A
Emma Aldom
1874 York, Western Australia, Australia - 1874
Henry Allen
1895 Jarrahdale, Western Australia, Australia - 1895
Lydia Arbuckle
10 Oct 1897 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 17 Feb 1898
Sydney Arbuckle
24 May 1896 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 15 Oct 1896
Robert Austin
abt 1908 Subiaco, Western Australia, Australia - 02 Jul 1908
B
Eileen Ada Ball
20 Aug 1920 Leonora, Western Australia, Australia - 20 May 1921
Edith Bartlett
13 May 1899 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 1900
Alan Beales
1935 Kelmscott, Western Australia, Australia - 11 Oct 1935
Frances Beales
1937 Kelmscott, Western Australia, Australia - 31 Dec 1937
Unnamed Bell
1896 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 1896
May Bignell
14 Mar 1923 Leonora, Western Australia, Australia - 14 Mar 1923
George Boyle
1910 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 26 May 1910
Kevin Boyle
1911 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 25 May 1912
James Brann
1906 Rochester, Victoria, Australia - abt 1907
George Bufton
1856 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 03 Apr 1857
Unnamed Bush
1940 Subiaco, Western Australia, Australia - 19 Nov 1940
C
Elsie Capps
1875 Lockeville, Western Australia, Australia - 1875
James Chappell
19 Dec 1905 Boorara, Western Australia, Australia - 20 Dec 1905
Frances Collins
May 1901 Albany, Western Australia, Australia - 12 Dec 1902
Bridget Connor
1859 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 28 Apr 1859
Louisa Cook
1871 York, Western Australia, Australia - 1871
Stephen Cook
1877 York, Western Australia, Australia - 09 Jul 1878
Esther Crute
1898 Picton, Western Australia, Australia - 1898
Kate Cruthers
1921 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 1922
D
Mary Dagg
1852 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 05 Jan 1853
Rex Day
1905 York, Western Australia, Australia - 1906
Basil Demasson
10 Oct 1892 Guildford, Western Australia, Australia - 24 Apr 1893
Ian Demasson
1928 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 21 Mar 1928
D cont.
Wilfred Demasson
02 Jun 1896 Guildford, Western Australia, Australia - 05 Oct 1896
Selena Dewar
28 Jul 1859 Gingin, Western Australia, Australia - 21 Feb 1861
Georgiana Dixon
bef 15 Feb 1830 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 1830
Ethel Dyson
1892 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 1892
Unnamed Dyson
26 Aug 1901 Collie, Western Australia, Australia - 26 Aug 1901
E
Mary Earnshaw
22 Mar 1858 Busselton, Western Australia, Australia - 03 Apr 1858
Linda English
22 Feb 1971 Western Australia, Australia - 22 Feb 1971
F
G
Elizabeth Gibbs
14 Oct 1877 Canning, Western Australia, Australia - 07 Oct 1878
Henry Gibbs
1872 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 1872
Alfred Grose
abt 1895 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - abt 1895
H
Mary Hancock
1871 Roebourne, Western Australia, Australia - 1871
Kate Hatton
1900 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 10 Aug 1901
James Henshaw
1854 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 29 Dec 1854
Mary Henshaw
01 Nov 1854 Port Gregory, Western Australia, Australia - 11 Mar 1855
Doris Herrod
1900 Worsley, Western Australia, Australia - 1900
J
Joseph Jones
09 Dec 1830 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 03 Mar 1831
L
Edward Lane
01 Mar 1872 Pinjarra, Western Australia, Australia - 15 Feb 1873
Robert Langley
1904 South Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 15 Oct 1905
Aileen Lloyd
1897 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 1897
Johanna Lloyd
1862 Wilberforce, Western Australia, Australia - 1862
Anthony Lowe
1907 Western Australia, Australia - 18 Aug 1907
Richard Lowe
1900 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 19 Dec 1900
M
Elsie Marsh
29 Mar 1922 Tambellup, Western Australia, Australia - 29 Mar 1922
Samuel McCann
1864 Fortune Copper Mine, Western Australia, Australia - 20 Feb 1864
Cyril McMeekin
1904 Worsley, Western Australia, Australia - 08 May 1904
Maria Milner
1881 Albany, Western Australia, Australia - 1881
Leslie Myers
1896 Perth, Colony of Western Australia - 17 Mar 1897
N
Henry North
08 Feb 1859 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 25 Apr 1859
P
Augusta Phillips
17 Jan 1850 Toodyay, Western Australia, Australia - 25 Jan 1850
A. Plaisted
01 Apr 1912 Goomalling, Western Australia, Australia - 01 Apr 1912
Emma Properjohn
03 Nov 1853 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 27 Jun 1854
Alma Purcell
20 Sep 1910 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 1910
Bertha Purcell
1906 Fremantle, Western Australia, Australia - 27 Dec 1906
Q
Bertie Quarrell
14 Feb 1903 Boulder, Western Australia, Australia - May 1903
R
Amelia Ridley
1862 Wanerenooka, Western Australia, Australia - 1863
Gladys Ridley
1892 Northampton, Western Australia, Australia - 1892
Matthew Ridley
1882 Bowes and Murchison, Western Australia, Australia - 1882
Ada Robinson
1896 Albany, Western Australia, Australia - 30 Apr 1897
S
Edith Saw
1868 Guildford, Western Australia, Australia - Dec 1868
Thomas Saw
20 Aug 1880 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 21 Aug 1880
Julia Shaw
abt 1925 Western Australia, Australia - 1925
Glen Sounness
16 May 1907 Plantagenet, Western Australia, Australia - 16 May 1907
Pearl Spring
18 Jan 1904 Leederville, Western Australia, Australia - 21 Nov 1904
Albert St Jack
Oct 1908 Mt Barker, Western Australia, Australia - 18 Dec 1908
Hector St Jack
1902 Albany, Western Australia, Australia - 16 Nov 1902
Jean St Jack
Feb 1915 Mt Barker, Western Australia, Australia - 05 Jun 1915
John Swain
1920 Plantagenet, Western Australia, Australia - 1921
T
Thomas Tangney
Jul 1910 Murchison, Western Australia, Australia - 23 Dec 1911
Sarah Thompson
19 Mar 1858 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 1858
Edward Turner
26 Apr 1927 Kondanin, Western Australia, Australia - 27 Apr 1927
Harold Turner
1905 Serpentine, Western Australia, Australia - 03 Dec 1905
Noel Turner
29 May 1927 Serpentine, Western Australia, Australia - 14 Jun 1927
U
William Uglow
03 Oct 1849 Albany, Western Australia, Australia - 18 May 1850
Wentworth Uhr
1903 Coolgardie, Western Australia, Australia - abt 1903
W
Emily Weir
1865 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 1867
George Weir
1863 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 1863
Vera Whately
abt 1931 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 08 Jun 1932
Edith Willis
1907 Bayswater, Western Australia, Australia - bef 20 Nov 1907
Faith Willis
30 Apr 1901 Kanowna, Western Australia, Australia - 30 Apr 1901
Florence Willis
abt 06 Aug 1902 Kanowna, Western Australia, Australia - 06 Nov 1902
Hope Willis
30 Apr 1901 Kanowna, Western Australia, Australia - 30 Apr 1901
Robert Willis
1903 Kanowna, Western Australia, Australia - bef 11 Dec 1903
William Willis
22 Dec 1905 Kanowna, Western Australia, Australia - abt 11 Jan 1906
Comfort Withers
24 Nov 1893 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 13 Jun 1894
Cora Withers
1896 Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia - 1896
Neville Woods
abt 1939 Perth, Western Australia, Australia - 17 May 1939