A
B
Thomas Bell
bef 15 Mar 1607 Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England - bef 30 Apr 1672
Nathaniel Biscoe
bef 16 Nov 1595 Little Missenden, Buckinghamshire, England - aft 07 Sep 1652
Richard Blinman
bef 02 Feb 1609 Chepstow, Monmouthshire, Wales - bef 29 Apr 1681
Griffith Bowen
abt 1600 Slade or Llangennith, Glamorgan, Wales - abt 1675
Edmund Browne
bef 04 May 1600 Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire, England - abt 1665
John Browne
abt 1579 Roxwell, Essex, England - aft 1629
Obadiah Bruen
bef 25 Dec 1606 Tarvin, Cheshire, England - aft 08 Apr 1681
John Budd
abt 12 Jan 1599 Sidlesham, Sussex, England - bef 13 May 1673
John Budd
bef 20 Feb 1631 Chichester, Sussex, England - 05 Nov 1684
Thomas Bushrod
bef 12 Jun 1605 Dorchester, Dorset, England - bef 24 Apr 1677
C
Thomas Cammock
bef 18 Feb 1592 All Saints, Malden, Essex, England - bef 14 Oct 1643
Edward Carleton
bef 20 Oct 1610 Beeford, Yorkshire, England - aft 22 May 1651
C cont.
Richard Clough
abt 1607 Manchester, Lancashire, England - aft 07 Nov 1657
Benjamin Coe
18 Oct 1628 Boxford, Suffolk, England - aft 01 Jan 1694
John Coe
abt 1625 Boxford, Suffolk, England - abt 1693
Robert Coe
26 Oct 1596 Thorpe-Morieux, Suffolk, England - abt 1689
Henry Coggan
bef 06 Apr 1607 Taunton, Somerset, England - 16 Jun 1649
Ananias Conklin
abt 1610 Kingswinford, Staffordshire, England - 01 Oct 1657
John Conklin
abt 1598 St Peter's Parish, Nottinghamshire, England - 23 Feb 1684
John Cooper
1594 Olney, Buckinghamshire, England - aft 06 May 1662
Robert Cushman
bef 09 Feb 1577 Rolvenden, Kent, England - abt 06 May 1625
D
Ralph Dayton
abt 1588 Ashford, Kent, England - bef 22 Sep 1658
Nathaniel Denton
09 Mar 1629 Turton, Bolton Priory, Lancashire, England - bef 18 Oct 1690
Isaac Disbrowe
bef 30 Apr 1615 Eltisley, Cambridgeshire, England - abt 1658
Francis Doughty
04 Nov 1605 Hempstead, Gloucestershire, England - bef 03 Mar 1684
Thomas Dummer
1570 Bishopstoke, Hampshire, England - bef 11 Mar 1626
Thomas Dungan
13 Feb 1635 London, Middlesex, England - 01 Feb 1688
E
Nathaniel Eaton
bef 17 Sep 1609 Great Budworth, Cheshire, England - abt 1674
Samuel Eaton
21 Jan 1603 Coventry, Warwickshire, England - 09 Jan 1665
F
George Fenwick
abt 1603 Brinkburn, Northumberland, England - 15 Mar 1657
Robert Field
abt Mar 1605 Northowram, Yorkshire, England - bef 06 Feb 1673
F cont.
Jonathan Fish
bef 16 Feb 1616 East Farndon, Northamptonshire, England - abt 1663
Ralph Fogg
abt 1600 Plymouth, Devon, England - abt 15 Mar 1673
Thomas Fugill
abt 1595 Bossall, North Riding, Yorkshire, England - 1645
G
Arthur Gill
bef 14 Dec 1608 Saltash, Cornwall, England - bef 19 Mar 1657
Charles Glover
abt 1613 Boston, Lincolnshire, England - abt 15 Jan 1665
Thomas Glover
08 Jan 1627 Rainhill Parish, Prescot, Lancashire, England - 03 Oct 1707
Stephen Goodyear
bef 26 Nov 1598 St Gregory By St Paul, London, England, - 07 May 1658
John Gosmer
abt 1580 Fordwich, Kent, England - aft 20 Feb 1661
Jeremy Gould
abt 1581 Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England - aft 1653
James Grover
11 Jul 1611 Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England - 03 Dec 1685
H
John Hicks
abt 1614 St Olave, Southwark, Surrey, England - bef 14 Jun 1672
Thomas Hopkins
bef 07 Apr 1616 Ilchester, Somerset, England - bef 10 Nov 1684
Barnabas Horton
abt 13 Jul 1600 Mowsley, Leicestershire, England - 13 Jul 1680
Edward Howell
bef 26 Jul 1584 Marsh Gibbon, Buckinghamshire, England - bef 06 Oct 1655
William Hudson
bef 05 Jan 1589 Stoke by Nayland, Suffolk, England - bef 06 Aug 1662
John Humphrey
abt 1597 Chaldon Herring, Dorset, England - bef 23 Mar 1652
I
J
Thomas James
abt 05 Oct 1595 Boston, Lincolnshire, England - bef 13 Feb 1683