Descendants of Hrolf Ragnvaldsson (Normandie) of Normandy





Hrolf Ragnvaldsson (Normandie) of Normandy married Emina Gudrodsdottir (0862 - 0935) and married Gisela Carolingian (bef 0911 - aft 0911) and married Poppa Bayeux (abt 0872 - 0931) and is the father of 7 children and the grandfather of 8 grandchildren. Listed below are details on up to five generations of descendants. Also see Rollo's DNA Descendants and Family Tree & Genealogy Tools for more views.

  1. Niederga Hrolfsdottir (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors ()
  2. Hrolf Thurstan (More) de Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 0885 - abt 0962) m. Gerlotte Blois (abt 0895 - 0937) bef 0930.
    1. Anslac (Bastembourg) de Bastembourg ancestors descendants ( - 0974)
      1. Thurstan (Bastembourg) de Bastembourg ancestors descendants (abt 0942 - abt 1023)
        1. Adeline (Montfort) de Montfort ancestors descendants (abt 0963 - 1030) m. Charles Argouges (abt 0985 - 1035). m. Turchetil Harcourt (abt 0951 - aft 1024) on 1024.
        2. William Bertram ancestors descendants (abt 0970 - 1012)
          1. Hugh Bertram ancestors (abt 1000 - aft 1035)
        3. Gisele (Montfort) de Montreuil ancestors descendants (abt 0970 - 1077) m. Giroie le Goz Montreuil (abt 0968 - abt 1020) on 0989.
        4. Hugh (Montfort) de Montfort ancestors descendants (abt 0975 - abt 1037)
          1. Hugh (Montfort) de Montfort ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1018 - 1088)
      2. Ansfred Onfror (Goz) Le Goz ancestors descendants (0963 - 1035)
        1. Beatrice (Goz) d'Aunou ancestors descendants (0985 - 1014) m. Guillaume Normandie (abt 0970 - bef 04 Jan 1039) aft 1007. m. Foulques Aunou (0985 - aft Oct 1066) on 1007.
          1. Constance (Eu) Brionne ancestors descendants more descendants (1009 - 1032)
        2. Toustain (Goz) le Gois ancestors descendants (abt 0989 - 1028) m. Judith Montanolier (0995 - 16 Jun 1017).
    2. Rollo Rolloson ancestors (0945)
  3. Guillaume (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 0900 - 17 Dec 0942) m. Sprote Bretagne (0911 - 1005). m. Luitgarde Vermandois (0920 - aft 14 Nov 0985) on 0935.
    1. Richard (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (28 Aug 0933 - 20 Nov 0996) m. Emma Robertian (abt 0943 - 19 Mar 0968) on 0956. m. Gunnora Crépon (abt 21 Nov 0936 - abt 1031) on 0962.
      1. Robert Normandie ancestors descendants ( - 16 Mar 1037) m. Herleva UNKNOWN (abt 0968 - abt 1050).
        1. Raoul (d'Évreux) Evreux ancestors ( - 1051) m. Basilia Flaitel (abt 1024 - 16 Jan 1099).
        2. [uncertain] Gautier (de Rouen) de Rosmar ancestors ()
        3. Richard (Evreux) d'Evreux ancestors descendants (abt 0986 - 13 Dec 1067) m. Adaele UNKNOWN (1004 - 1034) on 1030. m. Godeheut Barcelona (abt 1000 - aft 1077) on 1038.
          1. Guillaume (Evreux) d'Evreux ancestors (abt 1032 - 18 Apr 1118) [no children]
          2. Agnes (Evreux) de Montfort ancestors descendants more descendants (1041 - abt 1087)
        4. Guillaume (de Evreux) Evreux ancestors descendants (1005)
      2. Unknown (of Normandy) Normandie ancestors ()
      3. Unknown (Normandy) de St. Sauveur ancestors (abt 0949 - 17 Dec 1016) m. Roger St Sauveur (0940 - 1026).
      4. Godfrey (Brionne) de Brionne ancestors descendants (abt 0953 - 28 Aug 1015) m. Hawise Guisnes (abt 0958 - 19 Jul 1000).
        1. Gilbert (Brionne) de Brionne ancestors descendants (abt 0979 - 1040) m. Constance Eu (1009 - 1032).
          1. Guillaume (Brionne) de Brionne ancestors (abt 1030 - aft 29 Aug 1060)
          2. Richard FitzGilbert (Clare) de Clare ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1030 - abt 1090)
          3. Osbern (Cailly) De Cailly ancestors (abt 1035 - 1107)
          4. Baudouin FitzGilbert (Brionne) de Brionne ancestors descendants more descendants (1039 - Feb 1090)
        2. Alix (Clare) Courcy ancestors (abt 0980 - abt 1040)
        3. Adele (Brionne) de St Sauveur ancestors descendants (abt 0989 - 1073) m. Niel St Sauveur III (abt 0985 - aft 1066).
          1. Yves (St Sauveur) de Cotentin ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1005 - 1045)
          2. Niel (St Sauveur) de St Sauveur ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1008 - bef 1073)
          3. William (Aubigny) d'Aubigny ancestors descendants more descendants (1010 - abt 1086)
          4. Billeheude (St Sauveur) de Bohun ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1012 - bef 1060)
      5. Richard (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (23 Aug 0963 - 28 Aug 1026) m. Judith Bretagne (0982 - 16 Jun 1017) on 1000. m. Papia Envermeu (0997 - aft 1047) aft 1017.
        1. Richard Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 0997 - 06 Aug 1027)
          1. Alix (Normandie) de Bayeux ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1021 - abt 1053)
          2. Helena (Normandie) de Sinclair ancestors descendants more descendants (1027 - 1070)
          3. Nicholas (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors (06 Aug 1028 - 26 Feb 1092)
        2. Adélaide (Normandie) de Bourgogne ancestors descendants (abt 1000 - 27 Jul 1037) m. Renaud Bourgogne (abt 0986 - 04 Sep 1057).
        3. Robert (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (22 Jun 1000 - bef 03 Jul 1035)
          1. Felicia (Normandy) Normandie ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1017 - 1084)
          2. Lesceline (Normandy) de Normandie ancestors descendants more descendants (1026 - 1059)
          3. Guillaume (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1027 - 09 Sep 1087)
          4. Adelais (Normandie) de Lens ancestors descendants more descendants (bef 1035 - bef 1096)
        4. Eleonore (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 1005 - 1071) m. Baudouin Flandre (abt 0980 - 30 May 1035) aft 1030.
          1. [uncertain] Judith (Flandre) of Flanders ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1033 - 05 Mar 1094)
        5. Guillaume (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors (1006 - 05 Dec 1025) [no children]
        6. Matilda Normandie ancestors (1013 - 1033)
        7. Mauger (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 1020 - 1055)
          1. Waldron (St Clair) de Sinclair ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1019 - 1047)
          2. Michel De Rouen ancestors (abt 1053)
        8. Guillaume (Normandie) d'Arques ancestors descendants (abt 1025 - aft 1054) m. Aleida Ponthieu (abt 1012 - 1079).
          1. Richard Arques ancestors ()
          2. Norman Darcy ancestors descendants more descendants (1031 - 1061)
          3. Lesceline Normandie ancestors descendants more descendants (1065 - 21 Sep 1112)
          4. Richard Darcy ancestors (1075 - 1129)
      6. Guillaume (Normandie) d'Eu ancestors descendants (abt 0970 - bef 04 Jan 1039) m. Beatrice Goz (0985 - 1014) aft 1007. m. Lesceline Harcourt (abt 0996 - 26 Jan 1079) bef 1014.
        1. Pons FitzWilliam ancestors descendants (abt 1000) m. Basilia Unknown ().
          1. Pons FitzPons ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1034 - bef 1086)
        2. Robert (Eu) d'Eu ancestors descendants (abt 1005 - bef 08 Sep 1093) m. Beatrice Leicestershire (abt 1022 - 1085).
          1. Ralph (Eu) d'Eu ancestors (abt 1043 - bef 1090)
          2. William (Eu) d'Eu ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1045 - 1096)
          3. Robert (Eu) Criol ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1047 - aft 1086)
          4. Condoha (Eu) Taillefer ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1060 - 1087)
          5. Erembourge (Eu) de Hauteville ancestors descendants more descendants (1060 - abt 1087)
          6. [uncertain] Joyce (Eu) Scudamore ancestors descendants more descendants (1062 - 1095)
        3. Constance (Eu) Brionne ancestors (1009 - 1032) m. Gilbert Brionne (abt 0979 - 1040). [Eu-6 has already appeared on this list; see descendants above]
        4. Hugh (Talbot) Taleboth ancestors descendants (abt 1010 - 25 Jul 1077) m. Marie Meulan (abt 1005).
          1. Jeanne (Talbot) de Stuteville ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1020 - abt 1101)
          2. William Talbot ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1020 - aft 1066)
        5. Guillaume (Eu) d'Eu ancestors descendants (1027 - Jan 1096) m. Aelis Bar-sur-Aube (). m. Adelaide de Soissons ( - 1066).
      7. [uncertain] Muriella (Normandie) de Hauteville ancestors descendants (0970 - 1020) m. Tancred Hauteville (abt 0980 - abt 1041) on 1014.
        1. Godefroi (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (abt 0996 - Apr 1063)
        2. Beatrix (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (bef 1010 - 1101) m. Armand Mortain (abt 1000). m. Unknown Conversano (abt 1000).
        3. Drogon (Hauteville) di Apulia ancestors descendants (aft 1010 - 10 Aug 1051) m. Aldatrudo di Salerno ( - bef 1045). m. Gaitelgrima Salerno (bef 1032 - aft Jan 1087) on 1046.
        4. Serlon (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (bef 1010 - aft 1027)
        5. Guillaume (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (abt 1015 - abt Sep 1046) m. Guida Salerno (abt 1032) on Sep 1042.
        6. Onfroi (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (aft 1015 - 1057)
      8. Mauger (Normandie) de Corbeil ancestors descendants (abt 0974 - 1040) m. Germaine Corbeil (abt 0978 - abt 1012) bef 0998.
        1. Hamon Normandie ancestors descendants ( - 1047)
        2. Guillaume (Corbeil) de Corbeil ancestors descendants (abt 0998 - 27 May 1067)
          1. Renaud (Corbeil) de Corbeil ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1020 - abt 1067)
      9. Matilda (Normandy) de Normandie ancestors descendants (abt 0974 - abt 1005) m. Eudes Blois (abt 0983 - 15 Nov 1037) abt 1003.
      10. Hawise (Normandie) de Normandie ancestors descendants (0978 - 21 Feb 1034) m. Geoffrey Bretagne (abt 0980 - 20 Nov 1008) on 0996.
        1. Alan la Zouche d' (de Evreux) Evreux ancestors ( - 07 Jan 1079)
        2. Eudo (de Porhoët) Porhoët ancestors ( - 07 Jan 1078)
        3. Alan III (Bretagne) de Cornouaille ancestors descendants (0997 - 01 Oct 1040) m. Judith Nantes (1000 - 1063). m. Berthe Blois (aft 1005 - 13 Apr 1085) on 1018.
          1. Hoel Tours ancestors (abt 1022 - 1089)
          2. Gunnora (Bretagne) de Brus ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1025 - 1050)
          3. Agnes (Cornwall) Bretagne ancestors descendants more descendants (1027 - 1056)
          4. Ada (Amiens) de Ponthieu ancestors descendants more descendants (1030 - 03 Mar 1066)
          5. Emma Bretagne ancestors descendants more descendants (1034 - 1094)
          6. Biota (Maine) du Maine ancestors (abt 1034 - 1063)
          7. Conan (Bretagne) de Bretagne ancestors (abt 1035 - 1066)
          8. Havoise Bretagne ancestors descendants more descendants (1036 - 1072)
        4. Eudes (Bretagne) de Penthièvre ancestors descendants (abt 0997 - 07 Jan 1079) m. Mistress Unknown (). m. Agnes Cornwall (1027 - 1056).
          1. Tihern Ier De Chateaubriant ancestors (1017)
          2. Ralph (Bretagne) de Bretagne ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1021 - 1131)
          3. Robert Ivry ancestors (1024 - 1060)
          4. Bardolf FitzEudes (Penthièvre) FitzEudes ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1040 - 1120)
          5. Alan Rufus ancestors (abt 1040 - abt 1093)
          6. Matilda (Bretagne) Deincourt ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1043)
          7. Etienne (Bretagne) de Richmond I ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1056 - 21 Apr 1136)
          8. Geoffroy I (De Brittany) Bretagne ancestors (1067 - 24 Aug 1093)
        5. Evenus Bretagne ancestors (0998 - 1037)
        6. Emme (Bretagne) de St Sauveur ancestors descendants (08 Oct 1002 - 1049) m. Yves St Sauveur (abt 1005 - 1045). m. Niel St Sauveur (abt 1008 - bef 1073).
        7. Geoffroi (Bretagne) de Bretagne ancestors (abt 1003) m. Kadwidge Normandie (1005 - 1034).
        8. Adela (de Bretagne) Bretagne ancestors (1005 - 1067)
        9. Robert (Evreux) Bretagne ancestors descendants (abt 1008 - 13 Dec 1067) m. Hawise Lacy (abt 1012 - abt 1050).
          1. Walter (Evreux) d'Evreux ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1033 - abt 1070)
        10. Emme Lupus ancestors descendants (1008 - 1039) m. Evon Ivan Bellomontensis (1026 - 22 May 1059).
          1. John Cotentin ancestors descendants more descendants (1042 - 1105)
        11. Robert (Ivry) d'Ivry ancestors descendants (abt 1020 - bef 1087) m. Hildeburge Gallardon (1046 - 03 Jun 1115).
          1. Ascelin (Ivry) d'Ivry ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1045 - abt 1118)
      11. Beatrix (Normandie) Turenne ancestors (0980 - 18 Jan 1035) m. Ebles Turenne ( - aft 18 Jan 1031) on 1001.
      12. Emma (Normandie) of England ancestors descendants (23 Jun 0985 - 06 Mar 1052) m. Æthelred Wessex (0968 - 23 Apr 1016) on 5 Apr 1002. m. Knut Svendsson (0995 - 12 Nov 1035) on Jul 1017.
        1. Gunhilda Cnutsdatter (Knudsdottir) Vortigern ancestors descendants (abt 0990 - 18 Jul 1038) m. Liudolf Braunschweig (abt 1003 - 23 Apr 1038). m. Heinrich Salian (29 Oct 1017 - 05 Oct 1056). m. Hakon Eriksson (abt 0997 - abt 1030) on 1029.
        2. Edward (Wessex) of England ancestors (Jul 1002 - 05 Jan 1066) m. Eadgyth Godwinsdottir Wessex (abt 1020 - 18 Dec 1075) on 23 Jan 1045. [no children]
        3. Emma England ancestors (1003 - 1068)
        4. Godgifu (Wessex) de Boulogne ancestors descendants (abt 1004 - abt 1055) m. Dreux Vexin (abt 0996 - Jun 1035) abt 1025. m. Eustace Boulogne (abt 1018 - abt 1087) abt 1036.
        5. Ingelric (Wessex) of England ancestors descendants (abt 1006 - 1060)
          1. Maud (Ingelrica) Peverel ancestors descendants more descendants (1032 - 02 Nov 1083)
        6. Alfred (Wessex) of England ancestors (bef 1012 - 05 Feb 1036)
        7. Ædgina (Wessex) Northumbria ancestors (1016 - 1049)
        8. Hardeknud (Knudsson) Danmark ancestors descendants (1018 - 08 Jun 1042)
        9. Wulfhild England ancestors (1042 - 1055)
      13. [uncertain] Fressenda (Normandie) de Hauteville ancestors descendants (bef Aug 0997 - 1057) m. Roger de St Sauveur ( - 1014). m. Tancred Hauteville (abt 0980 - abt 1041).
        1. Robert (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors descendants (abt 1015 - 10 Jul 1085) m. Alberade Buonalbergo (abt 1032 - aft Jun 1122) on 1051. m. Sigelgaita Salerno (1031 - 27 Jul 1090) abt 1058.
        2. Malger (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (aft 1020 - Sep 1064)
        3. Aubrey (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (aft 1025)
        4. Fredesende (Hauteville) di Aversa ancestors (1025 - bef 1074) m. Richard Aversa ( - 05 Apr 1078).
        5. Guillaume (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors descendants (aft 1025 - 1080) m. Maria Salerno ( - aft 1085) aft 1053.
          1. Richard Hauteville ancestors (abt 1060 - 1112)
          2. Ranulf Hauteville ancestors (abt 1062)
        6. Humbert (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (aft 1025 - 1071)
        7. Tancred (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors (abt 1030)
        8. Roger (Hauteville) de Hauteville ancestors descendants (1031 - 22 Jun 1101) m. Judith Evreux ( - 1076) on Nov 1061. m. Erembourge Eu (1060 - abt 1087) on 1077. m. Adelaide Vasto (1075 - 16 Apr 1118) on 1087.
          1. Roger II Hauteville ancestors descendants more descendants (22 Dec 1095 - 26 Feb 1154)
      14. [uncertain] Papia (Normandie) de St Valéry ancestors descendants (abt 1008 - abt 1055) m. Gilbert St Valéry (0977 - 1011).
        1. Bernard (St Valéry) Saint Valéry ancestors descendants (1005 - 14 Oct 1066)
          1. Gauthier (St Valéry) de St Valéry ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1035 - abt 1097)
        2. Richard (St Valéry) de Saint Valéry ancestors descendants (1008 - 1053) m. Ada Unknown (1005).
          1. Robert Heugleville ancestors ( - aft 1079)
          2. Gilbert (Auffay) d'Auffay ancestors (abt 1032 - 15 Aug 1087)
          3. Ada (Heugleville) de Neufmarché ancestors descendants more descendants (1035 - 1114)
  4. [uncertain] Kaðlín Hrolfsdottir ancestors descendants (abt 0905) m. Bjolens konunger UNKNOWN ().
    1. Nidbjorg Bjolensdottir ancestors descendants () m. Helgi Ottarsson ().
  5. Gerloc (Normandie) d'Aquitaine ancestors descendants (abt 0912 - aft 14 Oct 0962) m. William Carcassonne ( - 17 Dec 0926). m. Guillaume III of Aquitaine ( - 31 Jan 1030). m. Guillaume Poitiers (abt 0900 - 03 Apr 0963) on 0935.
    1. Blanche (Aquitaine) France ancestors ( - 0989)
    2. [uncertain] Adelais (Poitou) de Poitiers ancestors descendants (abt 0945 - abt 1004) m. Hugues Capet (abt 0941 - 24 Oct 0998) on 0969.
      1. Gisèle (Capet) de Ponthieu ancestors descendants (0968 - 1002) m. Hugues Ponthieu (abt 0958 - 04 Jul 1000).
        1. Enguerrand (Ponthieu) de Ponthieu ancestors descendants (abt 0979 - 20 Sep 1045) m. Aubrey Rie (abt 1052). m. Adele Gant (abt 0985) aft 1033.
      2. Avoise Hedwig (Capet) de France ancestors descendants (aft 0970 - aft 1013) m. Regnier IV Henegouwen (abt 0950 - abt 1013) on 0996. m. Hugh Dasburg () aft 1013.
        1. Ermentrude Hainaut ancestors ()
        2. Lambert of Mons ancestors ()
        3. Renier (Henegouwen) de Hainault ancestors descendants (abt 0995 - 1039) m. Maud Verdun (abt 1002 - 1039).
          1. Herman (Henegouwen) Hainaut ancestors ( - abt 1050)
          2. Richilde (d'Egisheim) Egisheim ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1034 - abt 15 Mar 1086)
        4. Beatrix (Henegouwen) de Roucy ancestors descendants (0998 - 11 May 1033) m. Ebles Roucy (0988 - 11 May 1033) on 1014.
      3. Robert Capet ancestors descendants (27 Mar 0972 - 20 Jul 1031) m. [private spouse] m. Rozala Ivrea (16 Jun 0936 - 26 Jan 1003) bef 1 Apr 0988. m. Bertha Bourgogne (0964 - 16 Jan 1015) on 0996. m. Constance d' Arles (27 Mar 0974 - 25 Jul 1032) bef 25 Aug 1003.
        1. Son Capet ancestors (0999 - 0999)
        2. Hedwige (Capet) Nevers ancestors descendants (abt 1003 - 05 Jun 1063) m. Renaud I Nevers (abt 0993 - 29 May 1040) on 1015.
        3. Hugues (Capet) de France ancestors (1007 - 17 Sep 1025) m. Hermengastin France (abt 1009).
        4. Henri (Capet) France ancestors descendants (04 May 1008 - abt 04 Aug 1060) m. Matilda Frisia (abt 1020 - 1044). m. Анна Ярославна Kiev (abt 1036 - 05 Sep 1075) on 29 Jan 1050.
          1. Philippe I Capet ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 23 May 1052 - 29 Jul 1108)
          2. Emma Capet ancestors (abt 1054 - abt 1114)
          3. Robert Capet ancestors (abt 1055 - abt 1060) [unmarried] [no children]
          4. Hugh (Capet) de Vermandois ancestors descendants more descendants (1057 - 18 Oct 1102)
        5. Adèle (Capet) Flandre ancestors descendants (1009 - 08 Jan 1079) m. Baudouin Flandre (abt 1012 - 01 Sep 1067) on 1028.
          1. Baudoin (Flandre) Hainaut ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1030 - 17 Jul 1070)
          2. Mathilde (Flandre) of England ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1031 - 02 Nov 1083)
          3. Robert (Flandre) d'Artois ancestors descendants more descendants (1033 - 13 Oct 1093)
          4. [uncertain] Henry (Capet) de Flandre ancestors (abt 1035 - 1036)
        6. Robert I Capet ancestors descendants (abt 1011 - 21 Mar 1076) m. Анна Ярославна Kiev (abt 1036 - 05 Sep 1075). m. Hélie de Semur (abt 1016 - 22 Apr 1055) abt 1033. m. Ermengarde Anjou (abt 1018 - 21 Mar 1076) on 1048.
          1. Henri de Bourgogne ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1034 - abt 1057)
          2. Robert (Bourgogne) de Bourgogne ancestors (1040 - 1112)
          3. Simon Bourgogne ancestors (abt 1040 - aft 1086)
          4. Constance (Capet) de Castilla ancestors descendants more descendants (1046 - Jan 1093)
          5. Audearde (Bourgogne) d' Aquitaine ancestors descendants more descendants (abt 1055 - 09 Sep 1104)
        7. Eudes Capet ancestors (1013 - 1054)
        8. Constance (Capet) de Dammartin ancestors descendants (abt 1015 - 1042) m. Manasses Dammartin (abt 1006 - 15 Dec 1037) abt 1028.
      4. Renaud Borel Capet ancestors descendants (0986)
        1. Archimbaud Borel ancestors descendants (1019 - 1083) m. Agnes Isle Bouchard (1023 - 1140).
  6. [uncertain] Griselle Rollosdatter ancestors descendants (abt 0925) m. Herbert Thorsson (abt 0900).
    1. Walter FitzHerbert (FitzHerbert De La Mare) Mare ancestors descendants (abt 0950)
  7. [uncertain] Gaultier (Normandie) de Caen ancestors descendants (1033) m. Unk Unknown (abt 1033).
    1. Robert Fitzwalter ancestors descendants (1060 - abt 1155) m. Sibyl Dechesney (abt 1060).


Sponsored by MyHeritage