A
George Abbott
14 Jun 1615 Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England - 24 Dec 1681
William (Acey) Acy
bef 18 Mar 1597 Eppleworth, East Riding, Yorkshire, England - bef 30 Sep 1690
Arthur Alger
bef 1622 Dunston, Yealmpton, Devon, England - 14 Oct 1675
John Ames
02 Dec 1610 Bruton, Somerset, England - 1698
B
Henry Baldwin
bef 08 Feb 1624 Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, England - 14 Feb 1698
James Barker
bef 22 Oct 1622 Southwold, Suffolk, England - 1702
George Barlow
abt 1615 Winchester, Hampshire, England - abt 31 Oct 1684
Thomas Benedict
bef 30 Nov 1617 Long Stratton, Norfolk, England - abt Mar 1690
Thomas Bird
abt 1595 County Dublin, Ireland - bef 10 Aug 1662
John Blood
abt 1623 Ruddington, Nottinghamshire, England - abt 04 Nov 1682
Robert Blood
abt 1626 Ruddington, Nottinghamshire, England - aft 23 Oct 1701
William Bond
bef 08 Sep 1625 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England - abt 15 Dec 1695
Arthur Bostwick
bef 22 Dec 1603 Tarporley, Cheshire, England - aft 10 Dec 1680
John Boynton
abt 1614 Knapton, Wintringham, East Riding, Yorkshire, England - 18 Feb 1671
John Bryant
abt 1618 East Greenwich, Kent, England - 20 Nov 1684
Robert Burnap
1595 Stanstead Abbots, Hertfordshire, England - 27 Sep 1689
William Burnell
bef 08 Dec 1605 Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England - bef 12 Jul 1660
Thomas Burnham
bef 28 Oct 1619 Long Crenden, Buckinghamshire, England - 28 Jun 1688
B cont.
C
Nicholas Cady
abt 1627 Bures St. Mary, Suffolk, England - 14 May 1712
George Chatfield
abt 20 Mar 1624 North Mundham, Sussex, England - abt 09 Jun 1671
John Choate
abt 06 Jun 1624 Groton, Suffolk, England - 04 Dec 1695
John Clapp
abt 1616 Sidbury, Devon, England - abt 24 Jul 1655
Job Clement
abt 1615 Narborough, Leicestershire, England - aft 04 Sep 1682
Benjamin Cooley
25 Feb 1615 Tring Parish, Hertfordshire , England - 17 Aug 1684
Henry Curtis
abt 1621 Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England - 30 Nov 1661
John Curtis
abt 1577 Nazeing, Essex, England - abt 1639
D
John Damon
11 Nov 1621 Kent, England - bef 03 Oct 1676
Richard Dana
bef 31 Oct 1617 Manchester, Lancashire, England - 02 Apr 1690
Samuel Dolliver
bef 05 Feb 1608 Stoke Abbott, Dorset, England - 22 Jul 1683
Abraham Doolittle
bef 02 Aug 1620 Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England - 11 Aug 1690
E
Jacques Eno
abt 21 Aug 1625 Threadneedle Street Church, London, England - 11 Jun 1682
F
John Finney
abt 15 Mar 1604 Lenton, Nottinghamshire, England - aft 07 Feb 1683
G
Samuel Gild
19 Jan 1613 Ilketshall St Margaret, Suffolk, England - 21 Feb 1683
William Goodrich
bef 13 Feb 1622 Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England - bef 14 Nov 1676
John Green
1630 St Margaret Moses Parish, London, England - 11 Jan 1691
Thomas Green
bef 03 Feb 1600 Toppesfield, Essex, England - 19 Dec 1667
John Greene
abt 1606 Enfield, Middlesex, England - abt 1695
G cont.
John Grout
1615 Norwich, Norfolk, England - 25 Jul 1697
Thomas Grover
bef 26 Nov 1615 Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England - 28 Oct 1661
H
Edward Hall
abt Sep 1611 Henborough, now Henbury, Gloucestershire, England - 27 Nov 1670
John Hand
abt 04 Jun 1609 Sundridge, Kent, England - bef 24 Jan 1661
John Hathorne
bef 20 Apr 1621 Binfield, Berkshire, England - 12 Dec 1676
Joseph Hawley
abt 1603 Parwich, Derbyshire, England - 20 May 1690
Thomas Hicks
1590 Southwark, Surrey, England - abt 19 Jan 1653
Luke Hitchcock
1615 Fenny Compton, Warwickshire, England - 01 Nov 1659
John Hoar
abt 1622 Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England - 02 Apr 1704
Daniel Hudson
bef 30 Jul 1620 Epping, Essex, England - 11 Sep 1697
Thomas Hunt
abt 1613 Titchmarsh, Northamptonshire, England - 08 Feb 1695
I
J
K
Thomas King
1597 Tarrant Hinton, Dorset, England - bef 24 Mar 1676
John Kirby
04 Jan 1624 Rowington, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England - 27 Apr 1677
L
M