited 16 Dec 2021
17 Apr 1839 Övertorneå, Norrbotten, Sverige - 06 May 1915 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 12 Dec 2021
11 Aug 1813 Jönshyttan, Hjulsjö, Örebro, Sverige - 04 Nov 1901 last edited 8 Dec 2021
12 Oct 1704 Skogen, Gagnef, Dalarna, Sweden - 01 Nov 1773 last edited 5 Dec 2021
14 Dec 1833 Ovansjö, Gävleborg, Sverige - 17 Jun 1922 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 3 Dec 2021
27 Dec 1850 Smedsbo, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
04 Nov 1847 Smedsbo, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
25 Sep 1835 Smedsbo, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
12 Dec 1837 Smedsbo, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige
20 Feb 1866 Smedsbo, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige
27 Mar 1813 Djup, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt 1759 managed by Annika Fägerlind last edited 1 Dec 2021
29 Jan 1846 Hällesjö, Jämtland, Sverige managed by Diana Long last edited 28 Nov 2021
1772 Vadsbro, Södermanlands län, Sverige managed by Kaj Eriksson
29 Jul 1853 Spjutvik, Skagershult, Örebro, Sverige - 25 Mar 1923 managed by Håkan Andersson last edited 26 Nov 2021
1640 Kopparberg, Örebro, Sweden - 27 Jan 1678 last edited 23 Nov 2021
01 Feb 1761 Bölen, Nora, Västernorrlands län, Sverige - 1810 last edited 21 Nov 2021
11 Nov 1764 Bölen, Nora, Västernorrlands län, Sverige
16 Jul 1799 Ry, Nora, Västernorrland, Sverige - 24 Mar 1874 last edited 20 Nov 2021
01 Feb 1762 - 11 Oct 1832 last edited 19 Nov 2021
1717 Kopparbergs län, Sverige last edited 17 Nov 2021
25 May 1724 Horndals Bruk, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige last edited 16 Nov 2021
11 Dec 1735 Horndals Bruk, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - 05 May 1811 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
11 May 1733 Horndals Bruk, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige
19 Dec 1730 Horndals Bruk, By, Kopparbergs län, Sverige - bef 1733
24 Apr 1743 managed by Ilkka Koskenniemi last edited 15 Nov 2021
abt 1670 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 14 Nov 2021
1828 Bro, Ovansjö (X), Sverige
09 Dec 1732 Bro, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 14 Sep 1801 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
02 Jul 1791 Stråssa, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Apr 1856 last edited 9 Nov 2021
22 Mar 1773 Haralsjön, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 01 Jun 1820
02 Jan 1706 Plöjningen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Mar 1787 managed by Anders Berglund
1774 Rasbo, Uppsala, Sverige - 08 Jan 1852
24 Aug 1828 Venjan, Mora kommun, Dalarnas län, Sweden - 14 Jan 1902 managed by Cliff Parnell last edited 7 Nov 2021
1746 Sweden managed by Carrie Portlance last edited 3 Nov 2021
13 Feb 1822 Vintrosa, Örebro län, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
04 Jan 1787 Lene, Frykerud, Värmland, Sverige - 25 Jan 1856 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 2 Nov 2021
07 Aug 1715 Gillermossen, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 30 Oct 2021
21 Jan 1712 Gillermossen, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige
23 Sep 1825 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden - 1880 managed by Maria Lundholm
23 Apr 1735 Nederhyttan, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 28 Oct 2021
06 Jul 1740 Nederhyttan, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige
06 Feb 1748 Nederhyttan, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige
abt 1718 Nederhyttan, Ramsberg, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 27 Oct 2021
abt 1654 Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Jun 1728
30 Jul 1752 Nedre Starbo, Norrbärke (W), Sverige last edited 24 Oct 2021
1748 Färnäs, Mora, Dalarna, Sverige - 04 Jun 1807 last edited 21 Oct 2021
15 Dec 1744 Noret, Mora, Dalarna, Sverige - 16 Sep 1808
01 Dec 1732 Nysund, Örebro, Sverige - abt 1818 managed by Håkan Andersson last edited 20 Oct 2021
27 Feb 1710 Blecket, Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden managed by Carrie Portlance
04 Dec 1705 Blecket, Rättvik, Kopparberg, Sverige
abt 27 Jun 1793 Ripsa, Södermanlands län, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 17 Oct 2021
14 Feb 1844 Elfdalen, Kopparberg, Sweden - 29 Sep 1923 photo last edited 12 Oct 2021
1746 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 7 Oct 2021
04 Oct 1771 By, Sunne, Värmland, Sverige - 01 Jun 1793 managed by Martin Lillieborg
23 Jul 1730 Blomdal, Karbenning (U), Sverige - 06 May 1746 last edited 6 Oct 2021
01 Jan 1728 Blomdal, Karbenning (U), Sverige - 20 Feb 1810
13 Mar 1786 Samsala, Hallsberg, Örebro, Sweden - 27 Sep 1857 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 3 Oct 2021
30 Mar 1781 Hallsberg, Örebro, Sweden
27 Apr 1879 Håknäs sågverk, Nordmalings fs managed by Fedir Indutnyi last edited 1 Oct 2021
07 Dec 1877 Håknäs sågverk, Nordmalings fs - 24 Sep 1880
27 Oct 1802 Österåker, Södermanland, Sverige - 03 Apr 1862 last edited 30 Sep 2021
16 Oct 1776 Bjurtärn, Undenäs, Skaraborg, Sweden - 29 Mar 1841
1726 Bredvik, Skaraborg, Sverige - 04 May 1811 managed by Kim Jordan
abt 1680 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 28 Sep 2021
12 Aug 1841 Torp, Västernorrland, Sverige last edited 22 Sep 2021
abt 1626 - 27 Sep 1706 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 21 Sep 2021
27 Aug 1818 Hollsby, Ransäter (S), Sweden - 13 Sep 1894 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 19 Sep 2021
05 Dec 1818 Kättbo, Venjan, Mora, Dalarna County, Sweden - 31 Aug 1902 managed by Steven Mix last edited 16 Sep 2021
1761 managed by Joakim Hardell
1790 last edited 15 Sep 2021
26 May 1721 Sörgärdsbo, Västerfärnebo, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Apr 1794 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
16 Apr 1836 Edsberg, Örebro, Sverige - 01 Oct 1903 managed by Margareta Björndahl last edited 10 Sep 2021
16 Apr 1836 Edsberg, Örebro, Sverige - 01 Oct 1903
1735 Kolbäck, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Jun 1811
abt 1663 - 18 May 1735 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 9 Sep 2021
16 Apr 1836 - 01 Oct 1903 managed by Margareta Björndahl last edited 8 Sep 2021
19 Jul 1799 Nya Vägen, Ljusnarsberg, Örebro, Sverige - 12 May 1875 last edited 5 Sep 2021
05 Mar 1768 Roted, Ullånger, Västernorrland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 4 Sep 2021
31 Oct 1764 Brattberget, Ljusnarsberg, Örebro, Sverige - 26 May 1814 last edited 3 Sep 2021
07 Jan 1836 Tand, Lockne, Jämtland, Sverige - 13 Mar 1918 managed by Kjell Danielsson last edited 31 Aug 2021
11 Apr 1845 Högen, Häggenås, Jämtland - 27 Apr 1933
1761 managed by Margareta Björndahl
28 Jan 1790 Gersnäs, Stora Malm, Södermanland, Sverige - 09 Dec 1867
24 Sep 1782 Tumbo, Södermanland, Sweden - 09 Jul 1820 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 30 Aug 2021
1751 Aspeboda (W), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 27 Aug 2021
1734 Gläfse, Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige
13 Sep 1734 Östra Sunnäs, Ölme, Värmland, Sverige - 06 Dec 1806 managed by Missy Berryann last edited 26 Aug 2021
abt 1726 Ölme, Värmland, Sverige - 08 Jun 1782
30 Aug 1838 Islingby, Stora Tuna, Dalarna, Sverige - 01 Mar 1878 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 25 Aug 2021
07 Jun 1864 Islingby, Stora Tuna, Dalarna, Sverige - 30 Jan 1879
02 May 1859 Islingby, Stora Tuna, Dalarna, Sverige - 13 Oct 1938
14 Jun 1788 Domnarvet, Stora Tuna, Dalarna, Sverige - 17 Apr 1858
08 Aug 1861 Dalsjö, Stora Tuna, Dalarna, Sverige - 27 Dec 1933 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
1721 Näckenbäck, By, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith
1717 Näckenbäck, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
14 Aug 1737 Karmansbo, Hed, Västmanland, Sweden - 20 Jun 1778 managed by Eva Ekeblad
1712 Näckenbäck, By, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith
12 Jul 1707 Näckenbäck, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Dec 1768
1704 - 1761
1684 Burmansnäs, Ovansjö (X), Sverige
06 Mar 1808 Enåker, Västmanland, Sverige last edited 24 Aug 2021
07 Jun 1811 Stora Tuna, Kopparberg, Sverige - 02 Jul 1864 managed by Margareta Björndahl last edited 23 Aug 2021
07 Jun 1811 Stora Tuna, Kopparberg, Sverige - 02 Jul 1864
02 Jan 1877 Växbo, Bollnäs, Hälsingland, Sverige - 15 Apr 1963 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 22 Aug 2021
abt 1690 last edited 21 Aug 2021
abt 1664 Born, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 09 Jun 1744 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
abt 1736 managed by Christer Balthasar
23 Aug 1762 Rifallet, Grangärde, Kopparberg, Sverige - 01 Jan 1837 managed by Ulf Nilsson last edited 20 Aug 2021
25 Mar 1790 Skattlösberg, Grangärde, Kopparberg, Sverige
15 Aug 1821 Bringsjöberg, Grangärde, Kopparberg, Sverige
27 Aug 1847 Dorotea, Västerbotten, Sweden - 17 Feb 1896 managed by Monika Palmgren
05 Sep 1702 Sörbo, Söderbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 25 Apr 1774 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 19 Aug 2021
06 Sep 1770 Hardemo, Närke, Sverige - 1812 last edited 16 Aug 2021
09 Dec 1735 Färnebo, Värmland, Sverige - aft 1791 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 12 Aug 2021
21 Dec 1727 Kylsbo, Norberg (U), Sverige - 24 Mar 1795 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
1709 - 1768 managed by Monika Palmgren last edited 10 Aug 2021
abt 1689 - 08 Jun 1766
03 Mar 1811 Bosjön, Sunnemo, Värmland, Sverige - 07 Jul 1863 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 9 Aug 2021
21 Jan 1827 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden last edited 8 Aug 2021
13 Apr 1817 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
1830 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
07 Dec 1824 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
18 May 1826 Kall, Jämtland, Sweden
abt 1630 - 1708 managed by Anne Lucero
23 Nov 1672 Jättendal, Gävleborg, Sverige - 05 Mar 1753
21 Dec 1837 Torp, Sverige - 14 Aug 1894 last edited 5 Aug 2021
abt 1736 Viby, Örebro, Sverige - abt 1818 last edited 4 Aug 2021
10 Dec 1712 Ljusnarsberg, Örebro, Sverige - 18 Jan 1771
abt 06 Feb 1741 Holmträsk, Piteå, Norrbottens län, Sweden - abt 17 Mar 1818 managed by Monika Palmgren last edited 2 Aug 2021
14 Sep 1723 - 26 Jan 1800 managed by Peter McCormack
1718 Holm, Uppsala, Sverige
13 Mar 1860 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige last edited 1 Aug 2021
03 Feb 1831 Erikslund, Lännäs, Örebro, Sverige
16 Nov 1833 Erikslund, Lännäs, Örebro, Sverige
11 Sep 1823 - 17 Sep 1839
02 Dec 1825
01 Apr 1768 Kopparberget, Sverige
1748 Ramsberg, Örebro, Sverige
27 Aug 1855 Lunsheden, Svärdsjö, Kopparberg, Sverige - 08 Apr 1893
08 Oct 1813 Norberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Apr 1900 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 31 Jul 2021
1731 Vall, Torsåker, Gävleborg, Sverige last edited 30 Jul 2021
1694 Skommarhyttan, Torsåker, Gävleborg, Sverige
14 Aug 1748 Långbro, Trönö, Hälsingland, Sverige - 10 Jan 1821
28 Feb 1698 Fiskarbo, Kopparberg, Sverige last edited 29 Jul 2021
15 Jan 1737 Lassbo, Stora Skedvi, Kopparberg, Sverige
14 Apr 1758 Österbyn, Husby, Dalarna, Sweden - 09 Aug 1828 managed by Benjamin Pehrson
15 Sep 1824 Folkärna, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith last edited 28 Jul 2021
1570 Västerbotten, Sweden - 1635 managed by Roy Østensen last edited 27 Jul 2021
17 Jan 1662 Landsjö, Arnäs, Vasternorrland, Sweden - 03 Apr 1727 last edited 26 Jul 2021
14 Feb 1740 Mattarbodum, Själevad (Y) - 01 Oct 1822
abt 1714 Ramsberg, Närke-Värmland, Sverige - abt 1736 managed by Missy Berryann
30 Jun 1768 Östra Sunnäs, Ölme, Värmland, Sverige - 15 Apr 1824 last edited 25 Jul 2021
29 Jul 1780 Östra Sunnäs, Ölme, Värmland, Sverige - 26 Jul 1817
18 Nov 1829 Ockelbo, Gävleborg, Sverige - 17 Jun 1912 last edited 24 Jul 2021
22 Aug 1803 Jugansbo, Östervåla, Västmanland, Sverige - 26 Jul 1874 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 23 Jul 2021
11 Sep 1829 Norberg (U), Sverige last edited 19 Jul 2021
1705 Ramsele, Västernorrland, Sweden - 1792 last edited 18 Jul 2021
07 Sep 1866 Ore Parish, Kopparberg County, Sweden - 16 Aug 1953 managed by Denise Miller last edited 16 Jul 2021
17 Dec 1811 Östra Hallarö, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Mar 1847 managed by Eva Ekeblad
02 Oct 1821 Östra Hallarö, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 14 Jan 1877 last edited 14 Jul 2021
11 Jul 1816 Östra Hallarö, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 07 Dec 1817 last edited 13 Jul 2021
16 Jan 1819 Östra Hallarö, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 17 Feb 1819 managed by Eva Ekeblad
06 Jul 1803 Östra Hallarö, Arboga, Västmanland, Sverige - 19 Sep 1804
04 May 1795 Frötuna, Rasbo, Uppland, Sverige - 1839 last edited 8 Jul 2021
1747 Sverige - 1826 last edited 5 Jul 2021
26 Aug 1729 Släta, Himmeta, Västmanland, Sweden - 06 Jan 1794 managed by Eva Ekeblad
23 Sep 1771 Släta, Himmeta, Västmanland, Sverige
14 May 1766 Släta, Himmeta, Västmanland, Sverige
09 Jul 1763 Torp, Himmeta, Västmanland, Sverige
24 Aug 1775 Sirsjöhult, Götlunda, Närke, Sweden - 12 Dec 1827 last edited 4 Jul 2021
10 Apr 1845 Gefle, Gastrikland, Sweden - 29 Mar 1916 managed by Dave Danner last edited 2 Jul 2021
17 Apr 1760 Kvarnbol, Esterna, Uppland, Sverige - bef 1822 managed by Eva Ekeblad
31 Mar 1716 Skarsby, Gottröra, Uppland, Sweden - 07 Mar 1789
18 May 1834 Vårbo, Nysund, Närke, Sverige - 21 Feb 1914 last edited 1 Jul 2021
10 Aug 1823 Nytorpet, Närtuna, Uppland, Sverige - 23 Feb 1826 last edited 30 Jun 2021
29 Apr 1747 Hyltet, Gottröra, Uppland, Sverige - bef 1764
1764 Parish of Garpenberg Frantzbo Sweden managed by Mark Hamilton last edited 29 Jun 2021
14 Aug 1729 Hedkärra, Västanfors (U), Sweden - 03 Jun 1800
10 Apr 1743 Överenhörna, Södermanlands län, Sweden - 11 Nov 1807 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 26 Jun 2021
31 Jan 1700 Morsveden, Bjursås, Kopparbergs län (W), Sverige - 15 Apr 1772
abt 1763 last edited 25 Jun 2021
01 Aug 1774 Hemshyttan, Söderbärke (W), Sverige - 04 Aug 1834 last edited 22 Jun 2021
bef 21 Oct 1771 Östra Sunnäs, Ölme, Värmland, Sverige - 13 Nov 1771 managed by Missy Berryann last edited 20 Jun 2021
abt 1639 Sörnävde, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 1708 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 19 Jun 2021
01 Mar 1798 Gurresta, Vassunda, Uppsala, Sverige - 13 May 1850 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
abt 1727 Tuomola, Koisjärvi, Pusula, Uusimaa, Suomi - 03 Jan 1791 managed by Sari Mantila last edited 18 Jun 2021
11 Aug 1802 Vassunda, Uppsala, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
26 Feb 1762 Vassunda, Uppsala, Sverige
21 May 1751 Markim, Uppland, Sverige - 11 Feb 1835 last edited 15 Jun 2021
1764 Hjortnäs, Leksand, Dalarna, Sverige - 09 Jun 1822 last edited 13 Jun 2021
14 Aug 1805 Eneby, Skå, Stockholm, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
09 Feb 1803 Eneby, Skå, Stockholm, Sweden
12 Aug 1799 Eneby, Skå, Stockholm, Sweden
abt 1766 Skå, Stockholm, Sweden - 29 Dec 1814
27 May 1763 Hult, Hardemo, Örebro, Sverige - 08 Apr 1838 managed by Michael Anderson last edited 11 Jun 2021
abt 1591 Gessån, Säter, Dalarna, Sverige - Jun 1683 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
24 Aug 1749 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 03 Nov 1817 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 10 Jun 2021
08 Oct 1815 Eda, Värmland, Sverige - 29 Nov 1903 managed by Linus Andrell last edited 9 Jun 2021
17 May 1744 Bäckeberg, Ål, Kopparberg, Sverige - 19 Mar 1825 last edited 30 May 2021
24 Mar 1779 Persbol, Visnum, Värmland, Sverige - 07 May 1849 managed by Missy Berryann last edited 27 May 2021
20 May 1813 Pungmakarbo, Säter lfs (W), Kopparberg, Sweden - 14 Nov 1869 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 23 May 2021
1800 Linde, Västmanland, Sweden - 19 Mar 1867 managed by Emily Volz last edited 20 May 2021
13 Jul 1829 Öskevik, Lindesberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 23 Oct 1913
03 Sep 1764 Ålsänge, Fellingsbro, Örebro, Sweden managed by Jan Olof Waltersson
21 Sep 1756 Ålsänge, Fellingsbro, Örebro, Sweden - 24 Mar 1766
1797 Sweden - 1858 managed by Emily Volz last edited 19 May 2021
30 May 1879 Älvdalen, Kopparbergs län, Sweden photo managed by Roland Claeys last edited 17 May 2021
1702 Nr. 7, Övre Gärdsjö, Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden managed by Carrie Portlance last edited 16 May 2021
19 Aug 1849 Hammerdal, Jämtland, Sweden - 18 Mar 1910 managed by Stefan Olsson last edited 14 May 2021
07 Oct 1780 Klacken, Säter lfs (W), Kopparberg, Sweden - 23 Sep 1858 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 13 May 2021
06 Aug 1756 Pungmakarbo, Säter lfs (W), Kopparberg, Sweden
1786 Kulla, Uppsala, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith last edited 11 May 2021
27 Apr 1827 Gammelhyttan, Järnboås (T), Sweden - 05 Jun 1870 managed by John Andersson last edited 10 May 2021
16 Mar 1717 Norrbyås, Örebro län, Sverige - 24 Aug 1764 managed by Per Starbäck last edited 8 May 2021
08 Apr 1836 Niemisel, Råneå, Norrbotten, Sverige - 12 May 1913 managed by Daniel Nordlund last edited 1 May 2021
13 May 1764 Älvsnäbben, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 05 May 1829 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 29 Apr 2021
1759 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 28 Apr 2021
27 Mar 1763 Stjärnholm, Kulla, Uppsala, Sverige - 18 Apr 1842
15 Nov 1811 Söderby, Lemland, Åland, Finland - 24 Mar 1875 managed by Norm Lindquist last edited 27 Apr 2021
29 Sep 1717 Getbro, Norrbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Jan 1779 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 26 Apr 2021
30 Apr 1822 Hallarby, Litslena, Uppsala, Sverige - 08 Jan 1876 managed by Ben Griffith
11 Sep 1792 Österbyn, Husby, Kopparberg, Sweden
1740 - 13 Dec 1817 managed by Claes Nordling
02 Oct 1749 Skepptuna, Stockholm, Sverige - abt 19 Jul 1816 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 25 Apr 2021
abt 24 Mar 1701 Brandkäl, Anundsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden - 31 Dec 1783 managed by Ron Norman
04 May 1740 Sassnas, Strömsdal, Kopparberg, Sweden - 01 Dec 1811
02 Sep 1807 Vattugården, Anundsjö (Y), Sweden - 03 Jan 1866 managed by Fredrik Borlie
21 Jun 1805 Näs, Anundsjö, Västernorrland, Sweden - 08 Feb 1859
1709 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige - 07 Mar 1777 managed by Michael Reed
1689 Öna, Mora, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Aug 1769 last edited 24 Apr 2021
1784 Norra Evlinge, Värmdö, Stockholm, Sverige - 1787 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 23 Apr 2021
09 Aug 1732 Österbo, Norrbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 08 Dec 1810 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 21 Apr 2021
06 Mar 1698 Hagen, Norrbärke, Dalarna, Sverige - 24 Jul 1730 last edited 16 Apr 2021
abt 1655 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige - 09 May 1736 last edited 15 Apr 2021
29 Aug 1778 Fanbyn, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige managed by Dennis Samuelsson last edited 13 Apr 2021
23 Jul 1787 Fanbyn, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige
13 Mar 1706 Långshyttan, Husby (W), Sverige - 08 Aug 1750 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 12 Apr 2021
1771 Värmland, Sweden - 09 Feb 1810 managed by Dina Grozev last edited 11 Apr 2021
1771 Värmland, Sweden last edited 10 Apr 2021
14 Aug 1804 Böle, Offerdal (Z), Jämtland, Sweden - 23 Aug 1871 last edited 9 Apr 2021
07 Sep 1754 Gåsinge, Södermanland, Sverige - 06 Nov 1825 managed by Richard Johansson
25 Mar 1841 Turinge, Stockholm, Sverige - 23 Jun 1913 managed by Jan-Owe Malmström
03 Sep 1745 Vik, Söderbärke, Kopparberg, Sverige - 30 Jan 1825 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 8 Apr 2021
09 Jul 1793 Stockbacken, Ljusnarsberg, Örebro, Sweden - 25 Nov 1866 managed by Deborah Nystrom last edited 7 Apr 2021
1680 Barksta, Odensvi (U), Sverige - 13 Mar 1757 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 3 Apr 2021
1724 Värmland, Sweden managed by Dina Grozev last edited 2 Apr 2021
1737 Värmland, Sweden - 1792
11 Sep 1795 Prästgårdsägorna, Norberg (U), Sverige
18 Jun 1754 Norbergsby Klockarbacken, Norberg (U), Sverige
14 Sep 1769 Vårdö, Vårdö, Åland, Åbo och Björneborg, Finland - 10 Mar 1852 managed by Håkan Hagström
18 Sep 1807 Lövö, Vårdö, Åland, Åbo och Björneborg, Finland - 21 Mar 1880 last edited 1 Apr 2021
24 Oct 1809 Dunker, Södermanland, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
13 Jun 1841 Kjula, Södermanlands län, Sweden - 15 Jul 1882
15 Oct 1774 Juoksengi, Övertorneå, Norrbotten, Sverige - 30 Apr 1856 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 29 Mar 2021
07 Dec 1742 Alkula, Hietaniemi, Norrbotten, Sverige - aft 1816 last edited 28 Mar 2021
abt 30 Dec 1835 Nas Narson, Sweden - abt 1900 managed by Tracey Thomas
abt 1694 Aspbenning, Västanfors (U), Sverige - 1757 last edited 27 Mar 2021
14 Dec 1845 Västerhaninge, Stockholm, Sverige - 21 Nov 1930 managed by Jörgen Wall last edited 26 Mar 2021
30 Jan 1790 Labacka, Rudskoga, Värmland, Sweden
09 Mar 1758 Norbergsby, Norberg (U), Sverige
1758 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 25 Dec 1829 managed by Eva Ekeblad
08 Apr 1728 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 11 Apr 1792
14 Sep 1853 Välmågan, Ljusnarsberg, Örebro, Sverige - aft 1930 last edited 25 Mar 2021
13 Feb 1775 Naddbo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Mar 1779 last edited 22 Mar 2021
abt 1625 Asplund, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - aft 1700 managed by Eva Ekeblad
27 Sep 1726 Piltorp, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 20 Jan 1797 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 21 Mar 2021
18 Jan 1729 Piltorp, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 13 Jan 1802
26 Jul 1707 Viggby, Romfartuna (U), Sverige - 19 Dec 1787
21 Feb 1862 Sörboda, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 23 Mar 1945 managed by Ann-Sofie Wester
21 Jan 1775 Bussbyn, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 19 Jun 1856 managed by Eva Ekeblad
1810 Alanaset, Sweden managed by David Casselman
28 Oct 1729 Norra Hultet, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 15 Jan 1788 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 20 Mar 2021
10 Jan 1812 Gustafs, Dalarna, Sverige - 03 Jan 1893 managed by Malin Bergman
06 Dec 1817 Sköldinge, Södermanland, Sverige - 20 Jul 1867
23 Mar 1709 Godkärra, Skinnskatteberg (U), Sverige
15 May 1791 Bäckevarv, Holmedal, Värmland, Sweden - 11 Feb 1839 managed by Carrie Pau last edited 19 Mar 2021
05 Jun 1801 Barva, Södermanland, Sverige - 28 Aug 1874 managed by Joakim Hardell
03 Jun 1795 Barva, Södermanland, Sverige
13 Mar 1798 Barva, Södermanland, Sverige - 03 May 1883
31 Jan 1784 Naddbo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 22 Feb 1784
18 Dec 1844 Långvind, Enånger, Hälsingland, Sverige - 29 Sep 1885 managed by Eva Ekeblad
19 Jan 1799 Växbo, Bollnäs, Hälsingland, Sweden - 26 Dec 1891
02 Jan 1877 Växbo, Bollnäs, Hälsingland, Sweden - 27 Sep 1925
1785 - 1819 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 16 Mar 2021
24 Nov 1779 Ökna, Västerljung (D), Sverige
23 Mar 1789 Norra Evlinge, Värmdö, Stockholm, Sverige managed by Joakim Hardell
26 Aug 1769 Degran, Munktorp, Västmanland, Sverige - 21 Jan 1856 managed by Eva Ekeblad
01 Jan 1809 Kolarstugan, Lid (D), Sverige - 30 Jun 1884
28 Sep 1770 Fillinge, Medåker, Västmanland, Sweden - 02 Jan 1847 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 15 Mar 2021
03 Jan 1766 Fillinge, Medåker, Västmanland, Sverige - 07 Jul 1794 last edited 12 Mar 2021
06 Oct 1767 Fillinge, Medåker, Västmanland, Sweden - 07 Apr 1846
24 Nov 1717 Ljusnarsberg, Närke-Värmland, Sverige - 11 May 1803 managed by Missy Berryann last edited 11 Mar 2021
abt 1650 - Mar 1723 last edited 10 Mar 2021
11 Jun 1830 Ljusnarsberg (T), Sverige
08 Mar 1781 Viksta, Uppsala, Sverige managed by Marta Johnson
06 Jul 1826 Sillbo, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 30 Aug 1900 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 9 Mar 2021
29 Jan 1803 Grangärde (W), Sverige last edited 8 Mar 2021
07 Nov 1767 Hedbyn, Grangärde (W), Sverige
01 Jun 1827 Grangärde (W), Sverige
abt 24 Oct 1736 Holen, Gustaf, Kopparberg, Sverige - 26 Nov 1808 managed by Roland Jevall last edited 7 Mar 2021
10 May 1863 Skjulsbo, Hedemora, Kopparberg, Sverige - 22 Aug 1941 managed by Ben Griffith last edited 5 Mar 2021
10 May 1863 Skjulsbo, Hedemora, Kopparberg, Sverige - 30 Dec 1936
abt 1620 Norbergs by, Norberg (U), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
18 Jul 1769 Fanbyn, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige - 05 Feb 1841 managed by Dennis Samuelsson last edited 3 Mar 2021
06 Nov 1761 Fanbyn, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige - 29 Aug 1814
23 Jan 1750 Ede, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige - 02 Aug 1813 last edited 2 Mar 2021
abt 1690 last edited 1 Mar 2021
08 Apr 1725 Stocksbo, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 27 Apr 1789
18 Oct 1750 Oslättfors, Hille (X), Sverige - 12 May 1826
18 Jul 1809 Utterbyn, Fryksände, Värmland, Sweden - 25 Feb 1879 last edited 28 Feb 2021
11 Jun 1789 Säter, Kopparberg, Sverige - 29 Sep 1860 managed by Marta Johnson
28 May 1797 Böle, Fors, Jämtland - 17 Aug 1852 managed by Beverly Siefferman
13 Mar 1784 Bastmora, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 19 Aug 1784 last edited 25 Feb 2021
1820 Råda, Värmland, Sweden - 19 Feb 1877 managed by Norm Lindquist last edited 24 Feb 2021
15 Sep 1857 Ransäter, Värmland, Sweden
11 Jan 1806 Granön, Degerfors, Västerbotten, Sverige - 27 Aug 1874 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 23 Feb 2021
25 Feb 1801 Granön, Degerfors, Västerbotten, Sverige
1799 Granön, Degerfors, Västerbotten, Sverige
14 Nov 1795 Granön, Degerfors, Västerbotten, Sverige - 14 Mar 1870
28 Aug 1797 Granön, Degerfors, Västerbotten, Sverige - 17 Feb 1860
abt 1647 Asplund, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - aft 1694 managed by Eva Ekeblad
08 Dec 1823 Husby, Kopparberg, Sweden - 10 Aug 1913 managed by Elizabeth Steen
16 Aug 1833 Yttermyra, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 1905
04 Oct 1776 Mora, Kopparberg, Sweden - 23 Feb 1852 last edited 22 Feb 2021
10 Feb 1724 Österberg, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 18 Jan 1791 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 21 Feb 2021
29 Jan 1716 Ovansjö (X), Sverige
12 Jul 1797 Husby, Kopparberg, Sverige - 10 Jun 1864 managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 19 Feb 2021
04 Sep 1730
16 Nov 1824 Karbennings by, Karbenning (U), Sverige
22 Apr 1714 Bro, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 12 Sep 1763
08 Aug 1815 Bro, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 09 Apr 1895
bef 09 Sep 1834 Sweden managed by Emily Volz last edited 18 Feb 2021
03 Jan 1754 Röjeråsen, Rättvik, Kopparberg, Sverige - Mar 1831 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 17 Feb 2021
1725 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
05 Mar 1725 managed by Ben Griffith
25 Apr 1794 Stenkvista, Södermanlands län, Sverige - 12 Mar 1862 managed by Per Starbäck last edited 15 Feb 2021
12 Jul 1706 Västerberg, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 31 Oct 1778 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
14 Jun 1800 Hamra, Orsa, Kopparberg, Sweden - 06 Dec 1875 managed by Joakim Axnér
14 Jan 1707 Renskalla, Söderala, Gävleborg, Sverige - 26 Jan 1757 managed by Markus Fernlund
03 Dec 1753 Bysala, Hed, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 13 Feb 2021
abt 1714 - 08 Aug 1748 managed by Anders Berglund last edited 12 Feb 2021
16 Apr 1784 Väster Färna, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 06 Jan 1848 managed by Eva Ekeblad
07 Feb 1768 Järbo Ytterby, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 20 Nov 1839 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 11 Feb 2021
26 Oct 1797 Mellgård, Älgå, Värmland, Sverige - 02 Jan 1864 last edited 10 Feb 2021
1698 Nordanå, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 1771 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 8 Feb 2021
06 Jul 1744 Sten, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
abt 1670 Finnäs, Ovansjö (X), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
abt 03 Jan 1669 Naddbo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 09 Oct 1740 managed by Jan Olof Waltersson last edited 6 Feb 2021
01 Sep 1713 Tarmansbo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 23 Oct 1780 managed by Eva Ekeblad
1778 last edited 4 Feb 2021
16 Jul 1791 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 05 Oct 1838 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 3 Feb 2021
1695 Norrberg, Ovansjö, Gävleborg, Sverige - 1736 last edited 2 Feb 2021
20 Oct 1710 Högbo Östanbyn, Ovansjö, Gävleborg, Sweden - 05 May 1787 managed by Rhonda Simpson
1729 Åsen, Ovansjö (X), Sverige
abt 1676 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 12 Nov 1751 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 1 Feb 2021
05 Mar 1772 By, Högsjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 03 Sep 1859 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 28 Jan 2021
11 Aug 1713 Sandviken, Frykerud, Värmland, Sverige - 11 Dec 1782 managed by Martin Lillieborg last edited 27 Jan 2021
09 Nov 1723 Sandviken, Frykerud, Värmland, Sverige - 27 Jan 1791 last edited 26 Jan 2021
Nov 1678 Norbergsby, Norberg (U), Sverige
1679 Lövmarken, Söderbärke (W), Sverige - 29 Jun 1736 last edited 25 Jan 2021
19 Dec 1751 Hinsebo, Norberg (U), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 23 Jan 2021
26 Mar 1764 Hinsebo, Norberg (U), Sverige - 02 Dec 1834
01 May 1823 Alsen, Jämtland, Sweden - 07 May 1895 managed by Lisa Grayson last edited 19 Jan 2021
30 Oct 1838 Nordansjö, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 06 Jun 1911 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 17 Jan 2021
21 Dec 1815 Norrstig, Säbrå, Västernorrland, Sverige - 22 Jun 1883
24 Apr 1769 Näs, By (W), Sverige - 06 Apr 1860
abt 1832 managed by Lee Hanson
24 Sep 1807 Vegerbol, Värmskog, Värmland, Sverige - abt 17 Apr 1846
30 May 1796 Östanå, Viksjö, Västernorrland - 11 May 1847 managed by Christina Sagersten last edited 16 Jan 2021
abt 1671 Rysta, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Oct 1754 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 15 Jan 2021
1722 - 04 Oct 1804
26 Jan 1786 Vikene, Brunskog, Värmland, Sverige managed by Monika Palmgren last edited 13 Jan 2021
09 Jun 1787 Rostock, Lundby Västmanland, Sverige - 09 Nov 1826
1767 Viksta, Vendel, Uppsala, Sverige last edited 12 Jan 2021
05 Feb 1728 Kedjebo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - aft 1755 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 11 Jan 2021
29 Nov 1699 Kedjebo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige
16 Sep 1725 Kedjebo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 Nov 1776
19 Apr 1690 Dahlen, Ore, Kopparberg, Sverige - 1740 last edited 9 Jan 2021
1655 Ore, Kopparberg (Dalarna), Sverige - 19 Dec 1728 managed by Amy Wiemer
30 Jan 1829 Flättorp, Ärla (D), Sverige last edited 8 Jan 2021
26 May 1836 managed by Lee Hanson last edited 7 Jan 2021
02 May 1808 Nordanå, Viksjö, Västernorrland, Sverige - 18 Feb 1889 managed by Jan Nilsson last edited 6 Jan 2021
09 Jan 1818 Landa, Segersta, Hälsingland, Sverige managed by Per-Olav Hildebrand
28 Jul 1805 Solvarbo, Gustafs (W), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 5 Jan 2021
03 Nov 1838 Kjula, Södermanland, Sweden - 09 Apr 1865 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 4 Jan 2021
13 May 1825 Kjula, Södermanland, Sweden - 13 May 1825
abt 1735 Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sweden - abt 1790 managed by Jan Olof Waltersson
1773 Åttersta, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - 25 Oct 1848 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
abt 1768 Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 23 Mar 1841 managed by E S last edited 1 Jan 2021
abt 1820 Dala-Järna, Kopparberg, Sverige - 12 Mar 1922 managed by Per Lindström Lussi
26 Aug 1746 Hägervallen, Skultuna, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 31 Dec 2020
22 May 1835 Skogstorp, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige - 28 Oct 1915 managed by Eva Ekeblad
06 Mar 1741 Uland, Stigsjö, Västernorrland - 15 Jan 1800 managed by Tobias Zetterberg last edited 29 Dec 2020
10 Oct 1705 Årängen, Garpenberg (W), Sverige - 30 Jul 1771 last edited 26 Dec 2020
10 Jun 1745 Björsboda, Föglö, Åland, Suomi - 26 Apr 1783
1700 Heden, Ål, Dalarna, Sweden managed by Claes Nordling last edited 17 Dec 2020
abt 1660 Råneå, Norrbotten, Sverige managed by Joakim Hardell last edited 13 Dec 2020
08 Nov 1706 Björsbo, Harbo, Västmanland - 02 Feb 1796 managed by Richard Lindblom
25 Sep 1837 Öja, Södermanlands län - 04 Feb 1881 managed by Magnus Engström last edited 11 Dec 2020
17 Feb 1829 Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Mar 1892 managed by Eva Ekeblad
26 Mar 1720 Årsö, Värmdö, Sverige - 23 Nov 1757 last edited 6 Dec 2020
15 Apr 1734 Österlövsta, Uppsala, Sweden - 20 Aug 1799 managed by Kaj Holmberg last edited 5 Dec 2020
1775 Sjögestad, Sverige last edited 4 Dec 2020
26 Mar 1812 Ljusdal, Gävleborgs län - 05 Dec 1896 managed by Magnus Engström last edited 3 Dec 2020
28 Oct 1808 Alfta, Gävleborg, Sweden managed by Jay Andrews
01 May 1825 Usland, Stöde, Västernorrland, Sverige - 25 Feb 1883 managed by Dennis Samuelsson last edited 1 Dec 2020
1786 - 1859 managed by Eva Maria Kjellberg last edited 27 Nov 2020
1800 - 1860
10 Jun 1803 Gaddbo, By, Dalarna, Sverige - 14 Jul 1858 last edited 26 Nov 2020
21 Feb 1794 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 08 Dec 1864 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 25 Nov 2020
24 Oct 1796 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 02 Feb 1831
05 Apr 1789 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige last edited 24 Nov 2020
19 Nov 1786 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 22 Aug 1821
06 Mar 1705 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden - 1770
19 Mar 1798 Simundö, Uppsala, Sweden - 07 Dec 1853 managed by Allison Darke last edited 20 Nov 2020
18 Jan 1778 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 24 Jul 1855 managed by Eva Ekeblad
08 Mar 1786 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 1827
26 Nov 1775 Solmyra, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 02 Sep 1821
1780 last edited 19 Nov 2020
1702 V Vingaker, Soder, Sweden - bef 16 Sep 1706 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 18 Nov 2020
17 Mar 1681 Flena, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad
26 Jul 1678 Kedjebo, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sweden
27 Nov 1753 managed by Pierre Lund
abt 24 Oct 1828 Lysvik, Värmland, Sweden - abt 10 Aug 1885 managed by Brandt Anderson last edited 12 Nov 2020
1783 - 13 Sep 1861 managed by Norm Lindquist last edited 11 Nov 2020
13 Dec 1701 Östanfors, Stora Kopparberg, Dalarna, Sverige - 09 Sep 1785 last edited 2 Nov 2020
28 Nov 1826 Gagnef, Kopparberg, Sverige - 26 Oct 1916 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 30 Oct 2020
29 Sep 1826 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
25 Feb 1817 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden
24 Feb 1833 Wimmervattnet Ramsele, Västernorrland, Sverige - 12 Jun 1916 last edited 28 Oct 2020
1737 Södra Västerrottna, Gräsmark, Värmland - aft 1810 managed by Tobias Zetterberg
25 Nov 1756 Dahlen, Ore, Kopparberg, Sweden last edited 27 Oct 2020
22 Dec 1688 Knallasbenning, Grytnäs, Kopparberg (Dalarna), Sverige - 09 Apr 1767 managed by Amy Wiemer
15 Jul 1683 Rosendal, Norberg (U), Sverige - 12 Jan 1750
27 Nov 1681 Norbergsby, Norberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 03 Apr 1763
26 Nov 1750 Lilla Dagkarlsbo, Norrbärke, Kopparberg (Dalarna), Sverige - 12 Apr 1827 last edited 26 Oct 2020
28 Jul 1823 Sigtuna, Stockholm, Sverige - 16 Jan 1885 last edited 23 Oct 2020
30 Apr 1779 Staffansbo, Östervåla (U), Västmanland, Sweden - 04 Jun 1813 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist
19 Jul 1782 Kyrkbyn, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 26 Jan 1868 managed by Anders Noren last edited 20 Oct 2020
abt 1680 Nibbleåsen, Hedemora (W), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
06 Mar 1827 Övre Fornby, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 14 Mar 1894 managed by Anders Noren
02 May 1737 Nibbleåsen, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 10 Jan 1821 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 19 Oct 2020
18 Dec 1740 Stakheden, Grangärde, Kopparberg, Sweden - 20 Jul 1813 last edited 18 Oct 2020
22 Jul 1845 Hägnåsen, Särna, Dalarna, Sverige - 13 Nov 1934 managed by Steve Krahn
31 Jul 1817 Västbjörka, Rättvik, Kopparberg, Sweden - 1880 last edited 17 Oct 2020
02 Dec 1837 Flyn, Ramsele, Västernorrland, Sverige - 01 Apr 1930
1680 Bäckforsen, Ramsberg (T), Sverige - abt 1768 last edited 15 Oct 2020
09 Oct 1812 Västansjö, Folkärna (W), Sverige - 07 Jun 1877 last edited 14 Oct 2020
17 Mar 1723 Örberga, Björskog, Västmanland, Sverige
abt 1600 - Jan 1651
1728 Kaspersbo, Garpenberg (W), Sverige - 1811 last edited 13 Oct 2020
25 Dec 1800 Hillsta, Ovansjö (X), Sverige
1799 - bef 1845
1736 managed by Daniel Nordlund last edited 11 Oct 2020
18 May 1835 Smältarbacken, Ljusnarsberg Parish, Örebro County, Sweden - 03 Dec 1878 managed by Cheryl Sletten last edited 10 Oct 2020
02 Feb 1856 Sweden - 11 Mar 1902 photo
22 Jul 1841 Smältarbacken, Ljusnarsberg Parish, Örebro County, Sweden - 03 Sep 1929
abt 07 Jun 1713 Åkerby, Bro, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 04 Apr 1752 managed by Per Erik Modén
abt 1610 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 9 Oct 2020
bef 1695 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 8 Oct 2020
abt 02 May 1681 last edited 7 Oct 2020
Davidshyttan, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 24 Apr 1737 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 6 Oct 2020
abt 1650 Bya, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 1741
10 Apr 1688 Davidshyttan, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 1747
07 Nov 1756 Hummelbo, Garpenberg (W), Sverige - 30 Nov 1840 last edited 3 Oct 2020
22 Nov 1725 Heden, Gunnilbo, Västmanland, Sverige - 21 Nov 1774 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 2 Oct 2020
16 May 1704 Sävesta, Västra Vingåker, Södermanland, Sverige - 01 May 1770
abt 1739 Österunda fs, Västmanland, Sverige - 10 Apr 1804 managed by Roger Åhlén last edited 30 Sep 2020
1768 Säter (W), Sverige - 04 Jun 1791 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
abt 1640
abt 1650 Knutsbo, Grytnäs (W), Sverige last edited 29 Sep 2020
abt 1673 Östanbyn, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 1733 last edited 27 Sep 2020
abt 1660 Kyrkobyn, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 17 Jan 1737
13 Jul 1833 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden - 19 Jan 1887 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 26 Sep 2020
12 Sep 1812 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden
03 Apr 1815 Bälinge, Södermanland, Sweden - 04 May 1876
1760 - 13 Nov 1826 managed by Sami Karstén last edited 23 Sep 2020
25 May 1830 Storåbränna, Föllinge, Jämtland, Sverige - 25 Apr 1919 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
1678 - aft 1760 last edited 22 Sep 2020
02 Mar 1737 Skarvsta, Skultuna, Västmanland, Sverige
22 Mar 1750 Kalvängen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sweden - 03 Jul 1826 managed by Eva Ekeblad
24 Jan 1776 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
abt 1650 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 21 Sep 2020
1672 Stenbäcken, Ovansjö (X), Sverige - Apr 1740 last edited 20 Sep 2020
17 Dec 1787 Rasbokil (C) SE - 21 Apr 1843 managed by Dag Issjö last edited 19 Sep 2020
10 Jul 1822 Åker, Krokbråten (D) SE - 05 Feb 1908
27 Jan 1750 Skenshyttan, Silvberg, Dalarna, Sverige - 19 Jan 1815 managed by Claes Nordling last edited 15 Sep 2020
19 Feb 1742 Skarfsta, Skultuna, Västmanland, Sverige - aft 1811 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 12 Sep 2020
abt Feb 1757 Ö. Flena, Gunnilbo, Västmanlands län, Sverige - 02 Sep 1844 managed by Per Erik Modén last edited 11 Sep 2020
21 Oct 1782 Gäsjö, Norberg, Västmanland - 02 Apr 1855 managed by Tobias Zetterberg
10 Mar 1806 Dynäs, Gudmundrå, Västernorrland - 28 Jul 1862
1725 managed by Carrie Portlance last edited 2 Sep 2020
04 Apr 1708 Nr. 5, Blecket, Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden
02 Jan 1740 Övre Gärdsjö, Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden - 09 Jun 1810
15 Nov 1737 Vikarbyn, Rättvik, Dalarnas län, Sweden
01 Jun 1745 Röjeråsen, Rättvik, Kopparberg, Sweden
20 Jun 1732 Hassela, Gävleborg, Sweden - 17 Jan 1810 managed by Pierre Chevrier last edited 1 Sep 2020
24 Jan 1727 Norrsjön, Ljusnarsberg (T), Sverige managed by Claes Nordling last edited 31 Aug 2020
1702 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 28 Aug 2020
abt 24 Oct 1824 - abt 08 Jan 1898 managed by Sebastian Tedrow last edited 26 Aug 2020
abt 1678 Fiskja, Gudmundrå, Västernorrland, Sverige - 14 Mar 1758 managed by Kathleen Hoglin
14 Aug 1839 Långvind, Enånger, Hälsingland, Sverige - 01 Apr 1880 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 24 Aug 2020
26 Mar 1840 Yxtorp, Lännäs, Örebro, Sverige - 23 Feb 1929 managed by Douglas Lomheim last edited 23 Aug 2020
abt 1639 Vargbo, Hedemora (W), Sverige - 1709 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 15 Aug 2020
1678 Mästerbo, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 15 Jul 1749
abt 1640 last edited 10 Aug 2020
abt 1649 - 1719
30 Sep 1807 Skäggebo, Grytnäs (W), Sverige last edited 9 Aug 2020
14 Sep 1821 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden managed by Daniel Nordlund last edited 8 Aug 2020
10 Feb 1823 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden
19 Nov 1818 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden
07 Oct 1816 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden
15 Jan 1815 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden
15 Sep 1811 Börjelslandet, Norrbotten, Sweden
30 Jan 1816 Snickarbo, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 12 Nov 1866 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 5 Aug 2020
19 Dec 1813 Snickarbo, Grytnäs (W), Sverige - 07 Jan 1886
17 Mar 1840 Hardemo, Örebro, Sverige - 1922 managed by L. Djerf last edited 3 Aug 2020
02 Sep 1838 Hardemo, Örebro, Sverige
1775 Myrsjö Bjurfors bruk, Avesta (W), Sverige - 18 Mar 1819 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 2 Aug 2020
21 Feb 1756 Nästvattnet, Gudmundrå, Västernorrland, Sverige - 25 Mar 1835 managed by Kathleen Hoglin last edited 1 Aug 2020
10 Feb 1820 Å, Gudmundrå, Västernorrland, Sverige - 20 Oct 1915
26 Dec 1785 By Kyrkby By socken Kopparbergs län managed by Anders Noren
13 Sep 1792 By Kyrkby By socken Kopparberg - 07 Jun 1833
17 Sep 1776 Kyrkbyn, By, Kopparberg, Sverige - 12 May 1779
1691 - 20 Jan 1760 managed by Ismo Peltonen
12 Mar 1746 Fröbbesta, Odensvi, Västmanland, Sverige managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 30 Jul 2020
1669 Lilla Djupkärra, Norberg (U), Sverige - 08 Mar 1756 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 29 Jul 2020
27 Sep 1853 Nr. 20, Sätra, Rättvik, Kopparberg, Sweden managed by Carrie Portlance last edited 28 Jul 2020
08 Mar 1872 Harmånger, Gävleborg, Sweden - 12 Jul 1940 managed by Joel Bergroth
09 Nov 1791 Överenhörna, Södermanlands län, Sweden - 02 Jul 1840 managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 26 Jul 2020
1799 Sinnerud, Nysund (T), Sweden managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 25 Jul 2020
1797 Sinnerud, Nysund (T), Sweden
1792 Sinnerud, Nysund (T), Sweden
29 May 1790 Sinnerud, Nysund (T), Sweden
11 Aug 1788 Sinnerud, Nysund (T), Sweden - 18 Dec 1867
22 Sep 1787 Överenhörna, Södermanland, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm
05 Apr 1812 Hede, By, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Anders Noren last edited 24 Jul 2020
22 Sep 1809 Hede, By, Kopparberg, Sverige
02 Mar 1840 Stakheden, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige last edited 23 Jul 2020
22 Feb 1836 Stakheden, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - 12 Dec 1920
11 Feb 1834 Stakheden, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - 05 May 1903
14 Oct 1836 Grytnäs, Dalarna, Sverige - 04 Mar 1915 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 22 Jul 2020
14 Mar 1776 Överenhörna, Södermanlands län, Sweden - 27 May 1856 managed by Maria Lundholm
01 Mar 1758 Kyrkåsen, Mangskog (S), Sweden - 25 Oct 1795 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 21 Jul 2020
09 Sep 1786 Dullbo, Söderbärke (W), Sverige - 21 Sep 1823
1762 Stabäck, Västervåla (U), Sverige - 01 Feb 1823
27 Nov 1859 Hackvad, Örebro, Sverige managed by L. Djerf last edited 20 Jul 2020
29 Dec 1853 Hackvad, Örebro, Sverige
04 Feb 1844 Hackvad, Örebro, Sverige
25 Jun 1644 Gonäs, Grangärde (W), Sverige - Jun 1698 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
13 Apr 1847 Hägnåsen, Särna, Kopparbergs Län, Sweden - 16 Feb 1930 managed by Steve Krahn last edited 19 Jul 2020
abt 1732 - 06 Mar 1786 managed by Maria Lundholm
20 Apr 1684 Sunnansjö, Grangärde (W), Sverige - 1772 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
02 Jun 1628 Västansjö, Grangärde (W), Sverige - 1695
abt 1620 Livsdal, Norberg (U), Sverige last edited 17 Jul 2020
02 Nov 1752 Hede, By, Kopparberg, Sverige managed by Ben Griffith last edited 16 Jul 2020
20 Dec 1838 Nora, Örebro, Sverige - 15 Jul 1922 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 9 Jul 2020
18 Feb 1834 Husby-sjutolft, Uppsala län, Sweden - 04 Jan 1886 managed by Per Erik Sundström last edited 8 Jul 2020
03 Nov 1821 Sifferbo, Gagnef, Dalarna, Sverige - 16 Nov 1821 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors
10 Dec 1728 Djurmo, Gagnef, Dalarna, Sverige - 1773
07 Jun 1789 Rökärr, Mellösa, Södermanlands län, Sweden managed by Maria Lundholm last edited 7 Jul 2020
03 Feb 1792 Törnevalla, Östergötland, Sverige managed by Mari Larsson
25 Mar 1708 Kallmora, Norberg (U), Sverige managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
08 Apr 1762 Bläckstigen, Undenäs, Skaraborg, Sverige - aft 1799 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 5 Jul 2020
22 Aug 1788 Vargtorpet, Norberg (U), Sverige last edited 30 Jun 2020
10 Jun 1757 Simansbo, Norrbärke (W), Sweden - 03 Sep 1769 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 26 Jun 2020
21 Oct 1749 Simansbo, Norrbärke (W), Sweden
15 Jul 1723 Södra Salbo, Västerfärnebo (U), Sweden
abt 1710 Södra Salbo, Västerfärnebo (U), Sweden - abt 1719
24 Feb 1769 Vivelsta, Markim, Uppland, Sweden - 01 Sep 1811 managed by Eva Ekeblad last edited 24 Jun 2020
23 Jul 1790 Bergö, Vårdö, Åland, Åbo och Bjorneborg, Finland - 23 Dec 1857 managed by Håkan Hagström last edited 21 Jun 2020
Nov 1707 Muggeboda, Viby, Örebro county, Sweden - 09 Nov 1789 managed by Max Erickson last edited 20 Jun 2020
25 Apr 1807 Överhärde, Valbo (X), Sweden - 04 Jan 1811 managed by Gunnar Fernqvist last edited 19 Jun 2020
13 Sep 1798 Tavlan, Valbo (X), Sweden - 28 Aug 1850
04 Jun 1771 Överhärde, Valbo (X), Sweden - 04 May 1818
10 Sep 1718 managed by Per-Olav Hildebrand last edited 17 Jun 2020
06 Nov 1778 Furudals bruk, Ore, Dalarna, Sverige last edited 13 Jun 2020
abt 1769 - abt 1830 managed by Anna Fedeles last edited 12 Jun 2020
31 Jan 1712 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström last edited 6 Jun 2020
16 Sep 1834 - 01 Jun 1881 managed by Markus Fernlund last edited 5 Jun 2020
07 Jun 1862
09 May 1708 Smältarbacken, Ljusnarsberg (T), Sverige - 28 Sep 1778 managed by Britt-Marie Sohlström
18 Feb 1763 Björkbacken, Ljusnarsberg (T), Sverige last edited 4 Jun 2020
03 Mar 1667 Rävvåla, Grangärde (W), Sverige last edited 3 Jun 2020
09 Jun 1678 Skeppmora, Grangärde (W), Sverige - 13 Aug 1726
04 Apr 1747 Rävvåla, Grangärde, Kopparberg, Sweden - 01 Nov 1833 managed by Per Erik Sundström
25 Jun 1754 Lerdal, Rättvik, Dalarna, Sweden - 18 Nov 1815 last edited 1 Jun 2020
13 Dec 1666 Hällsjön, Grangärde, Dalarna, Sweden - 27 Apr 1707 last edited 29 May 2020
1657 - 04 Mar 1731 last edited 28 May 2020
25 Mar 1895 Altsarbyn, Rättvik, Dalarna, Sverige - 14 Dec 1986 managed by Eva Ekeblad
29 May 1852 Östbjörka, Rättvik, Dalarna, Sverige - 09 Oct 1920
1761 Horssjön, Färnebo, Värmland, Sweden managed by M. Cater last edited 17 May 2020
bef 1775 Älvsborg, Sweden
02 Jul 1816 Kittelbokärr, Kvarsebo, Östergötlands län, Sverige managed by Per Starbäck last edited 15 May 2020
07 Mar 1848 Svärdsjö, Dalarna, Sweden - 23 Jan 1907 managed by Jordan Schram
25 Jan 1803 Grangärde, Dalarna, Sverige - 27 Dec 1885 last edited 14 May 2020
14 Sep 1795 Bovallen, Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, Sverige - 04 Mar 1796 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 13 May 2020
1687 Siggesta, Söderala, Hälsingland, Sverige - 03 Dec 1767
May 1711 managed by Claes Nordling last edited 11 May 2020
19 Sep 1831 Rimbo, Stockholm, Sverige - 23 Dec 1883 managed by Marie Ronnegård Fors last edited 10 May 2020
1000 of 1950
Sponsored Search

Please join us in collaborating on ERSDOTTER family trees. We need the help of good genealogists to grow a completely free shared family tree to connect us all.

E Genealogy  >  ERSDOTTER
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z