Descendants of Unknownmother UNKNOWN

Sponsored Search

Unknownmother UNKNOWN married Leyzer Reyz (abt 1760 - bef 1817) and is the mother of 4 children and the grandmother of 10 grandchildren. Listed below are details on up to five generations of descendants. Also see Unknownmother's DNA Descendants and Family Tree & Genealogy Tools for more views.

  1. Mones Zlat ancestors ()
  2. Abram Yankel Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1788 - 1857) m. Gute UNKNOWN (abt 1819).
    1. Sheina Mirel Zlot ancestors descendants ( - bef 1933) m. Bentsel Shapiro ().
      1. Aron Shapiro ancestors (18 Jan 1875)
    2. Leyzer Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1817 - bef 1917) m. Guta UNKNOWN (abt 1819).
    3. Misel Zlot ancestors descendants (1824 - 20 Feb 1907) m. Feyga UNKNOWN (1834 - 17 Mar 1876). m. Besa UNKNOWN (abt 1837 - 22 Jun 1896) on 19 Sep 1876.
      1. Yovna Zlot ancestors ()
      2. Michla Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1839) m. Itzic Schemer (abt 1839).
        1. Malka Schemer ancestors descendants (abt 1860 - 15 Aug 1891) m. Challel Chibagen (abt 1864) on 5 Oct 1888.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1980s)]
        2. Berry Hirsh Schemer ancestors descendants (abt 1863 - 26 Dec 1943) m. Etta Ella Sachs (abt 1865 - 07 Mar 1962) on 1 Oct 1885.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1880s - 1970s)]
          2. Mikel Shemer ancestors descendants more descendants (01 Dec 1887 - 08 Dec 1923)
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1890s - 1980s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1960s)]
          5. Bessie Molly Schemer ancestors (25 Dec 1895 - 11 Nov 1991)
          6. Abraham Gedalia Schemer ancestors (06 Jun 1898 - 09 Dec 1981)
          7. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          8. Morris M. Schemer ancestors (08 Apr 1909 - 03 Jul 2004)
          9. Dorothy Schemer ancestors (22 Aug 1911 - 09 Sep 2002)
        3. Brocha Schemer ancestors (abt 1868)
        4. Ida Schemer ancestors (abt 1870 - 27 Jun 1949) m. Moses Feldman (abt 1873 - 14 Jun 1932).
        5. [private great-great-grandson (1870s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 2000s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1990s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1970s)]
          5. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          6. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1990s)]
          7. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        6. [private great-great-granddaughter (1870s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1990s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          5. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          6. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
          7. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          8. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          9. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          10. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1990s)]
        7. William Schemer ancestors descendants (abt 1878 - 1917) m. Minnie Slot (15 Oct 1883 - 09 Jul 1975) abt 1902.
          1. Helman Schemer ancestors (abt 1903 - 19 May 1924)
          2. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1990s)]
          4. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
        8. Solomon Hyman Schemer ancestors descendants (12 Nov 1878 - 24 Apr 1945) m. Sara Golda Fram (1880 - 30 Aug 1974) abt 1904.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1960s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          4. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2010s)]
          5. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          6. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          7. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2010s)]
          8. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
          9. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
        9. Mararocha Schemer ancestors descendants (abt 1879 - 10 Oct 1935) m. Yosef Hirsh Gilelovich (abt 1866 - 01 Aug 1924) on 3 Mar 1892.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (unknown - 2000s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1890s - 1940s)]
          3. Abram Leizer Gilel ancestors descendants more descendants (09 Mar 1897 - 1941)
          4. Isser Gilelovich ancestors (abt 1900 - 1941)
          5. Khane Sora Gilelovich ancestors (15 Oct 1900 - bef 1900)
          6. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          7. Khane Feige Gilelevich ancestors descendants more descendants (04 Aug 1903 - bef 1945)
          8. Minda Gilelovich ancestors (15 Jun 1909)
          9. Beila Gilelowich ancestors (abt 1910 - bef 1945)
          10. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
        10. Genekh Shemer ancestors descendants (abt 1879 - bef 1979) m. Rokhe Libe Pats (abt 1880 - bef 1980) on 20 Jan 1904.
          1. Gedalia Shemer ancestors (11 Oct 1904 - bef 2004)
        11. Sora Rivka Shemer ancestors (22 Nov 1880)
        12. Izrael Shemer ancestors (23 May 1882 - bef 1982)
        13. Minnie Schemer ancestors (04 Aug 1884 - Jul 1975)
      3. Itsyk Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1848 - bef 26 Apr 1926) m. Sheine Gitte Carmel (abt 1848 - 26 Apr 1926).
        1. Molly Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1871 - 13 Jul 1949) m. Moses Kramer (abt 1861 - 10 Aug 1951) abt 1888.
          1. Solomon David Kramer ancestors descendants more descendants (10 Sep 1889 - 20 Mar 1957)
          2. Philip Elchanan Kramer ancestors (Oct 1891 - bef 1991)
          3. Girsh Leib Kremer ancestors (21 Feb 1895 - 09 Jun 1897)
          4. Bennie Kramer ancestors (20 Apr 1897 - abt 1918)
          5. Isadore Kramer ancestors (21 Feb 1899 - 14 Mar 1965)
          6. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1960s)]
          7. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1960s)]
          8. Dveire Kremer ancestors (22 Jun 1906 - bef 2006)
          9. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1960s)]
          10. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1980s)]
        2. Abraham Shmuel Slott ancestors descendants (02 Jul 1875 - 11 Jul 1937) m. Rose Zelda Horwitz (18 Jan 1878 - 05 Apr 1948) on 18 May 1900.
          1. Louis Pat Israel Slott ancestors (20 Apr 1901 - 24 Nov 1973)
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1970s)]
          3. Minnie Musse Slott ancestors (05 Oct 1904 - 01 Oct 1962)
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
        3. Fanny Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1876 - abt 18 Aug 1941) m. Abraham Morris Foor (08 Nov 1876 - 1947) on 25 Feb 1903.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
        4. Beile Zlot ancestors (03 Aug 1880 - 03 Sep 1887)
        5. Itka Zlot ancestors (abt 1882 - 03 Sep 1887)
        6. [private great-great-grandson (1880s - 1950s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        7. Leizer Zlot ancestors (abt 1884 - 05 Sep 1887)
      4. Rashe Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1854 - 13 Nov 1891) m. Casper Sherman (1852 - 18 Sep 1922) abt 1868.
        1. Saul Sherman ancestors ()
        2. [private great-great-grandson (1870s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1890s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1890s - 1990s)]
          4. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1990s)]
          5. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1980s)]
          6. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1910s)]
          7. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 2000s)]
          8. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          9. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
        3. Harry P. Sherman ancestors descendants (19 Jul 1875 - abt 1950) m. Pauline Krentzman (abt 1870 - abt 1936) abt 1900.
          1. David Sherman ancestors (22 Nov 1901 - May 1979)
          2. Ruth Sherman ancestors (09 Dec 1905 - 28 Jan 2004)
        4. Molly Sherman ancestors descendants (abt 1876 - 16 Sep 1928) m. Saul Solomon (18 Oct 1861 - 30 Oct 1933) abt 1896.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1890s - 1970s)]
          2. David Saul Solomon ancestors descendants more descendants (07 Feb 1899 - 04 Apr 1966)
          3. Joseph Saul Solomon ancestors (12 Feb 1902 - 27 Mar 1994)
          4. Rose Solomon ancestors (abt 1907 - 20 Jun 1959)
          5. Moses Solomon ancestors (abt May 1908 - 17 Nov 1937)
        5. Philip Benjamin Sherman ancestors descendants (05 Dec 1879 - 12 Dec 1972) m. Kate Levy (abt 1880 - Mar 1920) aft 27 Jun 1900.
          1. Abraham Sherman ancestors (abt 1902 - 13 May 1942)
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1980s)]
          3. Corrine Sherman ancestors (01 Oct 1908 - 13 Mar 1972)
          4. Milton Sherman ancestors (01 Oct 1908 - 15 May 1980)
        6. Fannie Sherman ancestors descendants (09 Apr 1880 - 11 Jun 1956) m. Harry Finkelshteyn (11 Jan 1878 - 29 Nov 1933) on 1905.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1990s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1980s)]
        7. Kalman Sher ancestors (22 May 1882 - bef 1982)
        8. Louis Sherman ancestors descendants (14 Oct 1889 - 21 Dec 1971) m. Rosena Gold (10 Mar 1897 - 20 Jan 1987) on 1915.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 1970s)]
      5. Lipman Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1855 - 09 Jun 1899) m. Sara Herlinger (abt 1852 - 08 Jun 1916).
        1. Abraham Mordkel Slott ancestors descendants (15 Aug 1873 - 25 Feb 1945) m. Pauline Gordon (06 Feb 1883 - 20 May 1947) on 22 Jun 1904.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          3. Devera Helen Slott ancestors (12 May 1912 - 12 Sep 2004)
        2. Herman L. Slott ancestors (05 Sep 1875 - 20 Mar 1945)
        3. S. Slott ancestors (abt 1876 - bef 09 Jun 1899)
        4. [private great-great-granddaughter (1880s - 1980s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        5. Helen R. Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1889 - abt 1957) m. Meyer Katz (11 Aug 1886 - abt 1956) on 17 Mar 1915.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1970s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1990s)]
        6. Ellias Slott ancestors (abt Dec 1889 - 22 Jun 1890)
        7. Jacob Slott ancestors (abt Dec 1889 - 24 Jun 1890)
        8. [private great-great-granddaughter (1890s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        9. Esther M. Slott ancestors descendants (07 Oct 1893 - Jan 1982) m. Michael E. Stern (07 Aug 1892 - Dec 1978) on 13 Mar 1917.
          1. Shirley M. Stern ancestors descendants more descendants (abt Sep 1918 - Dec 1989)
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 2010s)]
        10. Frances S. Slott ancestors descendants (26 Jul 1898 - 20 Oct 1995) m. Joseph Tigerman (11 Oct 1897 - Jan 1986) on 12 Nov 1919.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1990s)]
      6. Ethel Ita Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1856 - 05 Jul 1937) m. M. J. Carmel (abt 1843 - 28 Sep 1937).
        1. Tauba Carmel ancestors ()
        2. Deborah Carmel ancestors descendants (abt 1867 - abt 1913) m. Benjamin Blumenthal (Feb 1865 - abt 1925) on Jun 1890.
          1. Harriet Blumenthal ancestors descendants more descendants (30 May 1891 - 06 Sep 1976)
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1890s - 1920s)]
          3. Oliver Walter Blumenthal ancestors (abt 1903 - bef 2003)
          4. Jesse O. Blumenthal ancestors (abt 1904 - 29 Dec 1995)
          5. Albert S. Blumenthal ancestors (abt 1908 - 21 Oct 1985)
        3. Abraham Carmel ancestors descendants (abt 1871 - 07 Apr 1938) m. Mary Smith (abt 1878 - 02 Nov 1959).
          1. Percy Carmel ancestors (21 Jun 1900 - Sep 1972)
          2. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          3. Harriett Carmel ancestors (25 Apr 1903 - Jan 1989)
          4. Florence Carmel ancestors (01 Jan 1906 - 19 Oct 2002)
          5. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
          6. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1990s)]
          7. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
          8. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
        4. [private great-great-grandson (1870s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse] m. Ida Kinel ().
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1960s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1920s)]
          5. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
        5. Frank Joseph Carmel ancestors descendants (26 Jul 1876 - 21 Sep 1944) m. Lene Sarah Bernstein (abt 1879 - 10 Oct 1967) on 1898.
          1. Percy Carmel ancestors (abt 1903 - 10 Apr 1984)
          2. Miriam Belle Carmel ancestors (15 Jul 1906 - 11 Apr 1981)
          3. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
        6. Fannie B. Carmel ancestors descendants (abt 1878 - 20 Mar 1976) m. Isaac Kirsner (15 Jun 1873 - 06 Dec 1953) abt 1898.
          1. Harriett C. Kirsner ancestors (21 Feb 1900 - 13 Sep 1980)
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1930s)]
          3. Raymond B. Kirsner ancestors (18 Oct 1905 - 11 Jun 1953)
          4. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 2000s)]
        7. Esther T. Carmel ancestors descendants (abt 1881 - 07 Jun 1976) m. Eli John Hackerman (03 May 1878 - 25 Apr 1954) abt 1905.
          1. Harriet Hackerman ancestors (03 Mar 1906 - bef 2006)
          2. Milton Hackerman ancestors (29 Sep 1907 - 07 Oct 1979)
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
        8. Morris Carmel ancestors (abt 1901 - bef Jul 2000) m. Ethel Z. UNKNOWN ( - bef Jul 2000).
      7. Miriam Slott ancestors descendants (abt 1857 - abt 1938) m. Meyer David Cohen (abt 1856 - abt 1924).
        1. Abraham Zalman Cohen ancestors descendants (abt 1876 - 1930) m. Bertha Bala Love (abt 1882 - 18 Dec 1951) abt 1901.
          1. Jeanette Cohen ancestors ( - Sep 1948)
          2. Leah Cohen ancestors descendants more descendants (15 Sep 1901 - 30 Jan 2000)
          3. Florence Rhoda Cohen ancestors descendants more descendants (06 Sep 1903 - Dec 1969)
        2. Joseph Cohen ancestors descendants (abt 1879 - 11 Jul 1938) m. Ida Goldblatt (15 Dec 1886 - 15 Jul 1975) abt 1909.
          1. Edward Cane ancestors (27 Jul 1910 - 28 Nov 1964)
          2. Macy Aaron Cohen ancestors (21 Dec 1912 - 15 Feb 1993)
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1990s)]
        3. [private great-great-granddaughter (1880s - 1970s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (unknown - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1950s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
          5. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          6. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
          7. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
          8. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 2010s)]
        4. Rose Malka Kats Cohen ancestors descendants (Sep 1885 - 09 Aug 1976) m. Joseph David Sloat (27 Aug 1886 - abt 1939) on 7 Jun 1905.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
        5. [private great-great-granddaughter (1880s - 1950s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (unknown - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1980s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1970s)]
          5. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          6. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1970s)]
          7. [private third great-grandson (1910s - unknown)]
          8. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 1920s)]
        6. Louis Cohen ancestors descendants (abt 1890 - abt 1965) m. Mary Rubin (abt 1892 - abt 1953).
          1. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
        7. [private great-great-granddaughter (1890s - 1990s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        8. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - unknown)]
      8. Harry H. Goldman ancestors descendants (abt 1860 - 20 Jan 1924) m. Annie Shifra (Feb 1871 - abt 1935) abt 1890.
        1. Chaya Goldman ancestors (abt 1876 - bef 1976)
        2. Borukh Leyzer Goldman ancestors (abt 1880 - bef 1980)
        3. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1970s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
        4. Froma Goldman ancestors (15 May 1897 - 28 Aug 1976) m. Unknownhusband UNKNOWN (). m. Leonard J. Jacobus (12 Jul 1893 - 18 Dec 1954) on 1936.
        5. [private great-great-granddaughter (1890s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - 2000s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - unknown)]
        6. Leopold Goldman ancestors (abt 1902 - abt 1935) m. Trixie UNKNOWN ().
      9. Yankel Shepsel Zlot ancestors (1863 - bef 1963)
    4. Nisel Zlot ancestors (1833 - bef 1933)
    5. Kalman Zund ancestors descendants (1833 - bef 1933) m. Chaya UNKNOWN (1833 - bef 1933).
      1. Girsh Zund ancestors (1850 - bef 1950)
      2. Orel Zund ancestors (1852 - bef 1952)
      3. Perets Zund ancestors (1855 - bef 1955)
      4. Sora Zund ancestors (1861 - bef 1961)
      5. Abram Itsyk Zund ancestors (1871 - bef 1971)
  3. Shepsel Reyz ancestors descendants (bef 1798 - 1857) m. Unknownwife UNKNOWN ().
    1. Girsh Reyz ancestors descendants ( - bef 1887) m. Leah UNKNOWN (abt 1835).
      1. Iosel Reyz ancestors (abt 1859)
      2. Mera Reyz ancestors (abt 1862)
      3. Pesa Reyz ancestors (abt 1864)
      4. Reyza Reyz ancestors (abt 1866)
      5. Yudel Reyz ancestors (abt 1867)
      6. Rocha Reyz ancestors (1879 - bef 1979)
      7. Enta Reyz ancestors (1882 - bef 1982)
    2. Leyzer Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1820 - bef 1901) m. Rive UNKNOWN (abt 1823) bef 1854.
      1. Bentsel Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1853 - bef 1953) m. Dveyra UNKNOWN (). m. Rocha Leah (abt 1859).
        1. Wulf Reyz ancestors (abt 1876)
        2. Sora Reyz ancestors (abt 1885 - bef 1985)
        3. Chana Stira Reyz ancestors (17 Nov 1891 - bef 1991)
      2. Chaim Leyb Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1859 - bef 1959) m. Khaia-Sora UNKNOWN (abt 1864).
        1. Motkhel Reyz ancestors (abt 1880)
        2. Margola Reyz ancestors (abt 1884 - bef 1984)
        3. Zundel Shlomo Reyz ancestors (abt 1889 - 06 Jan 1892)
        4. Rivka Reiz ancestors (10 Jul 1903 - bef 2003)
        5. Ginde Reiz ancestors (03 Jun 1906 - bef 2006)
      3. Izrael Movsha Reyz ancestors descendants (abt 1861) m. Fruma-Gitta UNKNOWN (abt 1866).
        1. Naftel Girsh Reyz ancestors ()
        2. Bentsel Reyz ancestors (28 Apr 1888 - bef 1988)
        3. Liba-Ienta Reyz ancestors (22 Mar 1895 - bef 1995)
        4. Abram Aron Reyz ancestors (30 May 1898 - bef 1998)
        5. Leizer Reyz ancestors (04 Feb 1901)
        6. Dreize Reiz ancestors (08 Jan 1904 - bef 2004)
      4. Shebsel Reyz ancestors (abt 1865)
    3. Mikhel Reyz ancestors descendants (1835 - bef 1935) m. Eyga UNKNOWN (1837 - bef 1937).
      1. Chana Reyz ancestors (1857 - bef 1957)
      2. Mortkhel Reyz ancestors descendants (1859 - bef 1959) m. Gite UNKNOWN (abt 1875).
        1. Foli? Reyz ancestors (18 Oct 1892 - bef 1992)
      3. Shepsel Reyz ancestors (abt 1863)
      4. Chaya Reyz ancestors (abt 1867)
      5. Yudel Reyz ancestors (abt 1867)
      6. Muska Reyz ancestors (abt 1869)
      7. Girsh Reyz ancestors (24 Mar 1874)
      8. Etka Reyz ancestors (abt 1879)
  4. Gelman Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1810 - abt 1852) m. Riva UNKNOWN (abt 1812 - 13 Jun 1902).
    1. Joel Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1833 - bef 1927) m. Hinda Reiz (abt 1842 - bef 1933). m. Chase Rikla ( - bef 1933).
      1. Evel Zlot ancestors ( - bef 1998)
      2. Mortkhel Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1847 - 31 Jan 1922) m. Dobra Cemichovic (abt 1847 - 13 Feb 1922).
        1. Nokhum Bentsel Zlot ancestors (14 Nov 1872 - 08 Apr 1893)
        2. Itsyk Gershon Zlot ancestors (abt 1878)
        3. Joseph Slot ancestors (14 May 1882 - 15 Aug 1970) m. Lettie Langman (abt 1898 - 1960) on 8 Apr 1919.
        4. Khana Rikla Zlot ancestors (21 Jun 1884 - bef 1984)
      3. Rose Rachel (Slote) Wasserman ancestors descendants (abt 1852 - abt 26 Aug 1941) m. Israel Wasserman (abt 1853 - 18 Apr 1934) aft 1877.
        1. Orel Vaserman ancestors (abt 1878)
        2. Yehuda Itsik Wasserman ancestors descendants (abt 1878 - 26 Aug 1941) m. Rive Leah Rafalovich (abt 1876 - 26 Aug 1941).
          1. Mehel Yankel Vasserman ancestors (18 Jun 1904 - bef 2004)
          2. Reuven Wasserman ancestors (07 Dec 1905 - bef 2005)
          3. Zippora Zipke Wasserman ancestors (abt 1914 - 26 Aug 1941)
          4. Abba Abke Wasserman ancestors (abt 1916 - 01 Dec 1939)
          5. Nechemiya Wasserman ancestors (abt 1918 - 26 Aug 1941)
        3. Rikle Vaserman ancestors (abt 1879)
        4. Idabell Wasserman ancestors descendants (11 Aug 1880 - 10 Jul 1963) m. Julius Levy (25 Feb 1881 - 16 May 1925) abt 1905.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
        5. Joseph Gerson Wasserman ancestors descendants (25 Jan 1882 - 02 Jul 1970) m. Sophie Moore (22 Jul 1898 - 29 Jul 1990) on 7 Oct 1923.
          1. Winnie Faye (Wasserman) Lipman ancestors descendants more descendants (19 Sep 1924 - 17 Jun 2016)
          2. Julia Ann A. (Wasserman) Heffler ancestors descendants more descendants (1920s - 2000s)
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 2000s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1930s - 1950s)]
        6. Khava Sora Vaserman ancestors (abt 1883)
        7. [private great-great-granddaughter (1880s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
        8. Abel Vulf Vaserman ancestors (1888 - bef 1988)
        9. Moshe Wasserman ancestors (1892 - Aug 1941)
        10. Chaim Leyzer Vaserman ancestors descendants (21 May 1894 - 26 Aug 1941) m. Rissel UNKNOWN (abt 1891 - 26 Aug 1941).
          1. Zeev Wolfke Wasserman ancestors (abt 1925 - 26 Aug 1941)
          2. Yoel Wasserman ancestors (abt 1927 - 26 Aug 1941)
          3. Batya Wasserman ancestors (abt 1929 - 26 Aug 1941)
      4. Helman Chaim Slot ancestors descendants (abt 1853 - 19 Dec 1893) m. Mushle Been (abt 1850 - 26 Aug 1941). m. Unknownwife UNKNOWN ().
        1. Rickla Slot ancestors descendants (abt 1878 - 18 Nov 1942) m. Philip Samuel Berlin (1879 - 08 Nov 1962).
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
        2. Brayne Slot ancestors (abt 1880 - bef 1930)
        3. Abram Vulf Zlot ancestors (abt 1881 - 23 Aug 1887)
        4. Isaac Gershon Slot ancestors descendants (abt 1885 - 26 Jul 1952) m. Annie Camberg (31 Mar 1888 - 1941) on 1914. m. Doba Lederer (abt 1896 - 07 Feb 1977) on 1942.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1980s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 2000s)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)]
        5. Edna Slot ancestors descendants (02 Sep 1887 - 16 Apr 1974) m. Aaron Goetzel Wasserman (15 Jan 1878 - 04 Dec 1971) on 1908.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)]
        6. Chaya Gittel Slot ancestors descendants (26 Mar 1892 - 26 Aug 1941) m. Meshulom Menachem Joselson (28 Apr 1890 - 26 Aug 1941) on 30 Jun 1914.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1910s - 1990s)]
          2. Joseph Eliezer Joselson ancestors (30 Oct 1917 - 26 Aug 1941)
          3. Johoshua Hesl Joselson ancestors (14 May 1922 - 26 Aug 1941)
          4. Aharon Zalmon Joselson ancestors (11 Jan 1925 - 26 Aug 1941)
          5. Mordechai Michael Joselson ancestors (17 Sep 1926 - 26 Aug 1941)
          6. Brine Joselson ancestors (24 Aug 1928 - 26 Aug 1941)
      5. Bessie Leah Slot ancestors descendants (Aug 1853 - bef 1953) m. Simon Berlin (10 Feb 1854 - 15 Dec 1925) abt 1882.
        1. Ida Berlin ancestors (Aug 1871 - 07 Apr 1942) m. Unknownhusband UNKNOWN ( - bef 1971) abt 1899.
        2. Mary Berlin ancestors descendants (Jun 1879) m. Max Garonsky (abt 1879 - bef 1979).
          1. Abraham Gavronsky ancestors ( - 2005)
          2. Milton Gavronsky ancestors ( - 2005)
          3. Florence Gavronsky ancestors (27 Sep 1905 - 02 Aug 1944)
        3. [private great-great-granddaughter (1880s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1900s - 1970s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
        4. Mollie C. Berlin ancestors (Aug 1892 - 19 Jan 1966) m. Herman Slote (29 Apr 1888 - 07 Jul 1959).
      6. Brayne Slote ancestors descendants (abt 1858 - 15 Jan 1878) m. Israel Wasserman (abt 1853 - 18 Apr 1934) on 3 Jun 1875.
        1. Shaya Vasserman ancestors (abt 1868) m. Batya Sheva Shevelovitch (abt 1871) on 1 Aug 1897.
        2. [private great-great-grandson (1870s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - unknown)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
          4. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
        3. Aaron Goetzel Wasserman ancestors descendants (15 Jan 1878 - 04 Dec 1971) m. Edna Slot (02 Sep 1887 - 16 Apr 1974) on 1908.
          1. [private third great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)] [Wasserman-43 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
      7. Reuven Slot ancestors descendants (abt 1861 - 06 Aug 1935) m. Peshe Friede Kenigsberg (abt 1873 - 06 Aug 1936) on 17 Nov 1892.
        1. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1930s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (unknown - 1940s)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1930s - unknown)]
          4. [private third great-grandson (1930s - unknown)]
          5. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - unknown)]
        2. Hanna Slot ancestors descendants (abt 1895 - 26 Aug 1941) m. Zundel Lewin (abt 1889 - 26 Aug 1941) on 19 Feb 1924.
          1. Joel Lewin ancestors (1925 - 26 Aug 1941)
        3. Abram Gelman Zlot ancestors (15 Apr 1895 - bef 1995)
        4. [private great-great-granddaughter (1900s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - unknown)]
        5. Azriel Nokhem Zlot ancestors (02 Jan 1900 - 26 Dec 1921)
        6. [private great-great-granddaughter (1900s - 1940s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1930s - unknown)]
        7. Necha Menucha Slot ancestors (1910 - 1941) m. Unknownhusband UNKNOWN ().
      8. William Slote ancestors descendants (abt 1861 - 18 Nov 1935) m. Mary UNKNOWN (Jul 1863 - 02 Mar 1934) abt 1887.
        1. Herman Slote ancestors (29 Apr 1888 - 07 Jul 1959) m. Mollie C. Berlin (Aug 1892 - 19 Jan 1966).
        2. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1960s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (unknown - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (unknown - 1930s)]
          3. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
        3. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1930s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1930s - unknown)]
        4. Edna Slote ancestors descendants (15 Oct 1894 - 16 Oct 1973) m. Max Morris Ades (11 Aug 1888 - 28 Jun 1918) on 11 Jun 1916.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1980s)]
        5. Clara G. Slote ancestors (05 Jul 1896 - 18 Oct 1977) m. Abraham Edelstein (05 Dec 1893 - 08 Aug 1969) aft 1930.
        6. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1980s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
      9. Etta Faga Slot ancestors descendants (23 Mar 1861 - 09 Jan 1951) m. Samuel Ades (1858 - 11 Aug 1929) on 18 Dec 1879.
        1. Isaac Abraham Ades ancestors descendants (10 Jun 1883 - 21 Nov 1955) m. Luella D. Brown (16 Nov 1887 - 24 Sep 1973) abt 1917.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1990s)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - 1980s)]
        2. George Tavia Ades ancestors (26 Dec 1884 - 30 Jan 1959) m. Martha V. Morgans (1893 - 21 Jun 1960) abt 1919.
        3. Helman Mayer Ades ancestors (26 Dec 1886 - 27 Jan 1923) m. May Edith Howitz (abt 1897 - bef 1997) on 2 Nov 1919.
        4. Max Morris Ades ancestors descendants (11 Aug 1888 - 28 Jun 1918) m. Edna Slote (15 Oct 1894 - 16 Oct 1973) on 11 Jun 1916.
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1910s - 1980s)] [Ades-10 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
      10. Chaya Zlot ancestors (abt 1872 - bef 1972)
      11. Ida R. Slot ancestors descendants (Jul 1873 - 08 May 1928) m. Jacob Schlosser (Jun 1867 - 20 Jul 1930) abt 1896.
        1. [private great-great-grandson (1890s - 1980s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-granddaughter (1920s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        2. Rose Schlosser ancestors (Sep 1898 - bef 1998)
        3. Bertha Schlosser ancestors (Nov 1899 - bef 1999)
        4. Lawrence Schlosser ancestors (12 Oct 1901 - Aug 1957) m. Florence UNKNOWN (17 Sep 1904 - Nov 1976) abt 1927.
        5. [private great-great-grandson (1900s - 1990s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1920s - unknown)]
        6. Theodore Schlosser ancestors descendants (abt Oct 1908 - 12 Jan 1939) m. Charlotte G. UNKNOWN (abt 1914 - 11 Apr 2004).
        7. Elizabeth Schlosser ancestors (abt 1911)
        8. Margaret Schlosser ancestors (22 Jul 1913 - 17 Jun 1997) m. Richard W. Terlau (09 Feb 1914 - 15 May 1995) on 2 Jun 1990.
      12. Gerson Leibe Zlot ancestors descendants (abt 1879 - 16 Feb 1936) m. Chaya Sara (abt 1887 - 26 Sep 1942).
        1. Henoch Slot ancestors ( - 29 Aug 1941)
        2. Philip Slot ancestors () m. Unknownwife UNKNOWN () on 1942.
        3. Zelda Slot ancestors ( - 1941) m. Unknownhusband UNKNOWN ().
      13. Sheyna Mine Zlot ancestors (abt 1880 - bef 1980)
      14. Sarah T. Slote ancestors descendants (abt 1883) m. Abraham Adelman (abt 1879 - bef 04 Apr 1930) on 11 Mar 1906.
        1. Benjamin A. Adelman ancestors descendants (22 Apr 1907 - 06 Oct 1995) m. Unknownwife UNKNOWN ( - bef 2007) aft 4 Apr 1930.
        2. [private great-great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)] m. [private spouse]
          1. [private third great-grandson (1940s - unknown)]
          2. [private third great-granddaughter (1940s - unknown)]
          3. [private third great-grandson (1940s - unknown)]
      15. Minnie Slot ancestors descendants (15 Oct 1883 - 09 Jul 1975) m. William Schemer (abt 1878 - 1917) abt 1902.
        1. Helman Schemer ancestors (abt 1903 - 19 May 1924)
        2. [private great-great-grandson (1900s - 1970s)] m. [private spouse] [Schemer-14 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
        3. [private great-great-granddaughter (1900s - 1990s)] m. [private spouse] [Schemer-15 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
        4. [private great-great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)] m. [private spouse] [Schemer-16 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
      16. Joseph David Sloat ancestors descendants (27 Aug 1886 - abt 1939) m. Rose Malka Kats Cohen (Sep 1885 - 09 Aug 1976) on 7 Jun 1905.
        1. [private great-great-grandson (1900s - 1980s)] m. [private spouse] [Sloat-28 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
        2. [private great-great-granddaughter (1910s - 2000s)] m. [private spouse] [Sloat-29 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
        3. [private great-great-grandson (1920s - 2000s)] m. [private spouse] [Sloat-30 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
    2. Abrum Vulf Zlot ancestors (abt 1852 - 23 Aug 1887)

[Do you know Unknownmother's family name?]  >  Unknownmother UNKNOWN