Category: Beach Ridge Cemetery, Brockport, New York
Categories: Monroe County, New York, Cemeteries | Brockport, New York
|
Profiles are placed in this category with this text [[Category:Beach Ridge Cemetery, Brockport, New York]] .
Person Profiles (71)
A
Anna Andrus
abt 1781 - 05 Mar 1836
B
Esther (Bathrick) Bishop
01 Oct 1786 Leverett, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States - 06 Dec 1860
Mordaunt Beebe
07 Feb 1843 Pratts Hollow, Madison, New York, United States - Jul 1908
Carney Beedle
1819 Monroe, New York, United States - 02 Apr 1890
James Beedle
1815 New Hampshire, United States - 11 May 1895
John Beedle
20 Apr 1798 Bath, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States - 13 Mar 1871
Lorena (Beedle) Stickney
06 Jan 1808 Sweden, Monroe, New York, United States - 1887
Mary (Belfy) Markham
1825 - 28 Jun 1907
Abigail (Bentley) Beedle
07 Jun 1799 East Greenwich, Kent, Rhode Island, United States - 10 Mar 1878
John Bosworth
20 Sep 1760 Lebanon, New London, Connecticut - 13 Sep 1831
C
Benjamin Chadsey
18 Jul 1791 Saratoga County, New York, United States - 27 Sep 1880
Lucinda (Chappell) Morgan
12 Jan 1787 Sandisfield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States - 24 Feb 1854
Abigail Church
10 Jul 1756 Mansfield, Tolland, Connecticut - 03 Sep 1857
Sarah (Cleveland) Stickney
20 Feb 1761 Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut Colony - 09 Sep 1828
Anselm Comstock
25 Aug 1762 Lyme, New London, Connecticut Colony - 28 Jul 1845
Caroline Comstock
06 Jul 1843 Sweden, Monroe, New York, United States - 04 Aug 1865
Harry Comstock
15 Feb 1806 Sweden, Monroe, New York, United States - 04 Feb 1887
Jane (Comstock) Root
24 Jun 1838 Sweden, Monroe, New York, United States - 10 Nov 1914
Rebecca (Coy) Chadsey
abt 1796 - 03 Aug 1827
F
Amey (Filer) Root
22 Feb 1769 Hebron, Tolland, Connecticut - 18 Jul 1832
G
Jane (Gibbs) Mathewson
1823 East Otto, Cattaraugus, New York, United States - 12 Apr 1900
Polly (Gray) Stickey
02 Nov 1799 - 26 Mar 1871
H
Olivia (Hammond) Daniels
24 Jun 1793 Bolton, Tolland, Connecticut, United States - 01 Apr 1831
David Hennion
05 Sep 1766 Harlem, New York City, New York - 1833
Charles Theodore Hooker
24 Aug 1891 New York, United States - Aug 1971
J
Elizabeth (Jewett) Comstock
28 Feb 1771 East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut Colony - 08 Mar 1860
Julia (Johnson) Young
1822 New York, United States - 03 Jan 1899
K
Clarissa (Kimberly) Staples
abt 1765 - 30 Sep 1828
L
Cornelius LaDue
11 Sep 1810 Fishkill, Dutchess, New York, United States - 17 Jun 1884
Henry LaDue
Sep 1838 Fishkill, Dutchess, New York, United States - 21 May 1914
Minnie (LaDue) Markham
1861 - 01 Nov 1919
Dorothy Laraby
27 May 1758 - abt 20 May 1836
Mary (Loomis) Comstock
05 May 1808 Connecticut, United States - 16 Mar 1887
M
Florence MacLachlan
1883 Monroe, New York, United States - 1956
Cynthia (Maltby) Stark
abt 1837 New York, United States - 03 Apr 1889
Avery Markham
26 Apr 1796 Unadilla, Otsego County, New York, USA - Jun 1850
Avery Markham
04 Oct 1892 - 1918
Cary Markham
1819 - 1861
Jane Markham
1834 - 1847
Rufus Markham
12 Dec 1857 Sweden Center, Monroe, New York, United States - 1939
Joseph Morgan
04 Jul 1784 Groton, New London, Connecticut - 17 Dec 1860
O
Maria Ostrander
abt 1814 Dutchess County, New York, United States - abt 1892
P
Louise (Pierson) Stickney
1837 Ohio, United States - 1921
R
Hopeful Robbins
1768 - 1841
Lydia (Robinson) Hooker
09 Jul 1865 New York, United States - 08 Feb 1915
Daniel Root
abt 24 Jan 1766 Hebron, Tolland, Connecticut - abt 17 Apr 1846
S
Rowland Saunders
16 Nov 1789 Westerly, Washington, Rhode Island, United States - 25 Jul 1862
Chloe (Seymour) Bosworth
20 Jun 1761 Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut - 11 Jan 1838
Grace Spencer
May 1827 New York, United States - 27 Jan 1852
S cont.
Louisa (Spencer) Young
May 1821 New York, United States - 11 Nov 1863
Oliver Spencer
Nov 1786 Connecticut, United States - 24 Sep 1872
Elizabeth (Stafford) Mathewson
Aug 1848 Springville, Erie, New York, United States - 06 Mar 1916
Electa (Stickey) Young
25 Apr 1825 - 05 May 1900
James (Stickey) Stickney
11 May 1794 Chester, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA - 27 Jun 1881
Amos Stickney
15 Sep 1797 Bath, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States - 02 Aug 1872
Elisha Stickney
24 Jul 1837 Bath, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States - 07 Oct 1906
Reuben Stickney
24 Jan 1761 - 07 Aug 1827
T
Charles Treat
13 Jun 1756 - 01 Sep 1841
U
Sarah (Unknown) Saunders
25 Mar 1788 Westerly, Washington County, Rhode Island, United States - 24 Apr 1831
V
Jennette (Vantine) Coats
1826 Oneida, New York, United States - 01 Jul 1892
W
George Ward
13 Apr 1838 New York, United States - 08 Feb 1889
Joel Wheelock
abt Mar 1784 New Ipswich, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, United States - 26 Sep 1871
Mary (Wheelock) Beedle
11 Oct 1828 Sweden, Monroe, New York, United States - 17 Jun 1903
Electa (White) Spencer
May 1792 Massachusetts, United States - 18 Mar 1865
George H. Wilson
1875 - 1901
Martha Wilson
1881 - 1962
Robert Wilson
02 Feb 1851 Monroe, New York, United States - 19 Feb 1873
Y
Edward Young
1824 New York, United States - 24 Jul 1880
Elijah Young
23 Apr 1825 - 06 Oct 1899
Mary Young
1856 - 04 Aug 1874
William Young
09 Nov 1856 New York, USA - 20 Jun 1918
This page was last modified 14:12, 29 March 2020. This page has been accessed 84 times.