Sourcerers Challenge Archive

Go back to the Sourcerers Challenge main page

Archive of Challenge Data

Month Sourcerers Profiles Improved
July 2015371294
August 2015271290
September 2015301397
October 2015341872
November 201518861
December 2015301390
2015 Totals75 8104
January 2016241845
February 2016261758
March 2016423925
April 2016342022
May 2016322245
June 2016322805
July 2016311600
August 2016271937
2016 Totals7018137
Grand Totals11026241

Challenge Tracker Stats Pages




This page was last modified 21:54, 16 December 2017. This page has been accessed 544 times.