P
Benjamin Parker
02 Dec 1750 North Yarmouth, Cumberland, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 31 Dec 1834
Jacob Parker
01 Jan 1737 Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 17 Jan 1779
George Parkhurst
10 Aug 1752 Nichewog, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 21 Nov 1830
Samuel Parkhurst
04 Nov 1759 Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 15 Jan 1849
Ebenezer Parkman
21 Jul 1753 Westborough, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 21 Dec 1838
Gideon Parsons
24 Feb 1739 Springfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 12 Jan 1836
Jonathan Parsons
25 Apr 1735 Lyme Township, New London, Connecticut - 29 Dec 1784
Lemuel Patts
24 Sep 1741 Townsend, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 20 Apr 1815
Jonathan Peirce
23 Jun 1734 Grafton, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 22 Jan 1800
William Peirce
abt 1740 Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - aft 22 May 1790
Ezra Perry
14 Mar 1741 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts - 01 Mar 1821
Andrew Peters
24 Jan 1742 Medfield, Norfolk, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 05 Feb 1822
Andrew Peters
26 Mar 1744 Andover, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 06 Oct 1824
Benjamin Peters
abt 1755 Andover, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 25 Aug 1815
Moses Peters
26 Apr 1752 Watertown, Middlesex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 29 Dec 1810
Abel Pettibone
abt 06 Oct 1754 Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut Colony - abt 09 Jun 1833
John Phillips
09 May 1747 Bellingham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - 01 Nov 1834
David Pierce
16 Aug 1760 Sutton, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 12 Sep 1816
John Pierce
abt 25 Jun 1757 Swansea, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - abt 1830
Nathan Pierce
22 Jan 1745 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 19 May 1776
Seth Pierce
05 Nov 1730 Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - aft Dec 1791
Benjamin Pike
03 Feb 1759 Dunstable, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 20 Nov 1847
James Pike
abt 13 Dec 1752 Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts - abt 30 Nov 1837
Elijah Pomeroy
abt 22 Aug 1736 Southampton, Colony of Massachusetts - 03 Dec 1792
Pliny Pomeroy
19 May 1734 Northampton, Hampshire County, Massachusetts - 12 Nov 1804
David Powers
11 Oct 1758 Greenwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 30 Jun 1843
David Pratt
abt 1742 Ware, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 12 Sep 1806
Paul Pratt
abt 1713 Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts - 19 Mar 1798
William Pratt
06 Apr 1747 Middleborough, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Jun 1808
Asaph Putnam
11 Sep 1724 Salem Village, Essex Co., Massachusetts - 06 Aug 1796
John Putnam
08 Jul 1760 Sutton, Massachusetts - 24 Feb 1827
R
Joseph Rackliff
abt 26 Mar 1737 Scarborough, Cumberland, Maine District, Massachusetts - 15 Dec 1828
Abner Rawson
18 Nov 1764 Milford, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 29 Jul 1846
Edmund Rawson
02 Jun 1751 Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 01 May 1823
William Ray
04 Jan 1760 Wrentham, Norfolk County, Massachusetts Bay - 21 Jul 1855
Paul Raymond
17 May 1730 Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 10 Jun 1817
Thomas Redlon
28 Dec 1755 York, York, Massachusetts Bay - abt 1830
Amaziah Reed
02 May 1764 Freeport, Cumberland, Maine - 18 Mar 1833
Joshua Remington
01 Nov 1760 Hingham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, Colonial America - abt 04 Oct 1855
William Rhodes
11 Apr 1755 Preston, New London, Connecticut Colony - 21 Nov 1809
Jason Rice
14 May 1756 Brookfield, Worcester, Massachusetts - 31 Dec 1843
Edward Richmond
09 Dec 1758 Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - 30 Jan 1839
Asa Robinson
01 Sep 1765 Pembroke, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 24 Mar 1844
Robert Robinson
09 Jan 1747 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 02 Mar 1845
Phillip Roby
02 Sep 1754 Dunstable, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 08 Jul 1828
Jeremiah Rockwell
19 Jul 1756 Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut Colony - 28 Aug 1852
Samuel Rockwood
06 Dec 1754 Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 29 May 1804
Amos Rose
06 Mar 1756 Granville, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 11 Dec 1824
Elisha Rose
abt Jun 1728 Durham, Middlesex, Connecticut - 10 Dec 1814
Cuff Rosier
1727 Abington, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony
Silas Rosier
abt 1758 Massachusetts Bay Colony - abt 02 Nov 1794
John Roundy
22 Nov 1726 Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 25 Aug 1799
S
Allen Sage
09 Jun 1751 Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut Colony Of Conn British Colonial America - bef 1822
Robert Samson
abt 1755 Duxbury, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 23 Jul 1831
Samuel Sands
abt 16 Dec 1744 Biddeford, York, Maine - 19 Apr 1821
Joseph Savage
abt 13 Mar 1751 York County, Maine District, Massachusetts - 15 Jan 1814
Samuel Scott
bef 23 Jun 1723 Portsmouth, Rockingham, New Hampshire - 27 Jul 1794
Theodore Sedgwick
07 May 1746 West Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut Colony - 24 Jan 1813
Sargent Shaw
23 Oct 1745 Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire - 03 Dec 1823
Asa Sherman
12 Oct 1756 Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts - 13 Oct 1836
Peter Shumway
29 Apr 1735 Oakdale, Worcester County, Massachusetts - 30 Aug 1828
Primus Slocum
abt 1755 Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 03 Nov 1826
Amasa Smith
24 Feb 1756 Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 09 Mar 1847
Eleazer Smith
27 Jan 1726 Amherst, Hampshire, Massachusetts - 04 Jan 1816
Ephraim Smith
23 Jun 1758 Medfield, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - abt 1839
Josiah Smith
12 Jul 1750 Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut Colony - 29 Nov 1830
Josiah Smith
26 Feb 1738 Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Apr 1803
Moses Smith
10 Dec 1733 Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay - 27 Oct 1781
Philip Smith
02 Jul 1730 Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts - 30 Aug 1805
Ransford Smith
12 Aug 1722 Tisbury, Dukes, Massachusetts Bay - 31 Mar 1813
William Smith
abt 1758 Buxton, York, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 12 Mar 1838
Caleb Snow
1766 Taunton (Raynham), Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Province, New England - 02 May 1847
Samuel Snow
abt Jun 1733 Harwich (now Brewster), Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay, New England - abt 1779
Abraham Somes
14 Mar 1732 Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 07 Sep 1819
Ezekiel Soule
16 Feb 1752 Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts - 03 Nov 1843
Nathan Soule
12 Jul 1725 Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 01 Nov 1782
John Southworth
22 Oct 1733 Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay - 17 May 1814
Perez Southworth
11 Apr 1754 Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony - abt 21 Mar 1837
Peleg Spencer
12 Feb 1758 Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony - 19 Jan 1841
Asa Sprague
24 Jul 1748 Hingham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 02 Feb 1830
Kinney Stanley
17 Sep 1750 Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts Bay - 04 Apr 1816
John Stedman
abt 01 Jan 1734 Roxbury, Suffolk Co., Province of Massachusetts Bay - 18 Aug 1777
Jedediah Stickney
05 May 1739 Rowley, Essex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 19 Mar 1814
Moses Stone
12 May 1758 North Farnham Parish, Richmond, Virginia - abt 1858
Nathaniel Stone
01 Sep 1759 Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 22 Oct 1776
Zedekiah Stone
abt 04 Mar 1709 Framingham, Middlesex County, Massachusetts Bay - 10 Sep 1800
James Stowers
15 Dec 1716 Charlestown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 16 Jan 1780
Isaac Stratton
25 Nov 1739 Warren, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - 03 Apr 1789
Prince Strout
1754 Cape Elizabeth, Cumberland, Maine - 03 Jul 1834
William Sweetser
30 Apr 1755 North Yarmouth, Cumberland, Maine District, Massachusetts Bay - 22 Feb 1788
T
William Taber
15 Mar 1723 Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 22 Oct 1799
Silas Taft
10 Jun 1744 Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 07 Aug 1813
William Tate
19 Jul 1738 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 01 Jan 1781
Josiah Tenney
24 Sep 1734 Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - aft 1800
Joseph Thacher
19 May 1744 Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay - 16 Oct 1778
Elisha Thayer
27 Nov 1721 Braintree, Suffolk, Massachusetts - 10 Oct 1819
Thaddeus Thayer
10 Aug 1760 Bellingham, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 19 Apr 1836
Nathan Thompson
05 Jun 1764 Gloucester, Providence, Colony of Rhode Island and Providence Plantations - 24 Feb 1839
Reuben Thompson
05 Sep 1762 Gloucester, Providence, Rhode Island - abt 16 Jun 1844
Samuel Thompson
09 May 1760 Brimfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts Bay - 05 Apr 1859
Ichabod Tibbetts
17 Dec 1749 Dover, Strafford, Colony of New Hampshire - 23 May 1841
Joseph Tilden
01 Apr 1753 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - 1800
T cont.
Seth Tisdale
05 Mar 1748 Norton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - aft 1794
Ebenezer Trask
1761 Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts - 19 Nov 1842
Asa Turner
20 Feb 1743 Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 25 Aug 1821
Isaiah Turner
15 Oct 1757 Wrentham, Suffolk, Province of Massachusetts Bay
V
John Van Deusen
19 Mar 1737 Great Barrington, Berkshire, Massachusetts - 13 Jan 1820
Joseph Varnum
07 May 1710 Dracut, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Aug 1783
W
David Waite
abt 26 Jul 1752 Framingham, Middlesex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - abt 1815
John Walker
07 Feb 1762 Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 08 Jun 1814
Nahum Ward
11 Aug 1754 Shrewsbury, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 06 Mar 1778
Josiah Warren
09 May 1754 Middleborough, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 28 May 1801
William Webber
26 Oct 1746 York, York, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Aug 1829
John Weeks
1732 Greenland, New Hampshire - 20 Mar 1804
Samuel Weeks
1758 Norwich, Hampshire, Massachusetts - 16 Mar 1843
Oliver Wellman
bef 31 Jul 1763 Salem, Essex, Massachusetts - 16 Mar 1790
Josiah Wheeler
13 Jul 1743 Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts - 09 Aug 1817
Simeon Wheelock
abt 18 Mar 1741 Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay Colony - abt 26 Jan 1787
Elisha White
08 Mar 1731 Lancaster, Worcester County, Massachusetts - 09 Mar 1814
James White
06 Jun 1756 Lunenburg, Worcester County, Massachusetts - 01 Jun 1843
John White
13 Feb 1729 Rochester, Plymouth, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 03 Apr 1812
Joshua Whitney
17 Aug 1761 Gorham, Cumberland County, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 1832
Eber Whittemore
24 Apr 1762 Shrewsbury, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - aft May 1779
Paul Whittemore
24 May 1760 Shrewsbury, Worcester, Massachusetts Bay - aft 1806
Joseph Wight
29 Dec 1729 Wrentham, Norfolk, Massachusetts - 20 Oct 1804
Lemuel Williams
02 May 1751 Georgetown, Sagadahoc, Maine District, Massachusetts - 23 Sep 1820
Henry Wilson
17 Mar 1730 Wrentham, Norfolk County, Province of Massachusetts Bay - 03 Jun 1799
Silas Winchester
05 Sep 1758 Brookline, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay - 30 Sep 1838
Abner Winslow
17 May 1732 Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay - 13 Dec 1803
James Winthrop
28 May 1752 Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 26 Sep 1821
Isaiah Witt
bef 20 Nov 1726 Marlborough, Middlesex, Province of Massachusetts Bay - aft 16 Nov 1784
Joseph Witter
07 Apr 1762 Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut Colony - 25 Jan 1831
Gad Woodruff
28 Mar 1759 Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut - 12 Feb 1783
Henry Woods
11 Dec 1756 Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America - 02 Sep 1813
Levi Woods
10 May 1753 Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony - 1826
Seth Wyman
11 Dec 1751 Townsend, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay - 07 Mar 1825